Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Tuesday, June 19

Race 1 - Shay Brennan Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.69 (36.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (57.5)
8/1
3g salade (AUS) x celtic night (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Cos I'm Good, Nicoise,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Jake Hull (57)
6/1
3f al maher (AUS) x davone pheroz (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
3
1.4
Delete (3)
12/1
T: J R Hine
R: P Graham (57.5)
12/1
3c arlington (AUS) x dawn to dusk (USA) (son of briartic (CAN))
4
2.7
16/1
T: R P Northam
R: Josh Adams (56)
16/1
3f pierro (AUS) x crevette (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
3.2
Asudem (7)
9/2
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56.5)
9/2
2g duporth (AUS) x madame medusa (IRE) (mozart (IRE))
5
3.2
5/2F
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: G Buckley (58)
5/2F
3g dream ballad (AUS) x youth dew (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
7
4.3
15/4
T: G McFarlane
R: Ms R Murray (55)
15/4
4m strategic (AUS) x tranzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
5.6
80/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Ms L Day (53)
80/1
3f trusting (AUS) x jackie (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
9
6.4
8/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
8/1
3f dixie prospect (USA) x du arque (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
8.8
50/1
T: John Bannister
R: Aimee Taylor (56)
50/1
3f red element (AUS) x sienna (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
11
9.4
100/1
T: Sean Blayden
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
100/1
12
12.3
150/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Wendy Peel (52)
150/1
13
14.2
150/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55)
150/1
14
17.9
200/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
200/1
4g honor in war (USA) x tucson (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
Race 2 - Carlton Mid Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.41 (35.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/4F
T: G McFarlane
R: A Bullock (56.5)
13/4F
2g dream ahead (USA) x armagnac (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: Sally Torrens
R: M McGuren (59)
15/4
3
3.3
13/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: B Looker (57)
13/4F
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x sarah vee (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
3.4
15/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Alena Skerritt (55.5)
15/1
4m poet's voice (GB) x red strands (AUS) (strands (AUS))
5
3.5
4/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: G M Ryan (57)
4/1
4m bushranger (IRE) x modest meisie (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
6
3.6
12/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Ms L Day (57)
12/1
3g arlington (AUS) x thunderclap (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
3.7
20/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (57)
20/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x tantsima (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
4.1
20/1
T: G G Kirkup
R: A Chau (57)
20/1
3f casino prince (AUS) x future gains (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
6.4
150/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
150/1
4m denmarket (AUS) x jan's dancer (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
10
9
150/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
150/1
4g dixie prospect (USA) x fetching (GB) (zamindar (USA))
11
10.2
150/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: P Graham (57)
150/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x whippy van (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
12
11.3
60/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
60/1
2f manhattan rain (AUS) x de la rouge (AUS) (high yield (USA))
13
11.7
150/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (59)
150/1
14
15.1
30/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57)
30/1
Race 3 - Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.03 (36.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
7/2
4m arlington (AUS) x shivering (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Sahara Chill, Shiver Me Timbers,
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/8F
T: B F Cavanough
R: M McGuren (58)
11/8F
5g al maher (AUS) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
3
1.9
7/2
T: Ms T Williams
R: G Buckley (54)
7/2
6g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
4.4
5/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: B Looker (58)
5/1
3g related (AUS) x lovely lonny (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
6.8
10/1
T: R J Knight
R: G Snowden (54.5)
10/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x lacada siren (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
7.1
12/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (51)
12/1
5m primus (AUS) x drawbridge open (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
Race 4 - Thread Effects Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.08 (37.90)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: L Cumberland (59)
2/1F
4g new approach (IRE) x very sydney (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: She's Readytoreign,
This nick: 16 runners; 12 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
50/1
T: Ms D Wilson
R: Ms J Worley (59)
50/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x randwick bound (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
5.5
11/4
T: R C Robb
R: Ms L Day (57)
11/4
4g o'reilly (NZ) x alzira (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
4
6.3
7/2
T: G McFarlane
R: Ms R Murray (57)
7/2
4m wanted (AUS) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
6.7
3/1
T: Paul Messara
R: A Bullock (57)
3/1
3f choisir (AUS) x ortensia (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
8.4
100/1
T: G Prosser
R: B Looker (57)
100/1
7
8.7
50/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: A Chau (59)
50/1
4g five dynasties (USA) x silver tune (AUS) (palace music (USA))
8
10.1
60/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: G M Ryan (57)
60/1
9
11.3
30/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms M Weir (57)
30/1
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x banri maeve (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
10
12.2
