Breednet Results

TAREE - Saturday, April 4

Race 1 - Stacks Law Firm Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.62 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1F
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
3/1F
3f street boss (USA) x van welbilt (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
Winning siblings: Shivkhani,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
15/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Ms B Hodder (56)
15/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x secret relations (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
5
15/2
T: Ms L Sheppard
R: R Hutchings (59)
15/2
4g arlington (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
4
5.9
30/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: J Grisedale (57.5)
30/1
3f al samer (AUS) x degustation (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
5
6.3
10/1
T: Terry Evans
R: M Paget (57.5)
10/1
3f cluster (AUS) x go petal (AUS) (archway (IRE))
6
7.4
15/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms S Metcalfe (56)
15/1
7
8
60/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (58)
60/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x gilden (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
8
8.1
14/1
T: P Cheers
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
14/1
5g reward for effort (AUS) x samana (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8.2
50/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: L Cumberland (56)
50/1
3f puissance de lune (IRE) x flouncing (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
10
8.4
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Qin Yong (57)
30/1
4g primus (AUS) x goodnight kiss (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
11
16.9
12/1
T: S C Jones
R: L P Rolls (57)
12/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x moonflute (AUS) (danehill (USA))
12
17.2
Torba (10)
30/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms K Stanley (57)
30/1
3g turffontein (AUS) x kinka rhode (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 2 - Win Television Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 0:59.19 (36.25)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/2
T: B D Bellamy
R: J Grisedale (56.5)
15/2
5m supreme class (AUS) x diamante diva (AUS) (volcanic prince (AUS))
Winning siblings: Supreme Prince,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
16/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
16/1
5g al aseel (AUS) x luctonian (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
0.4
15/4F
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (55)
15/4F
5g dream ahead (USA) x shadedah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
4
0.8
6/1
T: B P Walker
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
6/1
5m your song (AUS) x play just for me (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
5
1.6
Evict (1)
20/1
T: D & R Simonetta
R: Liam Blanch (61)
20/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x excommunicate (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
2.5
11/1
T: M J Robinson
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
11/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x ruling class (AUS) (antonius pius (USA))
7
3.8
5/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms M Weir (56)
5/1
3g golden archer (AUS) x amazing heart (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
8
4.7
9/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (55)
9/1
5m congrats (USA) x albertical (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
5.5
40/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
40/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x fleecing (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
10
6.2
25/1
T: Ms J Lynch
R: Jenny Duggan (55)
25/1
5m dash for cash (AUS) x savanna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
11
6.3
15/4F
T: T S Howlett
R: D Mc Lellan (56.5)
15/4F
3f magic albert (AUS) x ugly juggly (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
12
11.5
66/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Yvette Lewis (53)
66/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x let's frolic (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 3 - Dennis Barstow Memorial (Bm58) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:15.60 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
20/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Liam Blanch (57.5)
20/1
5m stratum (AUS) x longlea (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Maid Marion, Super Longlea, Tipsy,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2F
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (55)
7/2F
3
0.7
20/1
T: Terry Evans
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
20/1
7g annenkov (IRE) x mithali (AUS) (jeune (GB))
4
1.7
6/1
T: J D Cooper
R: Ms S Clenton (58.5)
6/1
4g pomellato (GER) x anne boleyn (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
5
1.9
15/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55.5)
15/1
4m fighting sun (AUS) x darmasanda (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
6
2.1
20/1
T: T V Green
R: Jacob Golden (60.5)
20/1
6g starcraft (NZ) x merlene de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.2
12/1
T: G Prosser
R: M Paget (58.5)
12/1
5g youthful legs (USA) x pauline's dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
2.3
15/4
T: D Wagstaff
R: Jake Hull (60.5)
15/4
9
3.4
12/1
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms B Hodder (58.5)
12/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x star leader (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
3.6
10/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms M Weir (55)
10/1
11
3.8
Shy One (12)
25/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Qin Yong (53.5)
25/1
4m sepoy (AUS) x apple martini (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
4
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
16/1
