Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, June 10

Race 1 - Club Redfern Plate (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:00.16 (36.46)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
10/9F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (55)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Curl Up, Skytrek, Undoubted,
This nick: 23 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/4
T: G Portelli
R: Deanne Panya (52)
6/4
2f sebring (AUS) x absolutely flying (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
5.3
Pymble (2)
5/1
T: G A Ryan
R: C Lever (56)
5/1
2g snitzel (AUS) x ravenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
4
5.8
16/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (52)
16/1
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x girls night out (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 2 - Anderson (Bm72) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:06.52 (37.14)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Memes (5)
7/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (54.5)
7/2
3f time thief (AUS) x patois (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Vox Pop,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/4F
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (58.5)
13/4F
3f street cry (IRE) x military rose (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
3.3
9/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: C Reith (56)
9/1
3f tickets (AUS) x stellana (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
5.1
7/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B McDougall (52)
7/1
3f beneteau (AUS) x jazzy general (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
7.2
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Deanne Panya (57.5)
25/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x royal dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
9.5
9/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Ford (55)
9/1
3f duporth (AUS) x viennese lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
12
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
4/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x miss judge (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
8
15.6
6/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (59)
6/1
3g smart missile (AUS) x cadazzle (USA) (malibu moon (USA))
Race 3 - Tab Highway Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 0:59.93 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
8/11F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
8/11F
3f beneteau (AUS) x bellbird hill (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
Winning siblings: Brook Hill, Maylani, One For Bede,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
8/1
T: M J Dunn
R: B Avdulla (55)
8/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x ro's purring (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
3
13/4
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G M Ryan (57)
13/4
3g nicconi (AUS) x ready to rumba (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
5.6
30/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Innes Jnr (51)
30/1
3f pluck (USA) x overly (AUS) (over (AUS))
5
5.8
9/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: A Adkins (53.5)
9/1
6
7.3
20/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: Nick Heywood (56.5)
20/1
5g duporth (AUS) x desert ash (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
11.5
100/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: B El-Issa (53)
100/1
6m husson (ARG) x rink (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
13.2
20/1
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
20/1
Race 4 - Leading The Way Stayers Cup (3200m)
Class: Open Track: Heavy(10) Time: 3:37.15 (39.34)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
15/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: J Innes Jnr (53)
15/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (53)
11/4
5g oasis dream (GB) x cascata (IRE) (montjeu (IRE))
3
2
13/8F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (58)
13/8F
5g raise the flag (GB) x anam cara (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
4
3.2
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Adkins (53)
16/1
5m husson (ARG) x elegant dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
10.4
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (57)
7/2
6g dutch art (GB) x place de moscou (IRE) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
13.4
11/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Ford (53)
11/1
4m excellent art (GB) x severo (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
15.5
50/1
T: R P Northam
R: Travis Wolfgram (53)
50/1
7g dream ballad (AUS) x glareola (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
8
18.9
16/1
T: B K Cross
R: A Banks (53)
16/1
Race 5 - Heard Agency (Bm72) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 2:12.20 (37.25)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
12/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: Rachel King (51)
12/1
3f sebring (AUS) x cleanup (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Winning siblings: Furbish, Mopitts, Pedicel, Swimmer,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
10
13/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Avdulla (57)
13/4F
3
11.8
Roseito (13)
14/1
T: Paul Messara
R: A Adkins (51.5)
14/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x bellini rose (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
4
13.9
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (55)
5/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x splendid (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
14
5/1
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (57)
5/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x jeter (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
15.2
13/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
13/2
3f artie schiller (USA) x al nakhla (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
15.9
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: A Hyeronimus (58)
9/2
3g al maher (AUS) x power of love (NZ) (bahhare (USA))
8
16
10/1
T: Lauri Wray
R: J Ford (54.5)
10/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x flying mahal (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
16.1
Vega (3)
16/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: R Hutchings (58)
16/1
