Breednet Results

RANDWICK - Saturday, October 22

Race 1 - Drinkwise Kirkham Plate (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:00.08 (35.74)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
1. Barber
56.5  - 7/2F
R: B Shinn
T: James Cummings
2c exceed and excel (AUS) x trim (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: MANICURE, Clip,
This nick: 56 runners; 44 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.4
2. Coincide
56.5  - 11/2
R: J Bowman
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
2c invader (AUS) x conversely (IRE) (shamardal (USA))
2022 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$320,000
Vendor: Evergreen Stud Farm, Heatherbrae
Buyer: Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott / Kestrel Thoroughbreds
3
1.7
11. Shine Your Light
53  - 16/1
R: Reece Jones
T: Cassandra Stummer
4
2.1
8. Dipsy Doodle
54.5  - 11/2
R: Rachel King
T: James Cummings
2f lonhro (AUS) x aspen (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
2.6
10. Infatuation
54.5  - 7/1
R: J R Collett
T: Bjorn Baker
6
2.7
7. Stanislaus
56.5  - 8/1
R: S Clipperton
T: James Cummings
7
2.8
6. Razors
56.5  - 8/1
R: J Parr
T: James Cummings
2c sidestep (AUS) x lobola (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
2.9
3. Gitalong
56.5  - 8/1
R: W Pike
T: M, W & J Hawkes
2c zoustar (AUS) x khulaasa (AUS) (epaulette (AUS))
9
4.6
4. Kintyre
56.5  - 14/1
R: B Avdulla
T: G Portelli
2c hallowed crown (AUS) x mull over (AUS) (so you think (NZ))
10
5.6
9. Faberge
54.5  - 12/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: James Cummings
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x dazzler (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 2 - Tab Highway Hcp (C3) (1800m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:53.99 (37.41)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
4. Socrates (NZ)
57  - 11/2
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: James Ponsonby
5g tavistock (NZ) x tricia'o (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
This nick: 29 runners; 23 winners; 1 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 1
$300,000
Vendor: Maluka Thoroughbreds, Kilmore
Buyer: Champion Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
2021 Inglis September (Late) Online Sale
$19,000
2
0.3
6. King Of Spades
56  - 5/1
R: W Pike
T: Danielle Seib
4g xtravagant (NZ) x believer (GB) (lawman (FR))
2020 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale Highway Session
$30,000
Vendor: Newhaven Park, Boorowa
Buyer: Champion Thoroughbreds / John O'Shea
3
0.5
12. Leather Jacket Lew
52  - 25/1
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: Danielle Seib
5g poet's voice (GB) x poulette (AUS) (kempinsky (AUS))
4
0.9
3. Jalmari
58  - 7/2F
R: Tyler Schiller
T: D A Williams
4g the brothers war (USA) x boolgatta lass (AUS) (vice admiral (IRE))
5
1
10. Enjolras
55.5  - 20/1
R: K S Latham
T: Pat Murphy
4g snitzel (AUS) x scarlett lady (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
1.9
1. Lord Desanimaux
61.5  - 11/1
R: Rachel King
T: T J Robinson
7g dalakhani (IRE) x jewelled gate (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
7
2
5. Sassy Choice
56  - 11/1
R: B Shinn
T: P L Shailer
4m choisir (AUS) x roeinda (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
4.6
7. Smooth Esprit
56  - 8/1
R: K Mc Evoy
T: C Lundholm
6g bel esprit (AUS) x empress me (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
9
4.7
8. Sumdeel
55.5  - 10/1
R: J Parr
T: W G Carroll
6m dundeel (NZ) x sumptuous (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
5
13. Gold Lunar
52.5  - 20/1
R: Reece Jones
T: R P Northam
5m olympic glory (IRE) x moon candy (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
7.8
16. Ribeauville
54  - 16/1
R: J Ford
T: D A Williams
5g helmet (AUS) x mandel set (GER) (second set (IRE))
12
13.3
2. Alloway
59.5  - 25/1
R: K Jennings
T: James Ponsonby
5g wandjina (AUS) x special melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
52.4
14. Tribute King (NZ)
