Breednet Results

WARRNAMBOOL - Sunday, June 25

Race 1 - Richardson & Dennis Ins Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:16.72 (38.22)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (56)
13/8F
3f testa rossa (AUS) x special deece (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 34 runners; 26 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/4
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (56)
15/4
3f sepoy (AUS) x demerger (USA) (distant view (USA))
3
2.8
14/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (56)
14/1
4
4.3
6/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: D Moor (58)
6/1
3g equiano (FR) x play mizzty for me (CAN) (mizzen mast (USA))
5
7.5
11/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
11/2
3g stryker (AUS) x eumeralla miss (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
6
7.7
12/1
T: R V Nicholson
R: Melissa Julius (56)
12/1
3g uncle mo (USA) x flying dialogue (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
9
Zafeera (12)
15/2
T: Ms J Galea
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
15/2
3f artie schiller (USA) x zuhoor (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
54
25/1
T: S A Garland
R: Anthony Boyd (55)
25/1
3f canford cliffs (IRE) x wahini gold (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 2 - Mark Struth Signs Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:30.64 (38.88)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Anvil Green, Not In The Nick,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
15/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Declan Bates (56.5)
15/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x preietta (AUS) (prego (IRE))
3
2.4
7/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
7/2
3g bullbars (AUS) x amazing spirit (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
4
2.5
1/2F
T: R E Laing
R: D Yendall (58.5)
1/2F
3c gio ponti (USA) x gosetgo (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
5.2
80/1
T: D and R Beriman
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
80/1
6
5.6
40/1
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
40/1
7
9.4
40/1
T: Smiley Chan
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
40/1
3g haradasun (AUS) x morning light (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
12.1
100/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (56.5)
100/1
5m istidaad (USA) x javaloushe (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
9
12.2
100/1
T: Adam Chambers
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
100/1
3g wanted (AUS) x sparkling now (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
10
17.2
30/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
30/1
5g perfectly ready (AUS) x ethlen (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
11
27.2
Vitrice (13)
50/1
T: Ms D Loos
R: D Moor (56)
50/1
12
31
25/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: Boris Thornton (58.5)
25/1
Race 3 - Bowman Financial Services Mdn (1700m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:51.82 (39.94)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Thomas Sadler (58.5)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Intelle, Singleton Park,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4
T: Patrick Payne
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
9/4
3g turffontein (AUS) x krupp diamond (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
3
1.5
11/2
T: R E Laing
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
11/2
4
1.9
15/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: D Yendall (56.5)
15/1
5
6.4
40/1
T: T Cottier
R: Declan Bates (58.5)
40/1
6
6.6
11/1
T: Ms A McGrath
R: D Moor (56.5)
11/1
5m shinzig (AUS) x hampton (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
6.8
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56.5)
100/1
6m shinko king (IRE) x sulina (NZ) (mi preferido (USA))
8
7.2
80/1
T: Peter Lafferty
R: Melissa Julius (56.5)
80/1
4g shinko king (IRE) x canterbury rocks (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
9
7.3
66/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: R McLeod (58.5)
66/1
3g econsul (NZ) x pot o' gold (AUS) (high yield (USA))
10
10.6
25/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
25/1
3f helmet (AUS) x benko (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
11
19.6
60/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
60/1
4g solo flyer (AUS) x sanah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
12
19.8
14/1
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
14/1
13
24
100/1
T: V C Poke
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
100/1
4g mosayter (USA) x indy rose (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
14
36
300/1
T: Christine Sexton
R: Anthony Boyd (56.5)
300/1
7g beaufort scale (USA) x tarcole (AUS) (palace music (USA))
15
61
200/1
T: H J Barry
R: Leticia Griffin (54.5)
200/1
4g sharkbite (AUS) x la famosa (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
16
86
40/1
T: Allan J Clark
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
40/1
Race 4 - Eresources (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:17.52 (39.76)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
13/4F
T: Jason Manning
R: Jye McNeil (57)
13/4F
4m nicconi (AUS) x fine stem (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
9/2
T: Ms J Beriman
R: Lucinda Doodt (59.5)
9/2
5g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x clearly unique (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
3
4.3
4/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
4/1
3f gonski (AUS) x cafe set (AUS) (gundane (AUS))
4
7
5/1
T: Cameron Templeton
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
5/1
5
9.2
9/2
T: G A Thornton
R: Ms S Thornton (59)
9/2
6
9.7
150/1
T: H J Barry
R: Leticia Griffin (52)
150/1
6g curata storm (AUS) x lash's delago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
12
10/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Boris Thornton (59.5)
10/1
