Breednet Results

SAPPHIRE COAST - Sunday, June 7

Race 1 - Sleep Doctor Bed Master Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:11.83 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
8/1
T: JOHN NISBET
R: N PAINE (56.00)
8/1
3f fasliyev (USA) x redemptress (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Our Angelica, Unspoken,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (54.00)
5/1
3f dolphin street (FR) x rich addiction (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
2
8/1
T: J N LAW
R: B MURPHY (56.00)
8/1
4
6.3
16/1
T: R BOLJUN
R: T JONES (58.00)
16/1
3c song of tara (IRE) x fairy rose (AUS) (air de france (USA))
5
6.6
1/1F
T: MATTHEW DALE
R: R BENSLEY (55.50)
1/1F
2c lucky owners (NZ) x kirin lady (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
6
7.5
40/1
T: MS L BUNDY
R: M TRAVERS (56.00)
40/1
3f forest glow (USA) x just maria (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
7
7.7
2/1
T: N J OLIVE
R: MS D S JOHNSON (56.00)
2/1
3f fubu (AUS) x scenic review (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
8
13.3
20/1
T: C C PEARSON
R: TIM PHILLIPS (58.00)
20/1
3g zariz (AUS) x kuaka queen (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
9
13.5
40/1
T: B E WYNEN
R: MS N LYE (56.00)
40/1
3f rhythm (USA) x harrods (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
10
14.4
40/1
T: B E WYNEN
R: M BEADMAN (56.00)
40/1
3f feeling high (NZ) x gala star (AUS) (starry (AUS))
11
18.4
25/1
T: T SERGI
R: P GOODE (55.50)
25/1
2g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x antagonise (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
Race 2 - Timber Industries Eden Cup-67 (1600m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Dead Time: 1:40.23 (35.41)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
11/4
T: RICHARD CLARKE
R: B MURPHY (59.00)
11/4
3g marechal (AUS) x chief's lady (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Chalmare, Chief's Trophy,
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/4F
T: N J OLIVE
R: MS D S JOHNSON (56.00)
9/4F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x gold star (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
3
2.5
5/2
T: C STRICKLAND
R: K SWEENEY (54.00)
5/2
5m catbird (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
3.3
14/1
T: M S WARREN
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (52.00)
14/1
6g grand lodge (USA) x catch my breath (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
5
4.3
30/1
T: M D KELLEY
R: R BENSLEY (54.00)
30/1
8m leica kenmare (AUS) x ballysally (NZ) (vice regal (NZ))
6
4.4
30/1
T: J W VAN DUREN
R: P GOODE (54.00)
30/1
7m desert sun (GB) x expendable (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
7
6.4
6/1
T: COLBEY HILL
R: TIM PHILLIPS (58.50)
6/1
6g moville dancer (AUS) x our chickey babe (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
8
8.4
16/1
T: MS E GREEN
R: M TRAVERS (58.00)
16/1
Race 3 - E & M Harding 21st B'day Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:25.50 (37.05)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2
T: N J OLIVE
R: R BENSLEY (54.00)
5/2
4g hussonet (USA) x st. louis blues (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: MS L BUNDY
R: M BEADMAN (54.50)
7/1
3
0.4
2/1F
T: COLBEY HILL
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (57.00)
2/1F
5g shovhog (AUS) x in the raw (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
4
1.3
8/1
T: JULIE SCOTT
R: N PAINE (54.00)
8/1
4m fraar (USA) x antimony (AUS) (monreale (AUS))
5
2.5
30/1
T: M W MACDONALD
R: M TRAVERS (54.00)
