Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Friday, November 6

Race 1 - Capricornia Yearling Sale Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.56 (34.51)
Prizemoney: $32,500
1
11/4
T: L G Ross
R: James Orman (56.5)
11/4
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/4
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah Richardson (56.5)
9/4
2c better than ready (AUS) x miss bam (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
3
2.9
6/1
T: G R Green
R: C Whiteley (56.5)
6/1
2g outreach (AUS) x miss leibert (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
4.1
6/4F
T: Nick Walsh
R: Dakota Graham (55)
6/4F
5
7.3
80/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
80/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 2 - Capricornia Yearling Sale Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.82 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $32,500
1
11/2
T: L G Ross
R: James Orman (56.5)
11/2
2f better than ready (AUS) x pilgrim (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/13F
T: Nick Walsh
R: N Day (56.5)
4/13F
2f hidden dragon (AUS) x aleysa joy (AUS) (bagger vance (AUS))
3
0.9
60/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
60/1
4
1
9/1
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
9/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x zerotami (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
5
1.1
16/1
T: Tom Smith
R: Beau Appo (56.5)
16/1
2f better than ready (AUS) x max's girl (AUS) (chateau istana (GB))
6
3.9
30/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (56.5)
30/1
2f denman (AUS) x heartbreak (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
21.9
30/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: Michael Murphy (56.5)
30/1
Race 3 - L J Hooker Dashi Dash 5/12 Mdn (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.41 (33.87)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
8/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (55.5)
8/1
4m chosen to fly (AUS) x courtship (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bad Education, Kenobi, Rich Affair, Serpenti,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: K N Smyth
R: C Whiteley (54)
1/1F
3f olympic glory (IRE) x ocelot (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.8
11/2
T: Ricky Vale
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
11/2
4
5.5
13/4
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (55)
13/4
4g zebedee (GB) x hushrose (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
6.7
30/1
T: I P Prizeman
R: R Faehr (54)
30/1
6
6.8
150/1
T: Jason Devine
R: Beau Appo (54)
150/1
4g cluster (AUS) x paros (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
8.1
100/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: N Day (55.5)
100/1
4g carrara (AUS) x guilietta (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
8.2
50/1
T: G R Green
R: Marnu Potgieter (54)
50/1
3f duporth (AUS) x fortune princess (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
15.2
80/1
T: P J Fleming
R: Ms S Wiseman (58.5)
80/1
4g man of illusion (AUS) x farolita (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
Race 4 - Pkf Hacketts Mdn Hcp (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:29.93 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
13/8F
T: J Wehlow
R: R Wiggins (59)
13/8F
4g all too hard (AUS) x buenos aires (IRE) (rainbow quest (USA))
Winning siblings: Frankel My Dear, Putting On Airs,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: I D Shaw
R: C Whiteley (54)
11/2
6m ferocity (AUS) x maltie (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
3
1.4
4/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (56)
4/1
4g dissident (AUS) x kerr (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
4
1.8
25/1
T: John Poots
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
25/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x go home cecilia (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
5
3.6
Thorben (10)
12/1
T: I P Prizeman
R: R Faehr (54)
12/1
4g dawn approach (IRE) x fetes alfresco (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
4.3
Fizz (3)
13/2
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
13/2
7
4.5
20/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Hannah Richardson (54.5)
20/1
4g fighting sun (AUS) x graceland (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
8
4.6
10/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: N Day (54)
10/1
3f mahisara (AUS) x barsha (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
4.9
16/1
T: R B Bowen
R: Beau Appo (54)
16/1
10
6.9
25/1
T: L G Ross
R: M Mc Gillivray (54)
25/1
3f denman (AUS) x gina ballerina (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
Race 5 - Christmas At Callaghan Pk Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.45 (33.37)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
1/1F
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Justin P Stanley (55)
1/1F
3g mahisara (AUS) x foxyness (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
3/1
T: Tom Smith
R: Ashley Butler (59)
3/1
3
1.4
12/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Michael Murphy (56)
12/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
2.6
9/2
T: Nick Walsh
R: N Day (55.5)
9/2
3f tycoon ruler (AUS) x princess cinders (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
5
3.4
20/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (54)
20/1
6
6.1
7/1
T: T Button
R: James Orman (57)
7/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x special deposit (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
7
8.1
150/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
150/1
3f real saga (AUS) x maxixe (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
Race 6 - Rum City Foods Hcp (C5) (1100m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.11 (34.38)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
Doom (7)
12/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: R Wiggins (57)
12/1
