Breednet Results

SCONE - Monday, July 23

Race 1 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:06.48 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
13/8
2c sizzling (AUS) x dayita (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ita, Valet,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
4/1
T: Paul Messara
R: Travis Wolfgram (54.5)
4/1
2f animal kingdom (USA) x miss bellezza (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
0.3
80/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (59)
80/1
3g so you think (NZ) x sarab miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
0.3
11/8F
T: Adam Duggan
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
11/8F
2c smart missile (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
5
1.7
30/1
T: R R Milligan
R: A Gibbons (57)
30/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
6
1.8
25/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms R Murray (59)
25/1
3g where's that tiger (USA) x honour zip (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
7
1.9
20/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
20/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x sarah vee (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
8
2.9
Macal (12)
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
25/1
2f mossman (AUS) x happy camper (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
9
8.7
150/1
T: R J Davies
R: Aimee Taylor (59)
150/1
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x cupro (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
10
9.3
150/1
T: D Riley
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
150/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x rockin rumba (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
10.7
200/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (59)
200/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x melodic (NZ) (pins (AUS))
Race 2 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.66 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Hoges (10)
10/9F
T: John W Ramsey
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
10/9F
2c testa rossa (AUS) x superb lady (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: G Buckley (59)
12/1
3
1.5
15/8
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Mitchell Bell (56.5)
15/8
2g your song (AUS) x discretion (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
5.5
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
11/2
2f pierro (AUS) x bliss street (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
8
25/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57)
25/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x eureka moment (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
9.8
Oyster (8)
66/1
T: P M Farrell
R: S Guymer (57)
66/1
3f bullet train (GB) x aphrodisiac (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
7
10.8
100/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: A E Denby (57)
100/1
4m zariz (AUS) x comeback queen (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
8
10.9
200/1
T: R J Davies
R: Aimee Taylor (57)
200/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x steinway lass (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
11.2
12/1
T: A G Scorse
R: R Thompson (54.5)
12/1
2f stratum (AUS) x antonicheva (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
11.5
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D McLellan (57)
100/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x chieti (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
11
16.6
100/1
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (59)
100/1
3c magic albert (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
12
17.9
200/1
T: Leigh Desreaux
R: D Pitomac (57)
200/1
4m desaganall (AUS) x byleigh angel (AUS) (eagle rise (AUS))
Race 3 - Aha 'where There's A Will-Bm55 (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.58 (37.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Travis Wolfgram (58.5)
10/1
4g helmet (AUS) x star on high (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Safeeya, Taaj, That's Magic,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
6/4F
T: Luke Hilton
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
6/4F
5m excites (AUS) x evening gem (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
3
2.8
20/1
T: Ms T Williams
R: G Buckley (58)
20/1
6g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
3
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
20/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x river music (AUS) (distant music (USA))
5
3.3
5/2
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (58.5)
5/2
3f poet's voice (GB) x star of athena (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
6
3.9
8/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (58)
8/1
4m god's own (AUS) x zarilly (AUS) (commands (AUS))
7
4.4
15/2
T: V B Jones
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
15/2
6g fast company (IRE) x walk on quest (FR) (rainbow quest (USA))
8
5.5
12/1
T: R J Knight
R: G Snowden (57.5)
12/1
7g thorn park (AUS) x zambria (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
11
20/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: Ms L Day (59.5)
20/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x doo dar dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.54 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: G McFarlane
R: A Bullock (57)
10/9F
4m wanted (AUS) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: Nick Mitchell
R: R Hutchings (59)
5/2
3g sebring (AUS) x rock success (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
3
13/2
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
13/2
2g hinchinbrook (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
4.1
10/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (59)
10/1
5
6.6
40/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms R Murray (57)
40/1
6
7.4
40/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: Travis Wolfgram (59)
40/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x torrini (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
9.4
Madgeo (8)
150/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: Melea Castle (53)
150/1
3f home on the grange (AUS) x kayjen (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
8
9.9
80/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: S Lisnyy (59)
80/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x muscatels (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