55  - 25/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: P L Shailer
5g contributer (IRE) x hill of hope (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Midway (Bm72) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.41 (36.93)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
19. Liberty Sun
59.5  - 25/1
R: J Parr
T: G McFarlane
7g statue of liberty (USA) x sunkita (AUS) (black kite (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ascot Bound, Six Star, Sun Devil, Two Cool,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
12. Either Oar
55  - 9/1
R: Rachel King
T: Ms G Markwell
2019 MM National Yearling Sale Book 1
Vendor: Bowness Stud Young NSW
Buyer: Psd $12000 Res $20000
3
0.7
11. Super Bright
55.5  - 8/1
R: J R Collett
T: Nathan Doyle
4m super one (AUS) x bandit queen (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
4
1.3
13. Eye See Things
54  - 20/1
R: Tom Sherry
T: John Thompson
6m star witness (AUS) x dollhouse (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
2.5
18. Tristate
64  - 5/1F
R: J Bowman
T: A J Cummings
4g headwater (AUS) x jahre (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
2.6
2. Astero
58  - 9/1
R: Reece Jones
T: Matthew Smith
5g zoustar (AUS) x lacey lou (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
7
3.7
3. Shotmaker
56.5  - 11/1
R: Zac Lloyd
T: Nathan Doyle
6g shooting to win (AUS) x maroon bay (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
8
4.5
17. Sir Kerm
54  - 10/1
R: W Pike
T: J C Deamer
4g kermadec (NZ) x tale of the cougar (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
9
4.7
4. Mayrose
57.5  - 9/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: J G Sargent
4m pride of dubai (AUS) x mallard (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
10
4.9
8. Gave Me You
56.5  - 20/1
R: Ms R Freeman
T: Anthony Mountney
5g sizzling (AUS) x zugat (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
11
5
9. Russbuss
53  - 10/1
R: Ellen Hennessy
T: J G Sargent
12
6.8
5. Eyewitness
58  - 10/1
R: K Mc Evoy
T: Ms K Buchanan
5m star witness (AUS) x adamant lass (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
13
15.8
14. Rahni Factor
55  - 20/1
R: G Schofield
T: G McFarlane
5m the factor (USA) x mystic rahni (AUS) (excites (AUS))
14
18.8
6. Miss Redoble
56  - 20/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: T J Bartley
8m drumbeats (AUS) x larenco (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Egroup Protective Serv. (Bm78) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.53 (38.07)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
8. Mahagoni (GB)
56.5  - 15/4F
R: B Shinn
T: David Payne
4g muhaarar (GB) x festoso (IRE) (diesis (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
12. Naval Seal
54.5  - 4/1
R: W Pike
T: C J Waller
4g snitzel (AUS) x first seal (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2020 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$1,800,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: T Magnier
2022 Inglis June (Early) Online Sale
$245,000
3
0.7
4. Philipsburg (NZ)
59  - 16/1
R: K Jennings
T: James Ponsonby
5g per incanto (USA) x saint martins (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$110,000
Vendor: Blandford Lodge
Buyer: Aquis Farm
2020 Inglis October (Early) Online Sale
$20,000
4
1.2
6. Willinga Rufio
56.5  - 15/4F
R: Tyler Schiller
T: Mark Newnham
4g dundeel (NZ) x sylvaner (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
2.8
9. One Aye
56  - 12/1
R: Q Krogh
T: B Joseph & P & M Jones
5m super one (AUS) x flying first class (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.9
5. Olympic Theatre (GB)
58  - 16/1
R: K Mc Evoy
T: Richard & Will Freedman
5g mayson (GB) x madame vestris (IRE) (galileo (IRE))
7
4.4
7. Colour Sergeant (IRE)
57  - 20/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: Matthew Smith
5g kingman (GB) x quilita (GER) (lomitas (GB))
8
4.5
2. Cognac (IRE)
59.5  - 12/1
R: K S Latham
T: Richard & Will Freedman
9
6.1
11. Kermanding
55.5  - 11/2
R: S Clipperton
T: P & P Snowden