30/1
4h nothin' leica dane (AUS) x seattle rose lee (AUS) (kingston seattle (USA))
6
3.1
8/1
T: J W VAN DUREN
R: P GOODE (54.00)
8/1
5g over (AUS) x value (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
4
14/1
T: R GILLAHAN
R: B MURPHY (54.00)
14/1
6g felix the cat (USA) x it's time (NZ) (touching wood (USA))
8
5.1
20/1
T: M LATTA
R: MS D S JOHNSON (55.00)
20/1
4g inflate (USA) x she's swell (AUS) (sea swell (AUS))
9
6.3
9/1
T: JOHN NISBET
R: K SWEENEY (54.00)
9/1
5m peintre celebre (USA) x intermission (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
8
9/1
T: MATTHEW WHIPP
R: TIM PHILLIPS (56.00)
9/1
3g catcher in the rye (IRE) x miss clementine (AUS) (pre emptive strike (CAN))
11
8.4
25/1
T: J J HYNDES
R: Y UEKI (51.00)
25/1
4m my patriarch (GB) x seaworthy (AUS) (row of waves (NZ))
12
17.8
AMOOC (8)
100/1
T: M D KELLEY
R: MS N LYE (54.00)
100/1
3g mookta (AUS) x ah wah cous (AUS) (red tony (IRE))
13
21.8
30/1
T: KATRINA ROSE
R: N PERRYMAN (56.00)
30/1
4g west quest (CAN) x donna majella (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
14
26
16/1
T: JACKSON PALLOT
R: MICHAEL ROBERTSON (52.00)
16/1
3f keltrice (AUS) x high wave (NZ) (el gran senor (USA))
Race 4 - Robert Smith Homemakers Hcp-57 (1400m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 1:25.62 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
8/1
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: K SWEENEY (56.00)
8/1
4g bianconi (USA) x mamasun (AUS) (success express (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: J N LAW
R: N PAINE (56.00)
6/1
3g universal prince (AUS) x iznik (AUS) (green line express (USA))
3
1
10/1
T: M J SMITH
R: MS D S JOHNSON (59.50)
10/1
4g black hawk (GB) x mercenary (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
4
3.3
15/1
T: N J OSBORNE
R: B MURPHY (57.00)
15/1
6g toy pindarri (NZ) x rustic fox (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
5
3.6
3/1F
T: MATTHEW WHIPP
R: R BENSLEY (58.00)
3/1F
5m rubiton (AUS) x glory affair (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4.4
KUDA (7)
3/1F
T: M S WARREN
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (54.00)
3/1F
4g shinko forest (IRE) x tender poison (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
4.6
7/1
T: C C PEARSON
R: TIM PHILLIPS (56.50)
7/1
3f grandera (IRE) x hamaya (USA) (mr. prospector (USA))
8
6.4
20/1
T: JACKSON PALLOT
R: M BEADMAN (54.50)
20/1
4m fasliyev (USA) x fire lake (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
9
9.4
30/1
T: M W MACDONALD
R: M TRAVERS (55.00)
30/1
7g sports works (AUS) x myan belle (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
10
10.2
9/1
T: MS M RAE
R: P GOODE (56.00)
9/1
4g honours list (IRE) x kiveton (AUS) (squill (USA))
11
10.9
14/1
T: R BOLJUN
R: T JONES (57.50)
14/1
Race 5 - Eden Fishermen's Club Hcp (67) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Dead Time: 0:57.70 (34.89)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
5/2
T: MARK SCHMETZER
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (56.50)
5/2
5g commands (AUS) x livorno (NZ) (clay hero (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
5/1
T: J W MARZOL
R: TIM PHILLIPS (54.00)
5/1
6m mind games (GB) x liana (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
3
4.6
50/1
T: S VELLA
R: T JONES (54.00)
50/1
8g frisco view (USA) x della scala (AUS) (ambassador b. (CAN))
4
4.7
9/1
T: C C PEARSON
R: K SWEENEY (54.00)
9/1
5
5
25/1
T: MS M RAE
R: MS D S JOHNSON (54.00)
25/1
5g zeditave (AUS) x lauretta (AUS) (ten below (USA))
6
5.2
13/8F