7g natural destiny (AUS) x domina (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Volum (4)
8/1
T: P J Brennan
R: N Day (58.5)
8/1
6g stratum (AUS) x irish nova (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
3
1
14/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (58.5)
14/1
6g your song (AUS) x leica savant (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
4
1.9
16/1
T: Ms L Applewaite
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
16/1
5g mossman (AUS) x devils arcade (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
5
2.7
15/4
T: L G Ross
R: James Orman (65.5)
15/4
5g love conquers all (AUS) x zekeza (AUS) (civic hope (AUS))
6
4.4
5/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (59)
5/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x malabar rose (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
7
4.6
15/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: R Faehr (54)
15/1
8m dubai's choice (AUS) x eyewina (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
8
5.6
9/2
T: Chris Attard
R: Michael Murphy (57.5)
9/2
5g savabeel (AUS) x posy (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
9
6.9
5/2F
T: J E McConachy
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
5/2F
4g sidereus (AUS) x massage (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 7 - XXXX Gold Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.25 (33.16)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
20/1
T: L A Wright
R: N Day (54)
20/1
5g red element (AUS) x mystery queen (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Drops Of Jupiter,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
7/4F
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (57.5)
7/4F
3
3.2
8/1
T: L G Ross
R: James Orman (59.5)
8/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
4.1
Tokarev (11)
40/1
T: Darryl Johnston
R: Ms N Summers (54)
40/1
6m drumbeats (AUS) x pavlichenko (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
5
5.1
6/1
T: Chris Attard
R: Michael Murphy (58.5)
6/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x miranda miss (NZ) (reset (AUS))
6
6.6
4/1
T: J E McConachy
R: Ashley Butler (59.5)
4/1
4g eurozone (AUS) x fast and loose (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
7.1
12/1
T: K N Smyth
R: Beau Appo (54)
12/1
3f olympic glory (IRE) x rosarian (AUS) (manhattan rain (AUS))
8
7.3
Paible (12)
100/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54)
100/1
5m hussonet (USA) x taransay (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
7.8
14/1
T: C G Russell
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
14/1
6g sebring (AUS) x pay off now (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
8.6
13/2
T: Stephen O'Shea
R: C Whiteley (56)
13/2
5m reset (AUS) x ambazar (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
11
10.3
100/1
T: Trevor Williams
R: Hannah Richardson (54)
100/1
5m reset (AUS) x tres vite (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
12
10.4
20/1
T: Joshua Manzelmann
R: Adam Sewell (54)
20/1
4m pluck (USA) x blue fairy wren (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
Race 8 - Happy 40th Scott Flanagan Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.26 (33.66)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
Buffy (8)
5/2
T: Adrian Coome
R: M Mc Gillivray (54)
5/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Justin P Stanley (55)
7/4F
5m foxwedge (AUS) x glowlamp (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.6
16/1
T: J S O'Shea
R: C Whiteley (55.5)
16/1
6m captain sonador (AUS) x catashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
1
11/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: Elyce Smith (56)
11/2
6g phenomenons (AUS) x forewarning (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
5
2.7
50/1
T: L G Ross
R: James Orman (62.5)
50/1
7g commands (AUS) x my cara mia (AUS) (king's best (USA))
6
2.9
16/1
T: J S O'Shea
R: Dakota Graham (60)
16/1
7g bradbury's luck (AUS) x angel force (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
7
3.2
12/1
T: M & C Dore
R: R Wiggins (58)
12/1
7g bagger vance (AUS) x destin (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
8
4.5
50/1
T: R T Hay
R: R Faehr (54)
50/1
6g teofilo (IRE) x blue finch (GB) (anabaa (USA))
9
8.7
5/1
T: K E Hansen
R: Marnu Potgieter (56)
5/1
8g casino prince (AUS) x saldiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 9 - Tab (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.75 (33.41)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
7/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Ashley Butler (59)
7/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
6/1
T: Nick Walsh
R: Marnu Potgieter (57)
6/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x disco dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
5.8
13/2
T: K N Smyth
R: C Whiteley (56)
13/2
5g star witness (AUS) x jiale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
6
30/1
T: C G Russell
R: Elyce Smith (54)
30/1
5
6.2
15/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: R Wiggins (56)
15/4F
6
6.4
11/2
T: J T Wigginton
R: Beau Appo (56.5)
11/2
5m albrecht (AUS) x luanda (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
7
7.4
15/1
T: I P Prizeman
R: R Faehr (56)
15/1
4g albrecht (AUS) x magistra (NZ) (swiss ace (AUS))
8
7.6
100/1
T: Ross Shannon
R: Hannah Richardson (54)
100/1
9g jet spur (AUS) x je ne sais pas (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
9
8.1
8/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: Ms S Wiseman (58)
8/1
7m hard spun (USA) x dawn sun (USA) (gone west (USA))
10
8.2
Delius (9)
12/1
T: R S Vagg
R: M Mc Gillivray (54)
12/1
6g street cry (IRE) x libretto (IRE) (singspiel (IRE))
11
9.5
Okie (3)
15/2
T: P J Brennan
R: N Day (58.5)
15/2
12
10.7
150/1
T: Ms L Sullivan
R: Ms N Summers (54)
150/1
4g real saga (AUS) x epsilon (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
13
11
30/1
T: Toni Schofield
R: Adam Sewell (54)
30/1
5m anacheeva (AUS) x miss ireland (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.