Breednet Results

PORT MACQUARIE - Tuesday, May 19

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate (1512m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:34.09 (38.63)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Balboa (1)
4/1
T: G Prosser
R: M Bennett (59)
4/1
5g duporth (AUS) x kapcat (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: L Cumberland (59)
16/1
4g so you think (NZ) x romincka (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
0.3
10/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Penza (59)
10/1
3g olympic glory (IRE) x miss evasive (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
1.3
5/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms R Murray (57)
5/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x sublime girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.1
9/2
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (57)
9/2
3f americain (USA) x national (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
2.4
7/2F
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (57)
7/2F
4m savabeel (AUS) x polish (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
4.1
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: J Kehoe (59)
60/1
3g roc de cambes (NZ) x alezan (NZ) (duelled (AUS))
8
4.2
9/2
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Brooke Stower (59)
9/2
4g smart missile (AUS) x furla (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
9
5.7
40/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
40/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x secret relations (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
10.9
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
30/1
5m duporth (AUS) x she can again (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 2 - Tab - Long May We Play Mdn (1512m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:34.27 (39.29)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
13/8F
3c uncle mo (USA) x margaret river (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
16/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
16/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x fain (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.2
30/1
T: Shane Everson
R: J Penza (57)
30/1
5m ad valorem (USA) x entangled (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
4
0.3
9/4
T: M P Quinn
R: L P Rolls (59)
9/4
3g dream ahead (USA) x diadem trist (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
1.6
11/4
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (57)
11/4
6
2.1
Crete (8)
30/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (57)
30/1
4m sebring (AUS) x suzy smart (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
7
4.2
50/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms K Stanley (59)
50/1
4g al maher (AUS) x mountain (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
8.1
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Brooke Stower (59)
100/1
5g trusting (AUS) x o ren ishii (USA) (first samurai (USA))
9
8.2
30/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
30/1
4m your song (AUS) x winter princess (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
10
8.8
Torba (12)
200/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: L Cumberland (59)
200/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x kinka rhode (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
8.9
25/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Hutchings (59)
25/1
3g dundeel (NZ) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 3 - Settlers Inn Mdn Hcp (1208m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:14.65 (37.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: M Bennett (58)
7/1
Winning siblings: Wee Rascal,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
4/1
T: Jonathan Smith
R: J Grisedale (56.5)
4/1
5m dr doute's (AUS) x majnoonah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
4
2.5
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
8/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x luscious lips (AUS) (partners choice (USA))
5
3.2
20/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Brooke Stower (55)
20/1
5m big brown (USA) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
6
4.1
7/2F
T: Nathan Doyle
R: G Buckley (58.5)
7/2F
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x aemilee (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
5.8
12/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Cejay Graham (55)
12/1
8
6.8
8/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
8/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x idriess (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
9
7.7
25/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms M Weir (58.5)
25/1
3f polarmore (AUS) x crownalot (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
8.1
Amelika (10)
16/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
16/1
3f all american (AUS) x shepishir (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
Race 4 - Prime7 Local News Mdn Hcp (1208m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:14.76 (37.73)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: A J Denham
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
4/1
3g zacinto (GB) x castellani (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hey Mickey,
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: L P Rolls (55)
40/1
4g super easy (NZ) x eagle feather (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
1.8
7/4F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: B Looker (57.5)
7/4F
3g rubick (AUS) x pure drama (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
4
2
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Penza (55)
7/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x candelabra (NZ) (pins (AUS))
5
3.3
30/1
T: A L Hayden
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
30/1
5g master of design (AUS) x our option (AUS) (final card (AUS))
6
4.2
100/1
T: Shane Everson
R: L Cumberland (55)
100/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x midget hill (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
7
4.6
15/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
15/2
4g sebring (AUS) x alpine club (SAF) (model man (SAF))
8
5.1
25/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
25/1
9
5.5
8/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: D Mc Lellan (58)
8/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x conjecture (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
6.6
150/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms M Weir (55)
150/1
