Breednet Results

SEYMOUR - Thursday, June 18

Race 1 - Kellys Country Homes Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.53 (33.82)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
Pinkham (12)
9/10F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: M J Walker (55)
9/10F
2f written tycoon (AUS) x fontiton (AUS) (turffontein (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
9/1
T: Kylie Vella
R: S Vella (57.5)
9/1
4m equiano (FR) x admiral's lady (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
3
Maddox (14)
4/1
T: J F Moloney
R: D W Stackhouse (55)
4/1
2f deep field (AUS) x cobblestones (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
4
3.3
6/1
T: P F Maher
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
6/1
3g moshe (AUS) x thats it thats all (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
5
4
20/1
T: Brett Bunfield
R: Madison Lloyd (55.5)
20/1
4m canford cliffs (IRE) x decryption (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
6.3
25/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: Alana Kelly (55.5)
25/1
4m dalakhani (IRE) x bondi girl (NZ) (pins (AUS))
7
6.8
Herbert (13)
150/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: Lachlan King (59.5)
150/1
3g dangerous (AUS) x lorgnette (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.3
66/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: C Newitt (55.5)
66/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x gathering gold (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
9
10
30/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Campbell Rawiller (58)
30/1
3g redente (AUS) x souhait (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
13
25/1
T: Peter Jaques
R: D Moor (57.5)
25/1
5m squamosa (AUS) x easy breathing (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
11
15.3
Ruski (8)
100/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (57.5)
100/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x marizza's dream (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
27.3
50/1
T: David Prior
R: Michael Poy (59.5)
50/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x volkaspray (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
Race 2 - Kelvin Lubeck Plumbing Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:10.28 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
12/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (57.5)
12/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x chamour (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Rapete,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
13/8F
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (59.5)
13/8F
3g squamosa (AUS) x echo diamond (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
4.6
9/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: R Mc Leod (59.5)
9/2
3g danerich (AUS) x amazing trace (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
4
7.3
13/4
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
13/4
4g uncle mo (USA) x sierra vista (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
7.4
16/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (59.5)
16/1
3g redente (AUS) x dubian gold (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
6
7.5
40/1
T: Tim Davies
R: Campbell Rawiller (56)
40/1
6m duporth (AUS) x hayley's thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
7.7
Mokgadi (15)
100/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
100/1
3f al maher (AUS) x tallulah bee (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
8
9.2
5/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: C Newitt (59.5)
5/1
9
10.2
150/1
T: R J Waddell
R: A Lynch (59.5)
150/1
3g presence (AUS) x our milo (AUS) (first norman (USA))
10
12.7
50/1
T: M J Mehegan
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
50/1
2g nicconi (AUS) x bella denise (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
11
13.9
Capsico (18)
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Lachlan King (59.5)
100/1
4g shrapnel (AUS) x bells (AUS) (clang (AUS))
12
14
30/1
T: David Prior
R: Michael Poy (59.5)
30/1
3g medaglia d'oro (USA) x gamble me (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 3 - Parker Bros Earthmoving Mdn (2234m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:20.66 (37.35)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
15/4
T: Brett Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
15/4
Winning siblings: Dreaded, Impatient Dreams,
This nick: 13 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Lachlan King (56.5)
25/1
7m host (CHI) x tiki tiger (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
3
0.4
9/2
T: S A McIntosh
R: John Allen (58.5)
9/2
4g helmet (AUS) x dollops (AUS) (generous (IRE))
4
3.4
6/1
T: Amy & Ash Yargi
R: D Yendall (58.5)
6/1
5g raise the flag (GB) x kiko (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
5
4.1
16/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: J Maskiell (58.5)
16/1
6
5.9
8/1
T: D S Archard
R: C Newitt (58.5)
8/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x street goddess (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
7.4
100/1
T: Bryan Maher
R: Alana Kelly (54.5)
100/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x cajun two step (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
8.6
15/8F
T: C W Little
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
15/8F
9
8.7
15/1
T: J F Moloney
R: J Mott (58.5)
15/1
3g dissident (AUS) x assertively (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
10
12.5
50/1
T: Glenn Cross
R: A Lynch (58.5)
50/1
11
24.5
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Madison Lloyd (54.5)
100/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
12
29.5
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Fowles Wine Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:37.15 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
9/10F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: D Oliver (58)
9/10F
3g atlante (AUS) x little wen (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
9/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (58)
9/1
3g reset (AUS) x cherokee lady (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
4
13/4
T: P G Moody
R: D W Stackhouse (56)
13/4
3f savabeel (AUS) x flying monty (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
4
4.7
20/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: D Yendall (56)
20/1
3f reset (AUS) x homecoming queen (NZ) (danehill (USA))
5
5.7
100/1
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (58)
100/1
6
8.7
10/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: M J Allen (58)
10/1
7
9.2
7/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: W Egan (56)
7/1
3f adelaide (IRE) x eternal sunshine (AUS) (platinum scissors (AUS))
8
9.3
100/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Campbell Rawiller (55)
100/1
9
11.3
150/1
T: Thomas Carberry
R: Zac Spain (58)
150/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x gale force sun (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
15.3
40/1
T: C J Davis
R: Madison Lloyd (54)
40/1
3f redente (AUS) x bendy wendy (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
11
16.6
100/1
T: John McArdle