11.3
30/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (57)
30/1
3f bullet train (GB) x she likes to party (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
59.1
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
8/1
3f lucas cranach (GER) x adabelle (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
Race 5 - Aha 'where There's A Will'-C1 (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.93 (34.01)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: Ms G Williams
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
10/9F
Winning siblings: Bird Of Night, Delaval,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
11/1
T: G McFarlane
R: A Bullock (56.5)
11/1
2g dream ahead (USA) x armagnac (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
4.6
8/1
T: A J Denham
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
8/1
2f exceed and excel (AUS) x ilze (NZ) (lord ballina (AUS))
4
4.7
2/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
2/1
2g all too hard (AUS) x tartufi (USA) (mr. greeley (USA))
5
6.1
30/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D McLellan (56.5)
30/1
4m star witness (AUS) x rickwin (AUS) (varick (USA))
6
6.5
14/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: G Buckley (57)
14/1
4m eavesdropper (USA) x fortunato (AUS) (helissio (FR))
7
6.7
9/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (58)
9/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x belle d'amour (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
8
7.2
80/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Aimee Taylor (54)
80/1
Race 6 - Aha 'where There's A Will-Bm66 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.13 (34.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (57)
13/4
6g red element (AUS) x cinerama (AUS) (best western (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: L J Fairhall
R: G Buckley (59.5)
11/2
5g hinchinbrook (AUS) x stormy empress (AUS) (king's best (USA))
3
2.5
4/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: A Bullock (57.5)
4/1
3f benfica (AUS) x irish hope (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
4
2.6
5/2F
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
5/2F
4m pluck (USA) x dream leica (NZ) (maroof (USA))
5
3.1
16/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (55.5)
16/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x princess sunshine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.2
50/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: S Guymer (54)
50/1
5g star witness (AUS) x magsaya (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
3.3
12/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Gibbons (58)
12/1
8
4.3
80/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: R Thompson (57.5)
80/1
9
6
15/2
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
15/2
5g drumbeats (AUS) x honour happy list (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 7 - Aha 'where There's A Will' Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.69 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: Paul Messara
R: G Buckley (54)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Kebede, Panzer Division, Sandstorm, Tirarri,
This nick: 23 runners; 18 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Josh Adams (54)
20/1
3
1.3
16/1
T: B G Lawrence
R: Ms L Day (52)
16/1
3f pluck (USA) x baby belle (AUS) (filante (NZ))
4
3.2
16/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54.5)
16/1
5m duporth (AUS) x whywashe (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
5
4
11/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms R Murray (54)
11/1
6
4.6
16/1
T: N R Ward
R: G M Ryan (55)
16/1
2c arlington (AUS) x war empress (AUS) (buriton (NZ))
7
4.9
13/2
T: A G Scorse
R: R Thompson (54)
13/2
8
5
13/2
T: S C Jones
R: A Bullock (58.5)
13/2
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x savannah river (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
5.2
10/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: R Hutchings (58)
10/1
3g pierro (AUS) x ballerina girl (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
5.3
40/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
40/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x fibrillation (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
11
5.5
100/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: S Guymer (54)
100/1
12
5.6
6/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (55.5)
6/1
13
6
60/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D McLellan (54)
60/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x ser flame (AUS) (serheed (USA))
14
14.3
150/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms M Weir (54)
150/1
4g may'haab (AUS) x blue groper (AUS) (sedaka (AUS))
Race 8 - Aha 'where There's A Will'-C3 (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.82 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (58)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Angel Of Heaven,
This nick: 48 runners; 35 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (57)
12/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x bally aura (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
0.9
Smith (2)
15/4
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (60)
15/4
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x polygamist (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
4
2.1
8/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Ms R Murray (59)
8/1
3g bullet train (GB) x in other words (AUS) (henny hughes (USA))
5
4
7/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
7/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
6
4.5
4/1
T: N R Ward
R: C G O'Brien (60)
4/1
3g haradasun (AUS) x war empress (AUS) (buriton (NZ))
7
8.6
20/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
20/1
5m all american (AUS) x lady ice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
9
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: S Guymer (55.5)
20/1
4g foxwedge (AUS) x mia cat dancer (USA) (tactical cat (USA))
9
13.1
Sealum (14)
40/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: G Buckley (54)
40/1
5g stratum (AUS) x firm seal (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
10
15
Mansab (13)
80/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: Josh Adams (54)
80/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x octastic (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.