Breednet Results

SWAN HILL - Sunday, April 26

Race 1 - Happy 40th B'day S Kelly Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:41.64 (37.25)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
5/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Neil Farley (58)
5/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x bungled (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
Wu Darl (12)
15/2
T: A R Coffey
R: Michael Poy (56)
15/2
3f dundeel (NZ) x bana wu (GB) (shirocco (GER))
3
0.6
9/4
T: B & A McKnight
R: D Yendall (58.5)
9/4
4g lope de vega (IRE) x sous chef (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
2.3
Medlar (11)
6/4F
T: Patrick Payne
R: Tahlia Hope (56)
6/4F
5
2.8
30/1
T: Jamie Scott
R: J Duffy (56.5)
30/1
4m star witness (AUS) x inspect (AUS) (integra (AUS))
6
3.1
40/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Lachlan King (56.5)
40/1
7
4.6
30/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: J Baldock (58)
30/1
3g anacheeva (AUS) x see you now (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
8
4.8
Perkins (16)
50/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (56)
50/1
9
4.9
15/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (56.5)
15/1
10
14.9
Mutapa (3)
50/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Jack Martin (58)
50/1
3g crowded house (GB) x monomatapa (AUS) (street sense (USA))
11
20.9
30/1
T: Ms H Burns
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
30/1
4m americain (USA) x cape augusta (USA) (cape town (USA))
12
24.7
100/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: M Aitken (58.5)
100/1
6g gallo di ferro (USA) x salon (AUS) (encores (NZ))
Race 2 - Bet365 Odds Protector Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.92 (36.51)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
15/4
T: A R Coffey
R: D Yendall (58.5)
15/4
4g rebel raider (AUS) x she's a monty (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/2
T: R G Symons
R: Lewis German (58)
15/2
3g redente (AUS) x livid (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
3
1.8
13/4
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
13/4
3g darci brahma (NZ) x snow line (NZ) (align (AUS))
4
1.9
3/1F
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
3/1F
5m golden snake (USA) x milking off (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
5
3.2
16/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
16/1
6
3.9
16/1
T: A R Coffey
R: J Duffy (58)
16/1
7
4.7
6/1
T: P A Chow
R: Lachlan King (58)
6/1
8
10.7
Equinox (13)
100/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
100/1
6g host (CHI) x fairbairn lady (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
9
12.9
50/1
T: B M Cole
R: J Baldock (56)
50/1
3f redente (AUS) x angels star (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
10
15.4
Spurge (9)
25/1
T: G L Donaldson
R: M Aitken (58)
25/1
3g master of design (AUS) x real spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
15.8
10/1
T: Mark Pegus
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
10/1
4g war (AUS) x fuji express (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 3 - Busbiz Mdn Plate (975m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:57.93 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
9/10F
T: A R Coffey
R: D Yendall (58.5)
9/10F
5g squamosa (AUS) x shmozzy (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: C J Davis
R: Madison Lloyd (56)
7/2
3g redente (AUS) x zamidget (AUS) (manton (AUS))
3
5.6
16/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Lachlan King (58.5)
16/1
6g torch relay (AUS) x gold stream (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
6
5/1
T: A R Coffey
R: J Duffy (58)
5/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x the blues sister (NZ) (blues traveller (IRE))
5
6.7
60/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (58.5)
60/1
4g atomic (AUS) x grace i got (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
6
8
8/1
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Jack Martin (56)
8/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x composure (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
11
80/1
T: Linc Sullivan
R: Michael Poy (56)
80/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x beltija (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
8
12.2
16/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Ms A Bryan (53)
16/1
3f war (AUS) x oamaru rose (AUS) (oamaru force (AUS))
9
12.4
Zargood (13)
66/1
T: L E Robertson
R: Campbell Rawiller (54.5)
66/1
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x zarana (AUS) (commands (AUS))
10
37.4
40/1
T: G L Donaldson
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
40/1
4m war (AUS) x flamingo lake (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
Race 4 - Happy 40th Birthday B Brown-58 (975m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 0:58.59 (35.39)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4
T: D J Bourne
R: Lewis German (62)
7/4
5g red arrow (AUS) x on the ready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Arithmetic,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: A R Coffey
R: Neil Farley (61)
6/4F
3f puissance de lune (IRE) x lakadema (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
0.4
Cherax (10)
12/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: Campbell Rawiller (54.5)
12/1
7m equiano (FR) x final centaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
0.6
8/1
T: Erin Maher
R: Madison Lloyd (57.5)
8/1
5m stryker (AUS) x imoras (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
0.9
15/2
T: Daniel Williams
R: M Aitken (61)
15/2
4m reward for effort (AUS) x informal (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
6
1.3
14/1
T: Nicole Dickson