5g statue of liberty (USA) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
8
14.2
7/1
T: C R Chandler
R: D Moor (58)
7/1
3f pluck (USA) x dehere or not (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
14.4
150/1
T: Bryan Dowsett
R: Ms C Puls (54)
150/1
7g o'reilly (NZ) x rationable (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
Race 5 - Garden Tyrepower (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:31.80 (41.28)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
20/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (56)
20/1
6m hard spun (USA) x ethlen (NZ) (hula town (NZ))
Winning siblings: Brooklyn Roads, Year Long,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
11/2
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: B Rawiller (58)
11/2
7m face value (AUS) x saintly halo (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
3
1.5
11/2
T: J A McLean
R: D Yendall (62)
11/2
4
1.6
Bryan (2)
3/1F
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (61)
3/1F
4g monde bleu (GB) x grand furore (AUS) (splendent (USA))
5
3.6
40/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Jack Hill (59)
40/1
5g real saga (AUS) x miss carefree (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
6.1
9/2
T: Scott Brunton
R: Lucinda Doodt (57)
9/2
4m reaan (AUS) x golden bridge (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
7
6.2
12/1
T: M J Williams
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
12/1
5g niello (AUS) x elyraq (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
8
10
8/1
T: H J Barry
R: Ms N Beriman (60)
8/1
6g chatline (AUS) x north angel (AUS) (north reef (IRE))
9
11.5
14/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Melissa Julius (59)
14/1
4g henny hughes (USA) x bandolera (JPN) (dehere (USA))
10
14.7
150/1
T: K M Elford
R: S Tsaikos (56.5)
150/1
4g shinzig (AUS) x quick pik (USA) (fastness (IRE))
11
15.5
8/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: Declan Bates (59.5)
8/1
4g captain rio (GB) x de puivert (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
Race 6 - Baillies Logistics (Bm58) (1700m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:53.04 (41.68)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: R V Nicholson
R: Melissa Julius (54)
8/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
15/4F
T: Ms T Good
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
15/4F
3
5.6
Oh Baby (11)
12/1
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
12/1
4m authorized (IRE) x our sharapova (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
6.2
11/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
11/2
3g tough speed (USA) x vickers (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
9
50/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: M Carson (54)
50/1
9g manner hill (AUS) x knucklemania (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
9.2
Nahanni (10)
40/1
T: S R Fisher
R: Jack Hill (57)
40/1
4g big poppa pump (AUS) x isanova (AUS) (matahif (NZ))
7
10.7
150/1
T: S R Fisher
R: Lucinda Doodt (53)
150/1
8g face value (AUS) x halos crown (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
8
12.7
11/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
11/1
5m shinko king (IRE) x kingstonette (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
9
16.7
40/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
40/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x ambivalence (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
17.7
15/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Anthony Boyd (59.5)
15/2
7g postponed (USA) x clancy o'ceirin (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
11
22.7
9/2
T: Ms A McGrath
R: D Moor (57.5)
9/2
4m host (CHI) x unbridled secret (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
12
24.7
11/2
T: N W Rees
R: Declan Bates (59)
11/2
3f delightful choice (AUS) x oncilla (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
13
26.7
60/1
T: D J Londregan
R: S Tsaikos (58)
60/1
Race 7 - Cleanskins Laser Clinic (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Heavy(9) Time: 1:10.16 (38.60)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: M J O'Donnell
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
3/1
3g rebel raider (AUS) x benbara rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Winning siblings: Castlefield Lass, Rap God,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (57)
14/1
3f bullbars (AUS) x wealth star (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
3
2.8
9/4F
T: J A McLean
R: B Rawiller (60)
9/4F
4g equiano (FR) x simply rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
4
3.7
50/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Ms C Puls (61.5)
50/1
6g host (CHI) x carriole (CHI) (worldwatch (USA))
5
5
Malan (13)
20/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Melissa Julius (54.5)
20/1
6
5.1
9/1
T: D and R Beriman
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
9/1
7m stormhill (AUS) x clearly unique (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
7
5.4
Essaka (9)
15/1
T: T N Miller
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
15/1
3f equiano (FR) x blonde bombshell (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
8
8.6
20/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Declan Bates (59)
20/1
4g danerich (AUS) x filigree (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
9
10.1
8/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
8/1
5g commands (AUS) x maggie's mate (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
10
10.6
12/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
12/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x munch (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
11
12.4
20/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Moor (57.5)
20/1
5g barely a moment (AUS) x beautiful bearing (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
12
12.6
Roycey (2)
30/1
T: R G Bell
R: Trent Germaine (58)
30/1
5g gonski (AUS) x did you call (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.