R: C Newitt (56)
100/1
3f fiorente (IRE) x pixerecourt (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
12
22.1
150/1
T: D E Oliver
R: J Keating (58)
150/1
3g way off (AUS) x mac carlie (AUS) (critical list (AUS))
Race 5 - United Insurance Group (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:36.81 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
11/2
T: S B Laming
R: M J Walker (58)
11/2
6m bel esprit (AUS) x blaze em (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Charcol, Lamichi, Mr Andre, Mr Gogarty,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: G M Begg
R: Jordan Childs (59)
9/2
3g written tycoon (AUS) x scantily (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
3
2.7
30/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: J Noonan (57)
30/1
4m wanted (AUS) x molly's folly (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3
3/1F
T: S V Brown
R: B Rawiller (58)
3/1F
4g real saga (AUS) x swish trish (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.1
30/1
T: Jamie Scott
R: D W Stackhouse (58)
30/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x stepaway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
3.4
25/1
T: R G Symons
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
25/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x jeunabaa (AUS) (jeune (GB))
7
3.8
30/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: J Maskiell (59)
30/1
5g don eduardo (NZ) x someday somehow (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
8
4
15/4
T: K M Keys
R: Jye McNeil (59)
15/4
4g fighting sun (AUS) x pure ivy (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
9
5.2
15/1
T: Ms T Davies
R: Madison Lloyd (55)
15/1
10
6
8/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Emily Brown (59)
8/1
7g equiano (FR) x court dancer (AUS) (rokosz (USA))
11
21
10/1
T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
R: J Mott (58.5)
10/1
12
23
100/1
T: Daryn Drust
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
100/1
Race 6 - Bet365 (Bm64) (1422m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:26.07 (35.85)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
12/1
T: S B Laming
R: Campbell Rawiller (56.5)
12/1
3f so you think (NZ) x stage beauty (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Winning siblings: Croupier, Rock Beauty, San Vincenzo, St Remy,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (58.5)
7/2
4m echoes of heaven (AUS) x norse affair (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
3
1.5
8/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: M J Walker (59)
8/1
4
1.7
13/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (57.5)
13/2
5
2.4
8/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Will Price (59)
8/1
6m toorak toff (AUS) x graduated (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
6
2.6
30/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
30/1
7
2.8
9/4F
T: D R Brideoake
R: J Mott (59)
9/4F
3f tavistock (NZ) x harmony (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
3.1
20/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: C Newitt (59)
20/1
3f magnus (AUS) x spin the bottle (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
9
3.2
25/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Damien Thornton (61)
25/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x villifye (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
3.4
Natter (11)
15/1
T: S V Brown
R: Ethan Brown (58)
15/1
4m therock (AUS) x heart to heart (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
11
4.7
20/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Jaden Lloyd (58)
20/1
5m magnus (AUS) x paloma bella (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
Race 7 - Mangalore Park Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:17.16 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
9/2
T: David & Coral Feek
R: J Noonan (60)
9/2
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: J Winks (61)
4/1
3c more than ready (USA) x pinova (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3.2
8/1
T: M C Kent
R: Beau Mertens (62)
8/1
3g fighting sun (AUS) x danish whiskey (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
4
3.4
7/4F
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (62)
7/4F
4g smart missile (AUS) x class apart (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
5
5.9
30/1
T: T Busuttin & N Young
R: M J Walker (58)
30/1
6
6.4
9/1
T: Jody Thompson
R: Madison Lloyd (59.5)
9/1
5g captain gerrard (IRE) x doonkdink (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
8.6
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
20/1
4g pierro (AUS) x danevade (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
8.7
20/1
T: Ms M Lawson
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
20/1
3f mulaazem (AUS) x silkesong (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
11.2
40/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Campbell Rawiller (59)
40/1
10
13.2
40/1
T: R G Symons
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
40/1
3f war (AUS) x jeunabaa (AUS) (jeune (GB))
11
14
20/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Michael Poy (60)
20/1
6g cape blanco (IRE) x keep alight (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
12
16.5
40/1
T: G A Osborne
R: C Newitt (59.5)
40/1
4g moshe (AUS) x cherilyn (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 8 - Gd/Sl O'Sullivan Builders-Bm64 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.95 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $31,500
1
11/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (60.5)
11/1
5g reset (AUS) x stream royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Bullish Brother, Ocean Reward,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: Ben Thompson (59)
8/1
3g written tycoon (AUS) x depasse (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
2.8
4/1
T: K L Corstens
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
4/1
4
3.1
11/4F
T: J A Fraser
R: J Duffy (59)
11/4F
5g keep the faith (AUS) x regal contessa (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
3.9
15/2
T: K J Evans
R: D Yendall (61)
15/2
5g o'reilly (NZ) x martini red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
4.1
100/1
T: P W Burgun
R: Ms S Hunter (58.5)
100/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x critical acclaim (GB) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
5.1
5/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jaden Lloyd (59)
5/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x bateleur (USA) (gone west (USA))
8
5.4
15/1
T: B G Purcell
R: Alana Kelly (58.5)
15/1
4g needs further (AUS) x erotunda (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
9
8.1
6/1
T: G A Osborne
R: C Newitt (59.5)
6/1
3g akeed mofeed (GB) x pandoro de lago (IRE) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
10.1
60/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: B Rawiller (61)
60/1
9g naturalism (NZ) x golden flight (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
10.2
Painte (12)
30/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Ethan Brown (59)
30/1
8g strada (AUS) x volkaspray (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.