Breednet Results

WARREN - Saturday, March 17

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:58.64
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: H W Marsden
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
11/2
3f poet's voice (GB) x hewayaat (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Epplause, My Certain,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
10/1
4m moshe (AUS) x miss chief (AUS) (keffelstein (AUS))
3
1.2
15/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (57)
15/1
4
5.1
5/1
T: R C Robb
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (55)
5/1
3f supreme class (AUS) x belfast babe (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
5
5.4
30/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
30/1
3f trusting (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
5.5
60/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Adam Spinks (55.5)
60/1
7m soldier's tale (USA) x lushes (AUS) (perugino (USA))
7
6.9
100/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Shane Arnold (57)
100/1
5m mosayter (USA) x go tango (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
8
7.4
8/11F
T: L C Morgan
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
8/11F
5m ad valorem (USA) x proud and ready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
9.5
100/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
100/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x miss havik (AUS) (danbird (AUS))
10
12.1
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (57)
16/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x gold pins (NZ) (pins (AUS))
11
15.9
150/1
T: G J Watts
R: A Banks (59)
150/1
5g recapitalize (AUS) x la gautier (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
12
24.5
100/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (59)
100/1
Race 2 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:10.79
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: Michael Hackett (59)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Justa Jillaroo,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
5/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x elcarim (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
1.3
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (61.5)
8/1
4g zariz (AUS) x chatterchic (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
4
1.4
9/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
9/2
6g excellent art (GB) x run bella run (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
6.3
20/1
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (59)
20/1
7g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
6
8.2
7/2
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (59.5)
7/2
4g bushranger (IRE) x our mariela (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
9.5
Lien (7)
30/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
30/1
8
10.1
Moralto (12)
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54)
50/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x morwell (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
10.7
12/1
T: W Collison
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (56.5)
12/1
6m henny hughes (USA) x savannah (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
10
10.8
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Adam Spinks (54)
100/1
7m kempinsky (AUS) x rain in settain (AUS) (torrential (USA))
11
16.8
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Paul Payne (57.5)
40/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x cosmic safari (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 3 - Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:23.92
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
10/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (56)
10/1
3f toorak toff (AUS) x plans (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
40/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Billy Cray (56)
40/1
5m snapy halo (ARG) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
3
1.7
30/1
T: R Caton
R: Ms K Chater (56)
30/1
4m skilled (AUS) x miss lindy (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
2
9/2
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
9/2
5m husson (ARG) x codify (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
2.3
7/2
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (56.5)
7/2
6
6.8
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Shane Arnold (56.5)
20/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x destined (GB) (danehill (USA))
7
8.8
10/9F
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (56)
10/9F
3f nicconi (AUS) x hennessy bay (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
8
9.7
80/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Adam Spinks (57.5)
80/1
4g wanted (AUS) x ryvnine (USA) (broad brush (USA))
9
11.6
11/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
11/1
4m walking or dancing (NZ) x saldiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
15.5
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Paul Payne (56)
100/1
6m supreme class (AUS) x brisk lynn (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
11
17
66/1
T: G D Lunn
R: A Cavallo (56)
66/1
3f congrats (USA) x babassu (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
12
27.8
100/1
T: G L Bignell
R: A Banks (56)
100/1
6g good journey (USA) x kayzarana (IRE) (generous (IRE))
Race 4 - Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:23.40
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
1/1F
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: G M Ryan (60.5)
1/1F
5g domesday (AUS) x bella stella (AUS) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 13 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
7/2
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (59.5)
7/2
3g shellscrape (AUS) x camp dawn (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
3
2.8
11/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms L G Henry (54.5)
11/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x lady coss (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
4
4.4
8/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (54.5)
8/1
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x tan tat elle (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
5
4.6
40/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (52.5)
40/1
7m dubai's choice (AUS) x she's so okka (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
6.4
100/1
T: Ms W Baker
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
100/1
7
7.1
10/1
T: B N Molloy
R: Shane Arnold (59)
10/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x purple groove (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
8
7.6
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
16/1
4m al maher (AUS) x dolphinima (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
9
8.7
10/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
10/1
4m duke of marmalade (IRE) x testa reale (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
10
9.7
80/1
T: Matthew Dunn
R: A Cavallo (54)
80/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x willingani (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
11
10.6
150/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Paul Payne (54)
150/1
5m daliapour (IRE) x southern beauty (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
12
13.6
Lens (12)
100/1
T: Michael Loftus
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
100/1
6g dreamscape (AUS) x edgy (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:36.49
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
12/1
T: Peter W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (55)
12/1
7m god's own (AUS) x marjorie (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Gentle Breeze, The Houseman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54)
15/2
9m stratum (AUS) x fly butterfly (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
3
0.6
11/2
T: C W Hodgson
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54.5)
11/2
5m tickets (AUS) x fleur de lion (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
1.3
4/1F
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (59)
4/1F
6g authorized (IRE) x beautiful dapper (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
1.9
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (52.5)
10/1
6m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.4
8/1
T: W Collison
R: G M Ryan (58)
8/1
5g domesday (AUS) x biru lang (USA) (pine bluff (USA))
7
4.9
4/1F
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (55)
4/1F
8
5.4
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (53)
20/1
7m haradasun (AUS) x royal emerger (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7
5/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Adam Spinks (53.5)
5/1
8g zariz (AUS) x selma (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
10
8.2
60/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
60/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x huka (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
12
15/1
T: S J Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
15/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x tycoon stella (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 6 - Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:57.50
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53)
6/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fairy Fragments, Pixie Gaze,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1F
T: W Collison
R: K Dunbar (56.5)
3/1F
3
1
5/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
5/1
5g excites (AUS) x heart of ishtar (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
4
1.2
6/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
6/1
5m danewin (AUS) x ausbred rose (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
5
4.2
12/1
T: R C Robb
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (56.5)
12/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x lyrics (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
4.3
13/2
T: R C Robb
R: G M Ryan (61)
13/2
5g all american (AUS) x do gooda (NZ) (generous (IRE))
7
4.8
12/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
12/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x quipster (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
6
11/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Katelyn Jenkinson (55)
11/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x remotely (AUS) (manton (AUS))
9
7
30/1
T: A M Molloy
R: Ms K Chater (54)
30/1
10
8.2
15/1
T: G L Bignell
R: A Banks (58)
15/1
11
8.9
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms A Stanley (50)
20/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x gallant concept (NZ) (without fear (FR))
12
10
100/1
T: Adam Vine
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
100/1
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x got the bod (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.