3g lope de vega (IRE) x our duchess (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Pemulwuy (Bm80) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:28.00 (38.36)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
11/4F
T: K J Parker
R: J Ford (59)
11/4F
4m duporth (AUS) x caviar emptor (USA) (quiet american (USA))
Winning siblings: County Limerick, Houston, Montpensier,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: Tim Clark (60)
7/2
4m darci brahma (NZ) x one perfect day (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
3.5
14/1
T: R and L Price
R: A Adkins (51.5)
14/1
6m purrealist (AUS) x traverse (AUS) (good journey (USA))
4
3.8
11/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (55.5)
11/4F
4m not a single doubt (AUS) x sandy desert (USA) (line in the sand (USA))
5
4.7
12/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms R Murray (55.5)
12/1
5m husson (ARG) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
5.7
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Reith (60.5)
25/1
5m tale of the cat (USA) x vinavion (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
6.9
8/1
T: Richard Litt
R: Deanne Panya (56.5)
8/1
6m nadeem (AUS) x floribunda (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
8
14.5
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (57.5)
8/1
4m stryker (AUS) x bold moment (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
9
19.7
66/1
T: R T Leemon
R: B McDougall (52)
66/1
Race 7 - June Stakes (1100m) LR
Class: Open Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:06.26 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
15/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
15/2
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
5.8
Kudero (7)
2/1F
T: C E Conners
R: J R Collett (54)
2/1F
6g choisir (AUS) x bomba (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
8.3
9/2
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (53)
9/2
5g zariz (AUS) x bonne bouche (AUS) (imperial baron (AUS))
4
8.8
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (53)
9/1
6g choisir (AUS) x mia cat dancer (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
5
9.5
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: J Parr (59)
11/2
5m conatus (AUS) x jellicles (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
9.7
8/1
T: James Cummings
R: J Ford (53)
8/1
5g street cry (IRE) x viennese (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
11.8
8/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: Tim Clark (53.5)
8/1
5g manhattan rain (AUS) x fashion police (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
26.4
14/1
T: M P Tubman
R: B El-Issa (53)
14/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x comedy turn (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 8 - Souths Juniors (Bm80) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 2:12.00 (39.62)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
11/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: J Ford (53)
11/1
4m magnus (AUS) x alpinia (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
Winning siblings: Wild Ginger,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
30/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Hyeronimus (59.5)
30/1
6g shamardal (USA) x fallen in love (GB) (galileo (IRE))
3
1.7
15/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: A Adkins (52)
15/2
5m nicconi (AUS) x lantern court (USA) (chester house (USA))
4
1.8
11/4F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Nick Heywood (57.5)
11/4F
4g tavistock (NZ) x shock (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
5
3.6
12/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: B McDougall (55)
12/1
6
5.8
10/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (55)
10/1
7
9.9
6/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Parr (57)
6/1
8
12
8/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: B Avdulla (56)
8/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x raindane (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
18.8
10/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: R Hutchings (61)
10/1
4g paco boy (IRE) x telescopic (GB) (galileo (IRE))
10
78.4
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (59.5)
9/2
4g mossman (AUS) x why're you waiting (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 9 - Leith Group (Bm78) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.06 (37.66)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
10/1
T: K M Schweida
R: B Avdulla (56.5)
10/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x sweet as (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1F
T: G McFarlane
R: C Reith (55.5)
4/1F
4g sharkbite (AUS) x jive rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
3
0.5
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: J Ford (53.5)
9/2
4m time thief (AUS) x dawn to dusk (USA) (son of briartic (CAN))
4
1.9
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: Rachel King (52.5)
5/1
4m more than ready (USA) x zingaling (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.7
40/1
T: R H Holloway
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
40/1
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x whyceebee (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
6
3.8
15/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (55)
15/1
5g stratum (AUS) x provoking (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
7
4.7
30/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B McDougall (58)
30/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x senorita lucy (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
8
6.3
20/1
T: G D Hickman
R: J Parr (57.5)
20/1
7g reset (AUS) x more laurels (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
6.9
Painte (2)
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: J Innes Jnr (58.5)
8/1
5g strada (AUS) x volkaspray (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
10
7.1
20/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (55)
20/1
4m stratum (AUS) x anabarbarian (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
11
8.6
9/1
T: James Cummings
R: Tim Clark (56)
9/1
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x moravany (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
12
9.3
30/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Deanne Panya (53)
30/1
5g zizou (AUS) x solysombra (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
13
10.6
9/1
T: C E Conners
R: A Adkins (55)
9/1
5g time thief (AUS) x quadrunner (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.