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: R BENSLEY (54.50)
13/8F
4m belong to me (USA) x hula hoop (AUS) (hula chief (NZ))
7
7.5
8/1
T: C HENSLER
R: P GOODE (60.00)
8/1
8
8.2
20/1
T: G BACKHOUSE
R: N PERRYMAN (58.00)
20/1
5g air de france (USA) x grand dara (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
8.4
12/1
T: MS L BUNDY
R: M BEADMAN (54.00)
12/1
4m marechal (AUS) x lyntriscay (AUS) (parodos (AUS))
10
15
10/1
T: R R WHEATLEY
R: N PAINE (54.50)
10/1
11
17.7
40/1
T: B E WYNEN
R: MS N LYE (54.00)
40/1
3f lujain (USA) x neat escape (AUS) (aurealis (AUS))
Race 6 - Carpet Court/Jazz Festival-77 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 77 Track: Dead Time: 1:11.48 (36.12)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: N PAINE (55.50)
9/1
6g commands (AUS) x follow the fashion (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
This nick: 9 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/1
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: MS D S JOHNSON (57.00)
9/1
3
0.3
12/1
T: COLBEY HILL
R: N PERRYMAN (59.50)
12/1
4
0.8
14/1
T: MS L BUNDY
R: TIM PHILLIPS (58.00)
14/1
6g select prince (AUS) x guarded love (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
5
1.3
2/1F
T: N J OLIVE
R: K SWEENEY (54.00)
2/1F
4m commands (AUS) x bello donna (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
2.5
50/1
T: LAURIE BROWN
R: M BEADMAN (54.00)
50/1
5g way of light (USA) x creative dancer (AUS) (kala dancer (GB))
7
2.8
11/2
T: COLBEY HILL
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (58.00)
11/2
7g fasliyev (USA) x country custom (USA) (secretariat (NZ))
8
3.2
11/1
T: R BOLJUN
R: T JONES (57.50)
11/1
7g octagonal (NZ) x star of danehill (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
3.4
2/1F
T: N J OLIVE
R: R BENSLEY (54.00)
2/1F
4m dracula (AUS) x ringl (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
5.7
12/1
T: B E WYNEN
R: MS N LYE (56.50)
12/1
5m jetball (AUS) x l'ombry (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
11
7.7
30/1
T: G LUKSS
R: MICHAEL ROBERTSON (51.00)
30/1
7g marcede (AUS) x nightcap (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
Race 7 - Rise/Shine Sleep Solutions-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Dead Time: 1:11.05 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
ZASSI (4)
10/9F
T: MS B JOSEPH
R: R BENSLEY (56.00)
10/9F
3f zeditave (AUS) x sassi switch (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Winning siblings: Iownaprince, Sweet Sassi,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
20/1
T: MARK SCHMETZER
R: T LOVELOCK-WIGGINS (52.00)
20/1
3
2.8
40/1
T: M J SMITH
R: P GOODE (54.00)
40/1
4g mull of kintyre (USA) x chere vitesse (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
4
5.6
9/2
T: J W MARZOL
R: MS D S JOHNSON (57.00)
9/2
3g mull of kintyre (USA) x azure dior (AUS) (dieu d'or (AUS))
5
8.8
6/1
T: R BOLJUN
R: T JONES (54.00)
6/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x initial offering (USA) (red ransom (USA))
6
12.3
5/1
T: C C PEARSON
R: TIM PHILLIPS (54.50)
5/1
3g noverre (USA) x joker's girl (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
12.4
11/2
T: N J OLIVE
R: K SWEENEY (57.50)
11/2
3g forest glow (USA) x bartell (AUS) (daybreak lover (AUS))
8
12.6
30/1
T: MICK MILADINOVIC
R: Y UEKI (51.00)
30/1
7g nuclear freeze (USA) x sacred halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
14.6
12/1
T: MS L BUNDY
R: J D GRAHAM (55.00)
12/1
10
16.8
30/1
T: J N LAW
R: N PAINE (54.00)
30/1
3f choisir (AUS) x dolvite (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.