R: Jack Hill (60)
14/1
10g excites (AUS) x elysian hera (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
7
3.5
25/1
T: Ms H Burns
R: Samuel Payne (57.5)
25/1
8g dangerous (AUS) x tycoon pet (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
8
7.8
60/1
T: J T Linehan
R: Chris Caserta (57)
60/1
9m written tycoon (AUS) x honour own (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
9
10
30/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Lachlan King (56.5)
30/1
7m oamaru force (AUS) x never no more (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
10
10.2
60/1
T: K J Kelly
R: Jessica Eaton (56)
60/1
Race 5 - The Bottle O Swan Hill Hcp-58 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.10 (35.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4F
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: Jack Martin (60)
13/4F
4g moshe (AUS) x shanghai dancer (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Mean Mister,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: A R Coffey
R: Neil Farley (58.5)
7/2
5g ambidexter (AUS) x special kate (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
6.3
9/2
T: Heath Chalmers
R: J Duffy (58.5)
9/2
5m dream ahead (USA) x tango dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
7.8
15/4
T: Rhys Archard
R: Madison Lloyd (56)
15/4
8m onemorenomore (AUS) x penny opera (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
8
5/1
T: Kim Talent
R: D Yendall (57)
5/1
7m henny hughes (USA) x spending up (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
8.2
15/2
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (59)
15/2
4g harbour watch (IRE) x thikra (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
7
10.2
50/1
T: B Olson
R: Samuel Payne (56)
50/1
5m testa rossa (AUS) x scarcity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
14.4
20/1
T: Peter Smith
R: Lachlan King (59)
20/1
6g equiano (FR) x alezzie (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
9
14.6
Anges (14)
100/1
T: Bryan Dowsett
R: Ms A Bryan (53)
100/1
5m husson (ARG) x fly like angels (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Race 6 - Murray Downs Golf/ Ctry Clb-58 (1300m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:19.87 (36.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Michael Poy (61.5)
12/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x la bella (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
Winning siblings: Neala, Reliabelle,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: K T Bourke
R: D Yendall (61.5)
7/2
3
1.2
6/1
T: C J Davis
R: Lachlan King (60)
6/1
7m redente (AUS) x she's just ace (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
2.9
Dhiaga (7)
16/1
T: D J O'Prey
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (60)
16/1
3g more than ready (USA) x madam devine (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
4.7
Humdrum (13)
40/1
T: E W Nichols
R: Ms S Hunter (56)
40/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x stunning (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
4.9
40/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: Campbell Rawiller (54.5)
40/1
8g danehill express (AUS) x princess ebonyrose (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
7
7.1
3/1
T: Mark Pegus
R: Jack Martin (62)
3/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x jeter (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
8
8.4
30/1
T: Mark Ashby
R: J Duffy (59.5)
30/1
9
9.9
12/1
T: R G Symons
R: Dylan Dunn (62)
12/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x jeunabaa (AUS) (jeune (GB))
10
10.9
100/1
T: D S Archard
R: Jessica Eaton (56.5)
100/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x gibraltar's gift (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
11
11
11/4F
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (58.5)
11/4F
5g bullbars (AUS) x orutan (NZ) (pins (AUS))
12
13.5
66/1
T: K T Bourke
R: J Baldock (59)
66/1
Race 7 - Pooles Accountants Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:42.05 (37.15)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Mark Pegus
R: Madison Lloyd (57.5)
6/1
5m street boss (USA) x maunakea (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
Winning siblings: Be Pacific, Kelkea, Maunafume, Maunatrice,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Neil Farley (59.5)
12/1
3f helmet (AUS) x blue collar jill (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
1.8
9/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: J Baldock (60)
9/1
4g host (CHI) x easy virtue (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
4
1.9
11/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Ms C Puls (60)
11/1
5
2
8/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Jack Martin (62)
8/1
5g helmet (AUS) x she's a bonus (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
2.7
7/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (61)
7/1
9g denon (USA) x orcaella (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
2.9
9/2
T: Patrick Payne
R: Tahlia Hope (61)
9/2
6g grey swallow (IRE) x zals (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
3.9
12/1
T: P A Chow
R: Lachlan King (58)
12/1
4m all american (AUS) x hyperinflation (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
5.1
12/1
T: Mark Ashby
R: J Duffy (58.5)
12/1
3f helmet (AUS) x katherine gold (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
10
5.9
7/2F
T: A R Coffey
R: D Yendall (59)
7/2F
4m anacheeva (AUS) x dozers sister (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
11
6.1
25/1
T: Russell Osborne
R: Campbell Rawiller (59)
25/1
6g moshe (AUS) x rubijay (NZ) (private call (USA))
12
11.6
Fold (4)
50/1
T: A G Pace
R: Jessica Eaton (61)
50/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.