Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, January 21

Race 1 - Furneys Hcp (C1) (1050m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.09 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/4F
T: E Ropiha
R: K Yoshida (59)
6/4F
4g sequalo (AUS) x our canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: N J O'Toole
R: Ms M O'Brien (55.5)
20/1
5g tale of the cat (USA) x blazonry (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
3
0.9
7/2
T: R W Stephenson
R: N Evans (58.5)
7/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x rhythm beat (NZ) (pentire (GB))
4
2.2
13/2
T: R G Coveney
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
13/2
5m freeze (AUS) x leica shandy (AUS) (clang (AUS))
5
2.4
30/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Adam Sewell (51.5)
30/1
4g teranaba (AUS) x kamulla (AUS) (conatus (AUS))
6
3.4
9/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (54.5)
9/2
3f captain sonador (AUS) x devil's angel (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
7.4
10/1
T: B J Squair
R: Ms B Panya (56)
10/1
4g dutch harry (AUS) x cusped (AUS) (orpen (USA))
8
7.6
66/1
T: Stephen Neylon
R: Montanna Savva (51)
66/1
5g murtajill (AUS) x cheeky grin (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
9
8.1
11/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
11/1
4g jet spur (AUS) x thumpa girl (AUS) (groucho (AUS))
10
11.6
40/1
T: B P Park
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
40/1
4g hotel grand (AUS) x yocalkey (AUS) (naturalism (NZ))
Race 2 - Art & Soul (Bm60) (1310m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.11 (37.44)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/2
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
11/2
4g jet spur (AUS) x decadel (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Back When, Give It A Crac, Red Wedding,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: M Schrapel (55.5)
6/1
4m dane supreme (AUS) x hello darl (AUS) (metal precieux (IRE))
3
0.8
11/4
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (59)
11/4
4g magic albert (AUS) x not so subtle (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
4
1
9/1
T: N L Hilton
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
9/1
5g caught courting (NZ) x checkit (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
1.5
20/1
T: M G Arnold
R: Ms B Derbyshire (55.5)
20/1
6g alamosa (NZ) x impassive lady (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
6
1.8
6/1
T: G P Stephens
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58.5)
6/1
5g excites (AUS) x woodford (AUS) (woodman (USA))
7
4.3
30/1
T: P Kings
R: Corey Bayliss (54)
30/1
7g jet spur (AUS) x oh ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
8
4.7
9/4F
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (53.5)
9/4F
4g red dazzler (AUS) x darmala (NZ) (danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Trackside Photography Plate-C3 (1650m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:43.33 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
2/1
3f publishing (AUS) x targa lady (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Arquera, Wulfies Lady,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
66/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Adam Sewell (54)
66/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x regal theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
3
3.3
1/1F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (54)
1/1F
3f real saga (AUS) x mistinquett (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
4
3.6
14/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Leslie Tilley (59)
14/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x asflora (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
5
4.4
20/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Ms F Jervis (59)
20/1
6
8.2
30/1
T: Norm Larkin
R: K Yoshida (56)
30/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x twist contest (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
8.5
40/1
T: H R Richardson
R: N Evans (57.5)
40/1
4g mossman (AUS) x gould (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
13
11/2
T: Ms J Crompton
R: M Schrapel (57)
11/2
6g jet spur (AUS) x miss chic (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
Race 4 - W-Sale Horsewear Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:59.88 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58.5)
4/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x lady's opinion (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
Winning siblings: Never Ignore, Take No Notice,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
8/1
T: G J Banks
R: B E Grylls (58.5)
8/1
4g court command (AUS) x joyeux joy (AUS) (joyeux danseur (USA))
3
6
7/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms R Williams (55.5)
7/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x show of force (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
4
8.3
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
4/1
5
8.7
11/4F
T: L J Hatch
R: R McMahon (59)
11/4F
3g snitzel (AUS) x dab (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
14.2
25/1
T: John Thomas
R: Ms B Panya (55)
25/1
3f nothing to lose (USA) x track (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
7
22.5
15/1
T: M G Nolan
R: A E Denby (59)
15/1
3g murtajill (AUS) x bopalula (AUS) (brahms (USA))
8
25.3
66/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Leslie Tilley (58)
66/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x lomar (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
9
28.6
11/1
T: H R Richardson
R: N Evans (55)
11/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x feel the moment (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
10
29.4
7/1
T: Alyssa Ross
R: Beau Appo (59)
7/1
Race 5 - Toowoomba Plastics Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.37
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55)
9/10F
2f your song (AUS) x calming (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
5/1
T: Ben Currie
R: A E Denby (57)
5/1
2c ilovethiscity (AUS) x ruparani (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
5.8
6/1
T: T J Dougall
R: B E Grylls (55)
6/1
2f drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
7.6
11/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
11/2
2f longhorn (AUS) x seideliner (AUS) (seidnazar (AUS))
5
7.8
14/1
T: J M Fitzgerald
R: Ms R Williams (55)
14/1
2f time thief (AUS) x dolcetto (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
12.6
14/1
T: L J Hatch
R: R McMahon (57)
14/1
2c red element (AUS) x curtain (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
7
14.6
7/1
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
7/1
2f charge forward (AUS) x royale crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 6 - Audi Centre Toowoomba Mdn Hcp (1650m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:44.36
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: K Yoshida (54)
10/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x on credit (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
Winning siblings: Sircconi,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
16/1
T: G A Betros
R: M Schrapel (57)
16/1
4g enterprize man (AUS) x jodie's opera (AUS) (opera prince (AUS))
3
0.5
7/4F
T: B W Draper
R: Leslie Tilley (54)
7/4F
3f bon hoffa (AUS) x elite vision (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
4
2
4/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms R Williams (54)
4/1
5m duporth (AUS) x interche (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
5
2.8
9/2
T: K Waller
R: S Apthorpe (56.5)
9/2
6
6.8
9/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
9/1
4m choistar (AUS) x roseby (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
7
8.8
10/1
T: Michael Costa
R: R McMahon (57.5)
10/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x sharp and sassy (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
8
38.8
20/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (54.5)
20/1
3f sebring (AUS) x miss trial (GB) (zafonic (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.