7m congrats (USA) x book lover (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
13
4.7
30/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
30/1
5g glass harmonium (IRE) x flautist (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Race 4 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:27.40 (37.87)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/2
T: J D Cooper
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
13/2
5g reliable man (GB) x marlo waters (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Eight Pieces, Lausanne, Petrushka,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
7/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: J Kehoe (59)
7/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x deep forest (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
3
2.2
13/4F
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Cejay Graham (57)
13/4F
4m epaulette (AUS) x we can dance (AUS) (shinzig (AUS))
4
3.6
6/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
6/1
3f more than ready (USA) x zhu jiang (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
5
4.2
12/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms L Day (57)
12/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x luscious lips (AUS) (partners choice (USA))
6
4.4
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
40/1
4m your song (AUS) x winter princess (AUS) (snowland (AUS))
7
5.7
15/4
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (58.5)
15/4
3g toronado (IRE) x spring falls (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
8
5.8
25/1
T: A P Ball
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
25/1
2g nicconi (AUS) x shining trail (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
9
6
20/1
T: J C Deamer
R: R Hutchings (58.5)
20/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x crowning around (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
10
6.6
8/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Ms M Weir (57)
8/1
5m big brown (USA) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
11
7.1
60/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Jenny Duggan (59)
60/1
8g thewayyouare (USA) x hecuba (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
12
7.7
60/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Yvette Lewis (57)
60/1
7g beneteau (AUS) x blond rocket (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
13
8.8
150/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms S Metcalfe (57.5)
150/1
5g el nino (USA) x cintarc (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
14
11.3
30/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (57)
30/1
4m albrecht (AUS) x abel miss (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 5 - Kennards Hire-Taree Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:28.65 (36.73)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Jenny Duggan (55)
5/2F
4m zariz (AUS) x campfire stories (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ember, Karawatha, Secretwina,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Qin Yong (56)
10/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x lassana gani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.5
11/1
T: S J Hodge
R: D Mc Lellan (57)
11/1
3g choisir (AUS) x sheer fantazee (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
2.1
7/2
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
7/2
3g albrecht (AUS) x songs (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
5
2.2
11/4
T: J A Sprague
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
11/4
4g all american (AUS) x anorder (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.7
30/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Ms M Weir (55)
30/1
7
3.4
12/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms R Murray (55)
12/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x she's sirius (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
6.6
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
11/2
3g al maher (AUS) x chammelle (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 6 - Thompson Motor Body Build-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:39.51 (38.21)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms S Clenton (59.5)
10/9F
4m lonhro (AUS) x inchita (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fulmina, Soviet,
This nick: 34 runners; 29 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: L P Rolls (55)
11/1
4m pierro (AUS) x enjoyment (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
3
2.6
50/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jenny Duggan (61.5)
50/1
9g shamardal (USA) x fallen in love (GB) (galileo (IRE))
4
2.7
25/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: J Grisedale (55)
25/1
8g starcraft (NZ) x helluva party (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
5
5.3
20/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Ashley Morgan (57.5)
20/1
5g time thief (AUS) x may expire (AUS) (twining (USA))
6
5.5
20/1
T: S J Hodge
R: D Mc Lellan (57)
20/1
6g star witness (AUS) x silk and money (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
7
5.7
15/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (58.5)
15/1
8
6
20/1
T: J D Cooper
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
20/1
8g show a heart (AUS) x dancing legs (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
6.4
40/1
T: V B Jones
R: Jayden Barrie (58)
40/1
8g fast company (IRE) x walk on quest (FR) (rainbow quest (USA))
10
7
100/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
100/1
8m floral dynamite (AUS) x excello (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
11
7.9
8/1
T: R T Dawson
R: Qin Yong (54.5)
8/1
7m shellscrape (AUS) x little lippy (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
12
11
Burn'm (3)
15/4
T: Ms K Owen
R: Ms R Murray (59.5)
15/4
5g bernardini (USA) x crash'm (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
13
13.3
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: Olivia Pickering (53)
60/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.