5g kermadec (NZ) x final stretch (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
11.5
3. O'Mudgee (NZ)
59.5  - 11/1
R: Rachel King
T: Bjorn Baker
6g sacred falls (NZ) x contented (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 5 - Vale Beryl White Filante Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.67 (36.33)
Prizemoney: $160,000
1
4. Diamil (IRE)
54.5  - 7/2F
R: Regan Bayliss
T: J A O'Shea
5g awtaad (IRE) x diylawa (IRE) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
2. Purple Sector (NZ)
57  - 11/2
R: B Shinn
T: John Thompson
7g pins (AUS) x eden valley (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
2017 NZB Premier Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Trelawney Stud Ltd
Buyer: DGR Thoroughbred Services
3
3
6. Yiyi
53.5  - 11/2
R: K Mc Evoy
T: C J Waller
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$400,000
Vendor: Coolmore Stud, Jerrys Plains
Buyer: Hermitage Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd / Chris Waller Racing
4
3.2
8. War Eternal (NZ)
52  - 7/2F
R: Rachel King
T: Bjorn Baker
4h pierro (AUS) x aleria (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
3.8
7. Bonny Ezra (NZ)
52  - 14/1
R: J Ford
T: C J Waller
7g road to rock (AUS) x ascolini (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
6
4.4
10. Palmetto (NZ)
52  - 10/1
R: Tyler Schiller
T: J G Sargent
4g ghibellines (AUS) x carolina island (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
7
5.2
3. Criaderas
54.5  - 20/1
R: G Schofield
T: James Cummings
8
5.7
9. Mirann (FR)
52  - 20/1
R: Reece Jones
T: J A O'Shea
7g motivator (GB) x mila (FR) (cape cross (IRE))
9
11.3
1. Bigboyroy
59  - 6/1
R: J Bowman
T: C J Waller
6g dissident (AUS) x follonica (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Grainshaker Brian Crowley Stks (1200m) LR
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.21 (36.80)
Prizemoney: $200,000
1
2. Kote
56  - 3/1F
R: J R Collett
T: A J Cummings
3g choisir (AUS) x soffraaj (AUS) (iffraaj (GB))
Winning siblings: Caesars Palace, Missile Defence,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2023 Inglis October (Late) Online Sale
$195,000
2
1.5
1. Thron Bone
57.5  - 11/2
R: Will Price
T: Jerome Hunter
3g thronum (AUS) x thorsborne (AUS) (hinchinbrook (AUS))
2021 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Sun Stud, Kerrie
Buyer: Rich River Meat Exports Pty Ltd
3
1.9
7. Dashing Legend
54.5  - 4/1
R: B Avdulla
T: M, W & J Hawkes
3f snitzel (AUS) x kneeling (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
2021 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$380,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: B Ho
2023 Inglis Chairman's Sale
$1,600,000
Vendor: Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
Buyer: Sheamus Mills Bloodstock (FBAA)
4
5.7
3. Insurrection
56  - 7/2
R: B Shinn
T: Michael Freedman
3c russian revolution (AUS) x marple miss (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
5
8.3
10. Cholante
54  - 10/1
R: W Pike
T: C E Conners
3f choisir (AUS) x volante (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
6
8.6
8. Miss Hellfire
54  - 9/1
R: S Clipperton
T: P & P Snowden
3f hellbent (AUS) x peace time (USA) (war front (USA))
7
10.2
11. Sammiballerina
54  - 20/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: Tim McIntosh
8
10.7
4. Northern Beaches
56  - 9/1
R: J Bowman
T: C J Waller
3c not a single doubt (AUS) x aloona (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
Race 7 - Tab Callander-Presnell (1600m) Gr2
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:38.89 (37.85)
Prizemoney: $1,000,000
1
1. Golden Mile
57  - 5/4F
R: J Bowman
T: James Cummings
3c astern (AUS) x calaverite (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Calaveras, Stanislaus, Telluride,
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
4. Communist
57  - 9/2
R: B Shinn
T: Michael Freedman
3g russian revolution (AUS) x cappadocia (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
2021 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$160,000
Vendor: Sledmere Stud, Scone
