Breednet Results

WYONG - Saturday, March 30

Race 1 - Servers Australia Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:22.66 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4F
T: S I Singleton
R: B Griffiths (54)
7/4F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: Michael Plummer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (55)
11/4
3
1.3
5/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Ms W Costin (56)
5/2
4m charge forward (AUS) x femme liberte (NZ) (flying spur (AUS))
4
7.1
Izzat (4)
4/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: C Lever (56)
4/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x voltdanze (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
10.1
Fonce (2)
20/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
20/1
3g domesday (AUS) x fictitious (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
6
27.1
30/1
T: N M Lewis
R: Ms K Adams (54)
30/1
4m foxwedge (AUS) x drop of magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 2 - Halekulani Bowling Club Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:39.40 (36.98)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/4
T: Brad Widdup
R: K Jennings (56.5)
15/4
3f camelot (GB) x whippy van (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Cefalu,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58.5)
6/1
3g dawn approach (IRE) x st trinians (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
3
0.3
30/1
T: A P Ball
R: Ms S Clenton (58.5)
30/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x acorker (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
4
0.4
11/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
11/8F
4g rip van winkle (IRE) x sandie (NZ) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
5
6.3
5/1
T: John Thompson
R: Mitchell Bell (58.5)
5/1
3g sebring (AUS) x holly zou (AUS) (hotel grand (AUS))
6
7
Danae (7)
14/1
T: James Cummings
R: G Buckley (56.5)
14/1
3f animal kingdom (USA) x miss mycenae (UAE) (mark of esteem (IRE))
7
8.1
60/1
T: P M Perry
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
60/1
3f declaration of war (USA) x streaking comet (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
8
8.5
150/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: S Guymer (57)
150/1
4m ad valorem (USA) x miss madelaine (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
9
11.6
5/1
T: W P Cave
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.5)
5/1
3f al maher (AUS) x golden weekend (AUS) (nine carat (USA))
10
30.9
150/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
150/1
5m monaco consul (NZ) x leica savant (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
Race 3 - Lakes Podiatry Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:11.98 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Erno (3)
15/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (57)
15/2
2g rubick (AUS) x little mary (NZ) (duke of marmalade (IRE))
Winning siblings: Sweet Ruby,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
60/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Travis Wolfgram (55)
60/1
2f smart missile (AUS) x pauline de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3.3
Maisaa (11)
15/2
T: P and P Snowden
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
15/2
2f zoffany (IRE) x moosirra (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
3.4
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: G Buckley (57)
13/2
2c exceed and excel (AUS) x anise (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4.4
Chia (7)
7/2F
T: Brad Widdup
R: D McLellan (55)
7/2F
2f rubick (AUS) x mulu miss (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
4.5
10/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (57)
10/1
7
4.8
80/1
T: J G Sargent
R: C Lever (55)
80/1
8
5.8
50/1
T: James Cummings
R: K S Latham (57)
50/1
2c shooting to win (AUS) x chatoyant (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7.1
Dolci (8)
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: S R Weatherley (55)
4/1
10
7.2
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (55)
9/2
11
11.4
7/1
T: James Cummings
R: B El-Issa (55)
7/1
2f animal kingdom (USA) x radar (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
12
22.4
100/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Jenny Duggan (55.5)
100/1
2g smart missile (AUS) x close relation (USA) (empire maker (USA))
Race 4 - Lake Macquarie Sheet Metal-C2 (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:38.73 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
Itasca (6)
14/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (55.5)
14/1
5g tickets (AUS) x southern surge (AUS) (southern image (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G Buckley (57.5)
9/4
3g mawingo (GER) x lurking lilli (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
3
2.5
6/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms M Weir (54)
6/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x coral reef (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
5
11/2
T: J M Austin
R: Mitchell Bell (55)
11/2
4g big brown (USA) x indulgent (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
5
6.7
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
6/4F
3f sebring (AUS) x queen hazel (USA) (monarchos (USA))
6
12.3
9/1
T: D Lane
R: A E Denby (54)
9/1
7
21.1
50/1
T: P McVicar
R: Cejay Graham (51)
50/1
Race 5 - Mitsubishi Air Cond. Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:06.30 (35.81)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
13/4
T: R and M Freedman
R: K S Latham (58)
13/4
3g sizzling (AUS) x surrealist (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pinocchio, Racing To Win, Surrcosta, Swarm,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
3/1F
T: A J Cummings
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
