Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, October 25

Race 1 - McGrath Estate Agents Qld Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.29 (34.60)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Cuba (3)
5/4F
T: John Thompson
R: B Shinn (56)
5/4F
3g all too hard (AUS) x tabasco kitten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: I Am, Loveletter,
This nick: 19 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (56)
7/1
3c so you think (NZ) x dark vision (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.7
9/1
T: G K White
R: J R Collett (56)
9/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x peace academy (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
5.9
7/4
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (56)
7/4
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x all enfield (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
9.6
20/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (56)
20/1
6
15.2
15/1
T: L J Bridge
R: B McDougall (53)
15/1
3g congrats (USA) x hot flash (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 2 - Casino Prince @ Vinery Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.54 (34.76)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
2/1F
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (56)
2/1F
3f commands (AUS) x rosa raisa (USA) (rainbow quest (USA))
Winning siblings: Nerone, Raising Dubai, Raitza,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Parr (56)
20/1
3f more than ready (USA) x burgeis (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
0.9
5/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Shinn (56)
5/2
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x gold chant (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
1.7
12/1
T: John Thompson
R: T Angland (56)
12/1
3f delago deluxe (AUS) x sakura rose (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
2.1
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (56)
4/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x little surfer girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.5
Iowa (5)
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (53)
12/1
3f all american (AUS) x lahana (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
3.2
Latifa (6)
60/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (56)
60/1
9
4.8
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (56)
10/1
3f charge forward (AUS) x zelsnitz (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
Race 3 - McGrath Estate Agents Act-Bm80 (2400m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:30.16 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
6/1
T: David Payne
R: J Innes Jnr (51.5)
6/1
4g more than ready (USA) x succeeding (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 108 runners; 71 winners; 8 SW. Details
2
2.3
3/1F
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54.5)
3/1F
4g high chaparral (IRE) x vinavion (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.8
13/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Rachel King (51.5)
13/2
6g authorized (IRE) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
3.9
7/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (60)
7/1
5g kodiac (GB) x insieme (IRE) (barathea (IRE))
5
4.6
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: J R Collett (61.5)
11/2
6
9
9/2
T: John Thompson
R: T Angland (60)
9/2
7
12
9/2
T: N D Parnham
R: J Ford (53.5)
9/2
4g al maher (AUS) x bravo zulu (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.90 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
15/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (60)
15/2
4g sepoy (AUS) x soul diva (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Winning siblings: Spirit Force, Ziza Spirit,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: John Thompson
R: B Shinn (58.5)
8/1
4m redoute's choice (AUS) x eskimo queen (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
3
0.6
12/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: J R Collett (58.5)
12/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x sexyaz (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
1.2
Darhad (10)
9/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (56)
9/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x kakakakatie (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
2.3
80/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
80/1
7m ready's image (USA) x danzability (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2.5
Marble (11)
1/1F
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (54.5)
1/1F
8
2.7
80/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: Brock Ryan (53.5)
80/1
5g killy (AUS) x terrawinda (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
3
10/1
T: Joseph Pride
R: T Angland (64.5)
10/1
5g bernardini (USA) x canyonville (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
10
4.1
Nicof (8)
60/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Josh Adams (57)
60/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x falqueen (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
11
5
12/1
T: G Portelli
R: Rachel King (58.5)
12/1
Race 5 - McGrath Estate Agents Nsw-Bm76 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.62 (36.53)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
3/1F
T: John Thompson
R: B Shinn (55.5)
3/1F
4m lope de vega (IRE) x saltator (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (54)
11/2
4g snitzel (AUS) x lady annaliese (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
3
1.4
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (54.5)
5/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x splendid (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
1.5
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
9/2
4g shocking (AUS) x just so (USA) (kris s. (USA))
5
1.6
5/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (55.5)
5/1
4g wanted (AUS) x national anthem (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
6
2.5
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: J R Collett (56)
9/1
4g mossman (AUS) x vintage blend (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
7
2.8
60/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
60/1
8
3.1
Laszlo (5)
12/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: C Reith (56.5)
12/1
5g teofilo (IRE) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
4.3
100/1
T: W P Cave
R: Rachel Hunt (52)
100/1
10
7.5
20/1
T: R T Leemon
R: T Angland (56.5)
20/1
6g elvstroem (AUS) x rosa's wish (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 6 - #theraces (Bm74) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.05 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Ford (57)
9/2F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
10/1
T: J M Austin
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
10/1
6g volitant (AUS) x winning odds (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
3
1.5
8/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Parr (56.5)
8/1
5g denman (AUS) x honorjeu (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
3
1.5
11/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
11/1
4m al maher (AUS) x al sahra (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
5
1.7
9/2F
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
9/2F
4g gio ponti (USA) x belle giselle (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
2
60/1
T: R L Heathcote
R: Nick Heywood (56)
60/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x widgee (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
2.4
14/1
T: C E Conners
R: J R Collett (59.5)
14/1
8
2.5
16/1
T: Richard Litt
R: L Magorrian (55.5)
16/1
9
3
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: T Angland (57.5)
12/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x money begets money (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
10
4.8
11/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
11/2
4g casino prince (AUS) x sweet cheeks (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
4.9
40/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (53)
40/1
8g excites (AUS) x belle of all (AUS) (alannan (USA))
12
9.6
7/1
T: W P Cave
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
7/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x anniewill (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
Race 7 - McGrath Estate Agents Vic-Bm72 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.39 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
20/1
T: G Dimitropoulos
R: M Heagney (53)
20/1
4m krupt (AUS) x neylabu (AUS) (fubu (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Zonk (2)
4/6F
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (59.5)
4/6F
4m i am invincible (AUS) x zoe's girl (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
0.4
11/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Rachel King (52.5)
11/1
3f teofilo (IRE) x dshizzl (AUS) (marju (IRE))
4
1.2
9/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (57.5)
9/1
4m duporth (AUS) x viennese lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.7
30/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: B Avdulla (57.5)
30/1
4m wanted (AUS) x crystal wit (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
6
3.1
16/1
T: John Thompson
R: J Parr (58)
16/1
4m encosta de lago (AUS) x tabasco kitten (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.6
5/1
T: A J Edmonds
R: T Angland (59)
5/1
4m o'reilly (NZ) x dancing mistress (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
8
5.3
25/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Schofield (59)
25/1
4m per incanto (USA) x tick tock time (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
9
5.6
60/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Rachel Hunt (54)
60/1
5m youthful legs (USA) x nikkirina (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.