Breednet Results

WYONG - Saturday, January 6

Race 1 - Ryan's Metal Roofing Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.11 (36.59)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/15F
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (59)
8/15F
4g denman (AUS) x permission (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Wrapped,
This nick: 31 runners; 21 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: T S Howlett
R: G Buckley (54.5)
15/2
3
0.9
16/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms W Costin (54)
16/1
3f star witness (AUS) x abscond (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
1.2
20/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Brock Ryan (52)
20/1
4m zizou (AUS) x pottinger (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
5
1.4
40/1
T: G Portelli
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
40/1
3g dane shadow (AUS) x madrilena (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
3.3
12/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: Ms R Murray (54)
12/1
5g pendragon (NZ) x blue world (NZ) (dernier empereur (USA))
7
3.9
12/1
T: J L Roberts
R: Ms M Toms (54)
12/1
5g astronomer royal (USA) x bon ace (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
8
7.5
16/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Ms L Day (51)
16/1
3f all american (AUS) x countless moments (AUS) (success express (USA))
9
11.6
16/1
T: D Lane
R: J Penza (54)
16/1
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x oakfield dream (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
10
14.5
Misaki (4)
40/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Ms M Weir (51)
40/1
4m denman (AUS) x just a kiseki (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 2 - 2go Family Day 28/1 Mdn Plate (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.22 (34.88)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/1F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
1/1F
3g pierro (AUS) x alice's smart (USA) (smart strike (CAN))
Winning siblings: Miss Wonderland, Wonderbabe,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Neruda (4)
7/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: A Bullock (57.5)
7/1
3g poet's voice (GB) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1
20/1
T: C J Waller
R: G Buckley (55.5)
20/1
3f ocean park (NZ) x sitting on a hill (NZ) (city on a hill (USA))
4
1.8
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (55.5)
13/2
3f commands (AUS) x pouter (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
1.9
10/1
T: C K Martin
R: B Spriggs (57.5)
10/1
3g bernardini (USA) x vintner (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
6
2.5
9/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: Mitchell Bell (57.5)
9/1
3g choisir (AUS) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
4.7
40/1
T: G W Moore
R: R Hutchings (57.5)
40/1
3g your song (AUS) x a country girl (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
8
4.9
13/2
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (57.5)
13/2
3g savabeel (AUS) x miss caruso (NZ) (pins (AUS))
9
5.1
150/1
T: Ms B Mackie
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
150/1
10
6.2
Deny (1)
100/1
T: N Mayfield-Smith
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
100/1
4g authorized (IRE) x choisique (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
11
6.3
100/1
T: Brooke Somers
R: P King (57)
100/1
4m cape blanco (IRE) x opus four (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
12
11.1
200/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Brock Ryan (55)
200/1
Race 3 - Procab Wireless Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.77 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/1
T: R J Nutman
R: Ms C Nutman (55)
6/1
4m per incanto (USA) x deep pockets (NZ) (jungle pocket (JPN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
5/4F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (57)
5/4F
4m lonhro (AUS) x kanzan (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
7.5
25/1
T: E B Holland
R: J Grisedale (59)
25/1
4g dream ballad (AUS) x crezned (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
4
7.8
7/1
T: A and E Cummings
R: C G O'Brien (59)
7/1
5
8.5
100/1
T: G W Moore
R: R Hutchings (57.5)
100/1
3g al maher (AUS) x deni (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
6
9
40/1
T: Jason Attard
R: P King (55.5)
40/1
3f star witness (AUS) x liza (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
9.1
16/1
T: Todd Smart
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
16/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x polar success (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
10.2
15/2
T: D Lane
R: G Buckley (57.5)
15/2
3g zoffany (IRE) x bally aura (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
9
10.7
40/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: Ms W Costin (55.5)
40/1
3f strada (AUS) x one wink (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
11.4
4/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: B Spriggs (55.5)
4/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x super smudge (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
13.8
100/1
T: L J Tilley
R: J Kehoe (57)
100/1
5m oratorio (IRE) x queen's revenge (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