80/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (59)
80/1
11
18.3
100/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (57)
100/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x ze choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
19.3
66/1
T: Ms A Smith
R: Josh Adams (59)
66/1
13
32.6
150/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
150/1
4g mosayter (USA) x my mojo's back (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Race 5 - Rnj Transport (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.96 (37.22)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: G M Ryan (59.5)
4/1
7g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
4/1
T: C A Tyack
R: Ms L Day (60)
4/1
7g street cry (IRE) x little chloe (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
0.8
9/1
T: Ms D Poidevin-Laine
R: Jake Hull (59.5)
9/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x salwa (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
4
2.5
5/1
T: G L Andrews
R: M McGuren (59)
5/1
6g time thief (AUS) x secret habit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.6
7/1
T: G Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
7/1
9g magic albert (AUS) x beffy (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
2.7
16/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: A Bullock (61)
16/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3
13/4F
T: C K Martin
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
13/4F
4m arlington (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
8
3.2
25/1
T: Ms T Bell
R: A Chau (56.5)
25/1
8g stardust dancer (AUS) x ancient warrior (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
9
4.8
60/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
60/1
10
4.9
100/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
100/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x tudor lane (AUS) (varick (USA))
11
8.9
30/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ms R Murray (54)
30/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
12
14.1
20/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: G Snowden (57.5)
20/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x lindoni (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
Race 6 - Peel Valley Tyres (Bm57) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 57 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.02 (36.67)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: P J Cunningham
R: A Chau (60)
5/2F
3f drumbeats (AUS) x carry to fortune (AUS) (carry the flag (GB))
Winning siblings: More Than Fortune,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: Sarah Gaffaney
R: Joshua Oliver (58)
12/1
6g nidan (AUS) x dancing bird (AUS) (sinatra (NZ))
3
0.6
6/1
T: C K Martin
R: Sophia Thatcher (56.5)
6/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x solanas (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
0.8
12/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (57.5)
12/1
5m kempinsky (AUS) x rosetta (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
1.1
6/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
6/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x jumaana (AUS) (lujain (USA))
6
1.2
10/1
T: G L Woodward
R: P Graham (57.5)
10/1
4g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
2.7
5/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms L Day (56.5)
5/1
4m choisir (AUS) x folk music (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
2.9
20/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
20/1
6g eavesdropper (USA) x fiddley dee (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
9
3
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: M McGuren (56.5)
20/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x kraal (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
10
3.9
30/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (56)
30/1
7m amalfi (NZ) x black powder (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
11
4.1
12/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Ms R Murray (55)
12/1
7g delzao (AUS) x songcatcher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
12
4.7
30/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
30/1
6m home on the grange (AUS) x tinonee road (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
Race 7 - Goodwin Kenny Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.99 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (56)
8/1
4m falvelon (AUS) x magic millie (AUS) (brahms (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
16/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: L Cumberland (54)
16/1
3f your song (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
3.4
9/4F
T: M K Mason
R: M McGuren (56.5)
9/4F
5m medaglia d'oro (USA) x basra (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
4
3.5
60/1
T: C A Beaton
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
60/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x pedantic (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
3.6
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (55.5)
20/1
4m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3.7
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
10/1
3g choisir (AUS) x doubtful choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.5
14/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
14/1
4m star witness (AUS) x rickwin (AUS) (varick (USA))
8
4.8
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
20/1
4m danzero (AUS) x take the cash (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
9
4.9
6/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Josh Adams (55)
6/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x elishir (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
10
5.2
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
20/1
6g trotamondo (CHI) x friends for life (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
11
5.3
9/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (57)
9/2
12
5.4
30/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Wendy Peel (55)
30/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x coco la dez (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
13
8.5
16/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms R Murray (54)
16/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x tureen (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
14
8.8
J'star (2)
66/1
T: Ms K Fox
R: A Chau (58)
66/1
5m starcraft (NZ) x chordata (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.