3g al maher (AUS) x rock on bye (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
25.8
5/1
T: M J Dunn
R: R Hutchings (57.5)
5/1
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x dyna myta (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
Race 5 - Schweppes Hcp (C1) (1008m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:01.38 (36.79)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: J A Sprague
R: G Buckley (57.5)
11/2
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x otimo (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Spiritomo, Splendid Spirit,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: B J Dodson
R: B Looker (57)
7/1
3
1.5
15/1
T: S L Brewer
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
15/1
4m mosayter (USA) x casino hussler (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
1.6
10/1
T: J Louizos
R: M Bennett (62.5)
10/1
4g more than ready (USA) x all enfield (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
2.1
12/1
T: B P Walker
R: L Cumberland (55)
12/1
5m your song (AUS) x play just for me (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
6
2.5
7/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (58.5)
7/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x estatuilla (ARG) (southern halo (USA))
7
3.6
30/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (55)
30/1
4g publishing (AUS) x o'sasha (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
3.8
4/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Kirk Matheson (58.5)
4/1
3g safeguard (AUS) x manila i scream (AUS) (fighting falcon (USA))
9
4.9
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Brooke Stower (55)
16/1
5g street cry (IRE) x magically (AUS) (danehill (USA))
10
5.3
11/4F
T: P M Perry
R: J Penza (57.5)
11/4F
3f zoffany (IRE) x jiale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 6 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm66) (1108m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:07.46 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Nosey (1)
8/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Liam Blanch (59)
8/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x viognier (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Winning siblings: Traminer, Vinarre,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/2F
T: G D Neale
R: G Buckley (61)
7/2F
5g lonhro (AUS) x come hither (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
4.5
7/2F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Brooke Stower (58)
7/2F
5g ad valorem (USA) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
5.5
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
10/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x texas melody (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
5.8
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Penza (59.5)
30/1
4m star witness (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
6
6
25/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: J Grisedale (61.5)
25/1
6g redoute's show (AUS) x italian beauty (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
8.2
12/1
T: H R Dew
R: Yvette Lewis (54)
12/1
10g court command (AUS) x larvaleur (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
8
8.4
6/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: B Looker (60)
6/1
9
9.1
5/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
5/1
4h hussonet (USA) x new status (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
10
14.1
14/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: R Spokes (56.5)
14/1
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x dahleah (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - John Oxley Motors (Bm66) (1512m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:33.37 (38.41)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Sunreel (11)
8/1
T: M S Minervini
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
8/1
4m dundeel (NZ) x golden sunshine (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bartoselli, Missile Heat,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms B Hodder (61)
10/1
3
1.3
10/1
T: D I Atkins
R: Ms R Murray (58)
10/1
7g choisir (AUS) x princess tyla (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
1.4
3/1F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
3/1F
3g zoffany (IRE) x zazparella (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
2.2
80/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (60)
80/1
5m reward for effort (AUS) x that's leila (AUS) (street sense (USA))
6
3.2
15/2
T: S B Lee
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
15/2
5g helmet (AUS) x lindisfarne (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
3.3
12/1
T: S G Morton
R: J Kehoe (62)
12/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x fireside (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
8
3.4
14/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (56.5)
14/1
5m stratum (AUS) x longlea (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
3.6
7/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: B Looker (56)
7/2
3f sidestep (AUS) x i want you (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
10
5.5
12/1
T: H R Dew
R: Yvette Lewis (57)
12/1
9g minardi (USA) x majestic kin (AUS) (kinjite (NZ))
11
6.4
25/1
T: Roy Franklin
R: Liam Blanch (59.5)
25/1
6m all american (AUS) x rechichi (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
Race 8 - Great Northern Brewing Co.-C2 (1208m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:14.76 (38.53)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
5/2F
5m lonhro (AUS) x super smudge (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 52 runners; 41 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1.3
Tinai (7)
12/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (55.5)
12/1
3
2.3
11/2
T: M J Dunn
R: R Hutchings (59)
11/2
4
2.9
66/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms M Weir (55)
66/1
5
3
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: J Penza (57.5)
9/2
4g snitzel (AUS) x guelder (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
3.7
14/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (55)
14/1
4g harbour watch (IRE) x laiba (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
4.3
13/4
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (59)
13/4
8
7.2
11/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (55)
11/1
4m o'reilly (NZ) x darya ye noor (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
9
25.8
12/1
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (55)
12/1
4g home on the grange (AUS) x table jest (AUS) (table limit (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.