Buyer: Michael & Richard Freedman
3
2.5
10. A Lot More Love
55  - 9/2
R: B Avdulla
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
3f sebring (AUS) x little bita love (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
2021 MM Gold Coast National Yearling Sale
$10,000
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley, NSW
Buyer: Hamilton Brown
4
6.5
7. Token Capitalist
57  - 25/1
R: K S Latham
T: Annabel Neasham
3g capitalist (AUS) x token of love (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
5
7.3
3. Basquiat
57  - 20/1
R: K Mc Evoy
T: C J Waller
3c snitzel (AUS) x bonny o'reilly (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
9.8
9. Monastery
57  - 60/1
R: S Clipperton
T: David Payne
3g so you think (NZ) x rekindled glow (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
10.1
2. Brosnan
57  - 20/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
3c snitzel (AUS) x supara (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
8
25.5
5. Flag Of Honour
57  - 13/2
R: J R Collett
T: K A Lees
9
27.4
8. Field Commander
57  - 80/1
R: Rachel King
T: David Payne
3g epaulette (AUS) x sam's melody (USA) (artie schiller (USA))
10
41
6. Burgunder
57  - 12/1
R: J Parr
T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
3c snitzel (AUS) x pinot (AUS) (pierro (AUS))
Race 8 - Moet & Chandon Spring Champion (2000m) Gr1
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:07.56 (37.52)
Prizemoney: $2,000,000
1
3. Sharp 'n' Smart (NZ)
56.5  - 6/1
R: J Bowman
T: Team Rogerson
3g redwood (GB) x queen margaret (NZ) (swiss ace (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2021 NZB Karaka Book 2
$55,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Rogerson Bloodstock
2021 NZB Ready To Run Sale
Vendor: Dormello Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $90,000
2
0.1
1. Elliptical
56.5  - 4/1
R: B Shinn
T: A & S Freedman
3c dundeel (NZ) x marquise da rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
2021 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$380,000
Vendor: Newgate Farm, Aberdeen, NSW
Buyer: Suman Hedge Bloodstock (FBAA)/Anthony Freedman Racing/Blue Sky B'Stock P/L (FBAA)
2020 MM Gold Coast National Weanling Sale
$200,000
Vendor: Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa, Vic
Buyer: James Carey
3
0.5
11. She's Extreme
54.5  - 13/4F
R: G Schofield
T: A J Cummings
3f extreme choice (AUS) x keysbrook (AUS) (so secret (AUS))
2021 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$275,000
Vendor: Willow Park Stud, Scone
Buyer: Anthony Cummings Thoroughbreds Pty Ltd
2024 Inglis Chairman's Sale
$3,400,000
Vendor: Newgate Consignment, Aberdeen
Buyer: T Magnier
4
0.7
5. Matcha Latte
56.5  - 9/1
R: Tom Sherry
T: Mark Newnham
3c maurice (JPN) x wayward (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.3
4. Williamsburg
56.5  - 11/2
R: K Mc Evoy
T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
3c snitzel (AUS) x fenway (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
3.1
12. Renaissance Woman (NZ)
54.5  - 20/1
R: Rachel King
T: Bjorn Baker
3f reliable man (GB) x mrs kennedy (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
3.5
6. Owen County
56.5  - 100/1
R: K S Latham
T: J G Sargent
3g dundeel (NZ) x alleged encounter (AUS) (encounter (AUS))
8
4.6
9. Manzoice
56.5  - 20/1
R: W Pike
T: C J Waller
3c almanzor (FR) x choice (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
9
14.5
7. Conqueror
56.5  - 25/1
R: J R Collett
T: C J Waller
3c churchill (IRE) x dixie chick (AUS) (star witness (AUS))
10
22.3
2. Promitto
56.5  - 11/2
R: J Parr
T: D I Atkins
11
24.2
8. Coppleson (NZ)
56.5  - 40/1
R: B Avdulla
T: C J Waller
3g rip van winkle (IRE) x bak da chief (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
12
27
10. Bunker Hut (NZ)
56.5  - 60/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: Michael Freedman
3c savabeel (AUS) x pretty (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 9 - The Invitation (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.05 (36.61)
Prizemoney: $2,000,000