3/1F
3f high chaparral (IRE) x honeymoon cruise (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.5
4/1
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (58.5)
4/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x play katey (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
2.4
4/1
T: R T Leemon
R: C G O'Brien (55)
4/1
5g street sense (USA) x gold cachet (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
5
4.2
30/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: K Jennings (57)
30/1
3g unencumbered (AUS) x lubna (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
5
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
15/2
3g lope de vega (IRE) x zedi power (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
5.8
25/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms M Weir (54)
25/1
3g canford cliffs (IRE) x mambo lady (AUS) (duke of marmalade (IRE))
8
6.7
Angevin (11)
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: G Buckley (55.5)
13/2
3f helmet (AUS) x dominions (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
24.1
Alaric (2)
40/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: S Lisnyy (58.5)
40/1
4g bernardini (USA) x precious lass (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
Race 6 - Keith Payne V.C Hostel (C1) (1350m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:22.25 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (58.5)
5/1
3g sizzling (AUS) x matineeidol (AUS) (clang (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cause Divorce, Cause Havoc,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
13/4
T: P M Perry
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
13/4
3g choisir (AUS) x morning light (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
4.8
80/1
T: R A Bailey
R: Ms M Weir (52)
80/1
7g any given saturday (USA) x our matisse (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
5.4
Ducale (4)
11/2
T: P M Perry
R: L P Rolls (56.5)
11/2
5
5.7
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
2/1F
6
7
15/1
T: K A Lees
R: D McLellan (56)
15/1
3g fiorente (IRE) x testama (FR) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
12.4
13/2
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
13/2
8
28.1
8/1
T: D Lane
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
8/1
Race 7 - Twin Lakes Air/Solar Cond-Bm70 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:05.94 (35.41)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
25/1
T: A P Ball
R: S Guymer (54)
25/1
7g annenkov (IRE) x cult figure (NZ) (ahonoora (GB))
Winning siblings: Achilleus, Cult Of Isis, Tuscany Skies,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Travis Wolfgram (56.5)
6/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x missonet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
0.3
5/2F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: K Jennings (57)
5/2F
4g ad valorem (USA) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.6
14/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (57.5)
14/1
5g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
5
3.2
11/2
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: J Kehoe (57.5)
11/2
6
3.4
11/4
T: J A Sprague
R: Cejay Graham (56.5)
11/4
5m shellscrape (AUS) x backwhereibelong (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
7
7.2
10/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: B Griffiths (54.5)
10/1
3g charge forward (AUS) x flying away (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
7.7
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: Billy Owen (57)
6/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
Race 8 - Polytrack Prov Champ Qlfr (C5) (1350m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Heavy(8) Time: 1:21.38 (36.02)
Prizemoney: $150,000
1
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
13/2
4g snitzel (AUS) x dyna slam (USA) (grand slam (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4F
T: B J Kelly
R: K Jennings (57.5)
13/4F
5g beneteau (AUS) x my dear (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
0.5
16/1
T: A J Denham
R: C Lever (57)
16/1
4m medaglia d'oro (USA) x aziani (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
1.8
12/1
T: S I Singleton
R: B Griffiths (54)
12/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x quest for kash (NZ) (kashani (USA))
5
3.2
Surjin (18)
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: R Dolan (56)
16/1
6
5.5
20/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Jenny Duggan (56)
20/1
6g sharkbite (AUS) x jive rock (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
7
5.7
12/1
T: D R Ward
R: D McLellan (56)
12/1
8
5.9
Waruna (15)
11/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
11/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x warpath (AUS) (reset (AUS))
9
6
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: Mitchell Bell (56)
20/1
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x fuji fairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
10
8.2
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: Billy Owen (57)
12/1
4m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
11
9.1
Fuchu (3)
11/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
11/1
4g all too hard (AUS) x fuji fairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
12
9.2
9/2
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (56)
9/2
3g eurozone (AUS) x all black girl (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
13
12.9
Neruda (20)
20/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
20/1
4g poet's voice (GB) x lonrose (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
14
15.5
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: L P Rolls (56)
25/1
15
37.8
30/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
30/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.