Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Saturday, June 15

Race 1 - Ramsay Pharmacy Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.11 (35.45)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
11/4
T: Natalie McCall
R: Ashley Butler (58)
11/4
2g red dazzler (AUS) x ceramic (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Red Doulton, Red Mako,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
5/2F
3
2.1
4/1
T: Neil Vagg
R: Elyce Smith (54)
4/1
2f instinction (AUS) x tabali (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
4
2.4
4/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
4/1
2c rothesay (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4.9
6/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Mikiko Nakao (52)
6/1
2g onemorenomore (AUS) x mia madre (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
6
7.1
13/2
T: T B Thomas
R: C McIver (55.5)
13/2
2f golden archer (AUS) x riseupsinging (AUS) (singingintherain (USA))
Race 2 - XXXX Gold Winter Carnival (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.53 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
9/2
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Ashley Butler (59)
9/2
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x dorky (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
8/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (56)
8/1
6g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
3
4.3
11/2
T: Damien Rideout
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
11/2
6g sebring (AUS) x de lago bloom (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5
16/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Thomas Doyle (52.5)
16/1
5m wicked style (USA) x queen mai (AUS) (darbonne (USA))
5
5.7
50/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
50/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x honour happy list (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
6
5.9
40/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (59)
40/1
7
7.9
8/15F
T: J Wehlow
R: C Whiteley (57.5)
8/15F
5g so you think (NZ) x aspen falls (USA) (hennessy (USA))
Race 3 - The Ion Jackson Memorial Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.94 (34.57)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
3/1F
T: G K Taylor
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
3/1F
3g spirit of boom (AUS) x flying tequila (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bold Hunter, Bold Pedro, Bold Shot,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
3/1F
T: Natalie McCall
R: C Whiteley (54.5)
3/1F
3f chosen to fly (AUS) x nero velluto (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
3
2.8
13/2
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Elyce Smith (57)
13/2
3g snitzel (AUS) x el pauji (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.9
13/4
T: Tim Cook
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
13/4
3f wicked style (USA) x estielle the great (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
5
5.1
10/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Thomas Doyle (51)
10/1
6
8.3
5/1
T: Anderson Heathcote Racing
R: C McIver (54)
5/1
3f chosen to fly (AUS) x courtship (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
8.5
150/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
150/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
8
13.5
10/1
T: G K Taylor
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
10/1
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x showellen (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 4 - The Beverley & O Harwood-Bm69 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.55 (34.05)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
4/7F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
4/7F
4g phenomenons (AUS) x forewarning (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Winning siblings: Awesome Storm, Columbus, Royal Spinner,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/1
T: Ms G Bell
R: C Whiteley (58)
6/1
3
1.9
15/2
T: L A Wright
R: C McIver (61.5)
15/2
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x coat (AUS) (brocco (USA))
4
2
25/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: Thomas Doyle (55.5)
25/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x daloot (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
3
50/1
T: R T Hay
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
50/1
8g statue of liberty (USA) x coinage (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
5.8
13/4
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
13/4
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x maji maji (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.3
Option (6)
40/1
T: Mick Attard
R: Rhiannon Payne (57.5)
40/1
8
7.3
100/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
100/1
8g easy rocking (AUS) x lady long legs (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
Race 5 - Tattersalls-Fri 21 & Sun 23-C1 (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.52 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
9/4
T: J Wehlow
R: C Whiteley (55.5)
9/4
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: C McIver (54)
9/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x acclamation (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
2.1
4/5F
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (57)
4/5F
4g big brown (USA) x shakira morn (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
4
5.3
40/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
40/1
6g duporth (AUS) x pure black (AUS) (chanteclair (AUS))
5
6.6
100/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
100/1
3f daunting lad (AUS) x toy with me (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
6
6.8
14/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (57)
14/1
4g red element (AUS) x nina mary (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
8.3
10/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: M J Stephens (54)
10/1
5m ready royal (AUS) x andar (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
10.5
30/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Thomas Doyle (52)
30/1
5m choistar (AUS) x noble gold (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
9
12
60/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Rhiannon Payne (54.5)
60/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x captivate (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Tab Calcutta - Tickets On Sale (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.95 (35.82)
Prizemoney: $14,500
1
4/13F
T: Ricky Vale
R: C Whiteley (55.5)
4/13F
Winning siblings: Hayburner, The Thomas Affair,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
20/1
6g monashee mountain (USA) x lotza action (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.3
20/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
20/1
6g stratum (AUS) x jacqueline rouge (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
4
5.5
9/2
T: A J McMahon
R: Mikiko Nakao (53)
9/2
7m masked assassin (AUS) x chiconi (AUS) (akaaber (USA))
5
6
30/1
T: K J Miller
R: Thomas Doyle (51.5)
30/1
7g all american (AUS) x freestyle (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
7.7
15/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Ms C Jokic (54.5)
15/1
7g wicked style (USA) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
8.5
12/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: M J Barnham (56.5)
12/1
8g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
14.7
40/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: C McIver (54)
40/1
8g host (CHI) x four seasons (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.