1
5. Promise Of Success (GB)
58  - 25/1
R: K Mc Evoy
T: J A O'Shea
7m dansili (GB) x summer school (IRE) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Summerbeel,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2023 MM Gold Coast National Broodmare Sale
$1,350,000
Vendor: Rosemont Stud, Gnarwarre, Vic (As Agent)
Buyer: Yu Long Investments (Australia) Pty Ltd
2
0.2
4. Electric Girl
59  - 16/1
R: J Bowman
T: M, W & J Hawkes
2023 Inglis Chairman's Sale
$520,000
Vendor: Glenesk Thoroughbreds, Mount Vincent
Buyer: Neil Jenkinson (FBAA)
3
1
2. Nimalee
59  - 5/1
R: Regan Bayliss
T: Matthew Smith
6m so you think (NZ) x dezign (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
2018 Inglis Premier Yearling Sale
$270,000
Vendor: Millford Thoroughbreds, Nagambie
Buyer: Randwick Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd (FBAA)
2023 Inglis Chairman's Sale
$3,600,000
Vendor: Glenesk Thoroughbreds, Mount Vincent
Buyer: Colm Santry Bloodstock / Coolmore Australia
4
1.1
9. Belle Plaisir (NZ)
58  - 20/1
R: S Clipperton
T: T & C McEvoy
6m proisir (AUS) x eden (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
1.2
11. Never Talk
57  - 14/1
R: J R Collett
T: K A Lees
5m no nay never (USA) x palace talk (NZ) (street cry (IRE))
6
2.6
1. Forbidden Love
59.5  - 6/1
R: B Shinn
T: Michael Freedman
5m all too hard (AUS) x juliet's princess (USA) (more than ready (USA))
7
2.7
7. Expat (NZ)
58  - 20/1
R: J Parr
T: Mark Newnham
5m makfi (GB) x utmost caution (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
3.1
12. Sheeza Belter
54  - 9/1
R: W Pike
T: P & P Snowden
9
3.2
3. Icebath (NZ)
59  - 4/1F
R: Tom Sherry
T: Brad Widdup
6m sacred falls (NZ) x fabulist (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
10
3.4
6. Swats That
58  - 12/1
R: K S Latham
T: C Maher & D Eustace
11
3.5
10. Espiona
58  - 4/1F
R: B Avdulla
T: C J Waller
4m extreme choice (AUS) x dahooil (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
12
8.8
8. Barb Raider
58  - 20/1
R: Will Price
T: Jerome Hunter
Race 10 - Catanach's Jewellers (Bm88) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 88 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:12.38 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
6. Titanium Power
58.5  - 8/1
R: R Hutchings
T: Joseph Pride
5g so you think (NZ) x dalkeith (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Carano, Rupert's Empire, So Clever,
This nick: 28 runners; 19 winners; 1 SW. Details
2019 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Attunga Stud, Scone
Buyer: Pride Racing Pty Ltd
2
0.1
10. Samoot (IRE)
55.5  - 15/2
R: B Avdulla
T: K A Lees
5m dubawi (IRE) x muthabara (IRE) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.9
13. Fox Fighter
54  - 8/1
R: S Clipperton
T: David Payne
4g foxwedge (AUS) x stage beauty (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
2020 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$55,000
Vendor: Ashleigh Thoroughbreds, Scone
Buyer: Payne Racing
4
2.7
2. Wisdom Of Water
60  - 20/1
R: Reece Jones
T: Annabel Neasham
5h headwater (AUS) x regal tier (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.8
4. Coal Crusher
60  - 4/1
R: G Schofield
T: Joseph Pride
5g turffontein (AUS) x media academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
2.9
5. Bacchanalia
58.5  - 11/4F
R: B Shinn
T: James Cummings
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x thalia (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
7
3
14. Bella Rouge
53  - 9/2
R: K Mc Evoy
T: C J Waller
4m i am invincible (AUS) x choose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
8
8
11. Royalzel
55.5  - 60/1
R: Tom Sherry
T: T P Croft
4h snitzel (AUS) x royal tithe (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
8.1
3. Acquitted (IRE)
59  - 9/1
R: Dylan Gibbons
T: K A Lees
6g night of thunder (IRE) x blameless (IRE) (authorized (IRE))
10
14.5
1. Fourhometwo (GB)
60.5  - 40/1
R: Will Price
T: Annabel Neasham
5g ajaya (GB) x missy o' gwaun (IRE) (king's best (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.