Race 4 - Sharp Ds Central Coast Hcp-C2 (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.25 (36.29)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (59)
7/4
4g uncle mo (USA) x no comment (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Conrad,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/10F
T: Mark Newnham
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
9/10F
4g tickets (AUS) x happen (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
2.5
9/1
T: G R Nickson
R: J Penza (54)
9/1
5g beneteau (AUS) x la petite coquette (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
4
3.2
25/1
T: E B Holland
R: J Grisedale (54)
25/1
8g dream ballad (AUS) x red lux girl (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
5
4.8
30/1
T: R M Nilsson
R: P King (54)
30/1
8g pure theatre (AUS) x sun river (IRE) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
6.1
30/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: G Buckley (54)
30/1
5g tickets (AUS) x blasphemy (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
7.5
20/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Ms M Weir (51)
20/1
6m pendragon (NZ) x selva (AUS) (timber country (USA))
Race 5 - Lakes Printers (Bm69) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 69 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.33 (33.86)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
10/9F
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Penza (56.5)
10/9F
3g choisir (AUS) x polite (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Miss Magnum, Pleasantries, Raffinato,
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: C E Conners
R: P King (58)
20/1
9h acclamation (GB) x trinity joy (GB) (vettori (IRE))
3
0.6
12/1
T: Mitchell Kearney
R: R Brewer (56.5)
12/1
4g master of design (AUS) x gathering storm (SAF) (joshua dancer (USA))
4
2.5
9/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (58)
9/2
6g dreamscape (AUS) x secret walk (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
2.6
Gronky (9)
25/1
T: G L Payne
R: Ms L Day (51)
25/1
4g sebring (AUS) x mate (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
2.8
11/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Ms W Costin (60)
11/1
6g all american (AUS) x forest city girl (USA) (deputy minister (CAN))
7
3.6
11/2
T: T R Martin
R: R Hutchings (59.5)
11/2
5g sebring (AUS) x sharpen (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
8
7.1
Pymble (8)
8/1
T: Narelle Webberley
R: G Buckley (54.5)
8/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x ravenswood (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Race 6 - Canadian Club (Bm66) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.60 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
8/1
T: Richard Litt
R: J Penza (57.5)
8/1
8m stratum (AUS) x silk and money (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Mark Cross
R: Ms M Weir (58)
15/2
7m strada (AUS) x dance decree (AUS) (declarations (AUS))
3
1.5
16/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
16/1
4
2.8
6/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
6/1
4m dubleo (USA) x strategic escape (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
3.3
9/2
T: M C Conners
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
9/2
6
4.2
6/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
6/1
5m all american (AUS) x lady ice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
4.3
4/1F
T: S Thomas
R: Ms R Murray (54)
4/1F
4m love conquers all (AUS) x lekhani (IRE) (imperial ballet (IRE))
8
4.5
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (61)
40/1
5m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
9
4.7
30/1
T: D Lane
R: Ms L Day (57)
30/1
6m casino prince (AUS) x mattie (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
10
6.6
20/1
T: Ken Tynan
R: Ms W Costin (55.5)
20/1
5m zariz (AUS) x golden briar (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
11
6.7
11/2
T: C K Martin
R: B Spriggs (55)
11/2
4m arlington (AUS) x fasting (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 7 - Sea Fm Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.77 (33.52)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4F
T: James Cummings
R: J Penza (55.5)
7/4F
3f lonhro (AUS) x dreamy (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
Winning siblings: Distracted, Unrealistic,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
3.5
9/4
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
9/4
3
4
16/1
T: C E Conners
R: P King (54)
16/1
4
4.3
80/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: J Grisedale (54.5)
80/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x syrian steel (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
5
4.4
5/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (59)
5/2
3g sepoy (AUS) x personification (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.6
30/1
T: J L Roberts
R: Ms M Toms (54)
30/1
4g moshe (AUS) x sleek'n'sassy (AUS) (danehill star (AUS))
7
8
50/1
T: P M Perry
R: G Buckley (54)
50/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x glass heart (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
10.7
12/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
12/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x improvisation (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
9
12.4
200/1
T: G M Norman
R: Ms L Day (51)
200/1
9g encosta de lago (AUS) x sally's world (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.