Breednet Results

WYONG - Thursday, May 16

Race 1 - Kooindah Waters Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.88 (33.69)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
2/7F
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
2/7F
3f epaulette (AUS) x amber's crown (AUS) (excites (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
8/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: J R Collett (59)
8/1
3g bernardini (USA) x forarainyday (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
2.8
8/1
T: B A Partelle
R: B El-Issa (57)
8/1
3f so you think (NZ) x follow the till (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
4.8
Moinda (3)
20/1
T: Jason Attard
R: J Ford (57)
20/1
3f uncle mo (USA) x babinda (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
5
6.8
10/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Tim Clark (56.5)
10/1
2c exceed and excel (AUS) x oasis rose (AUS) (oasis dream (GB))
6
9.2
150/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Chris C Williams (54)
150/1
3f duporth (AUS) x dee lilly (AUS) (dane shadow (AUS))
7
9.5
25/1
T: K P Parker
R: S Lisnyy (57)
25/1
4m california dane (AUS) x tee tee dancer (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
8
10.5
Porz (4)
100/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A E Denby (57)
100/1
3f fast 'n' famous (AUS) x prime possum (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
9
17.9
150/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms M Weir (55)
150/1
5m mail train (AUS) x uppity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
Race 2 - Central Coast Leagues Club Mdn (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:13.64 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/4
T: J G Sargent
R: R Dolan (56.5)
13/4
3g camelot (GB) x poste restante (NZ) (postponed (USA))
Winning siblings: Aspect Ratio,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/10F
T: A J Cummings
R: A Layt (59)
9/10F
4g road to rock (AUS) x dhariat (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
3
2.7
7/2
T: David Payne
R: S Clipperton (58)
7/2
3g sebring (AUS) x marsawra (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
3.5
100/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Ashley Morgan (59)
100/1
8g saint thomas (AUS) x juba's sister (AUS) (steel blade (AUS))
5
3.7
8/1
T: R A Bailey
R: D McLellan (57)
8/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x echo maid (NZ) (made of gold (USA))
6
5.2
11/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58)
11/1
3g husson (ARG) x take your mark (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
9.7
66/1
T: S B Lee
R: J Ford (58)
66/1
3g all american (AUS) x ausbred silk (AUS) (deputy governor (USA))
8
11
100/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms M Weir (57)
100/1
5g showcasing (GB) x game call (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
9
13.1
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms L Day (56)
150/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x samana (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
27
150/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Jacob Gilchrist (56)
150/1
Race 3 - Club Toukley Rsl Mdn (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.92 (34.17)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
30/1
T: S I Singleton
R: C Reith (56)
30/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x rubirose (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Rode To Sundown, Rubinic,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
1/11F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Parr (59.5)
1/11F
3c sebring (AUS) x leone chiara (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
5
8/1
T: J A O'Shea
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
8/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x swing vote (AUS) (northern meteor (AUS))
4
7.1
Ivira (8)
20/1
T: C E Conners
R: R Dolan (53)
20/1
5
8.2
30/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56.5)
30/1
6
8.6
30/1
T: G R Nickson
R: J Ford (54)
30/1
3f tapit (USA) x leinan (USA) (ready's image (USA))
7
11.3
150/1
T: S Farley
R: Ms M Weir (52)
150/1
3f bernardini (USA) x lizawi (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
8
12.2
Fonce (9)
150/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms L Day (51)
150/1
3g domesday (AUS) x fictitious (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
9
15
100/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: C G O'Brien (58)
100/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x jadana (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
Race 4 - Toukley Golf Club Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.88 (34.05)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: Tommy Berry (57)
5/1
2c exceed and excel (AUS) x bonnie mac (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mac 'N' Cheese, Oxley Road,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: James Cummings
R: J Parr (57)
11/2
2c helmet (AUS) x shelters (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
1.3
10/9F
T: Mark Newnham
R: Rachel King (55)
10/9F
2f sizzling (AUS) x jahre (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
3.1
Zakat (9)
10/1
T: James Cummings
R: J R Collett (57)
10/1
2c lonhro (AUS) x saddaqa (USA) (raven's pass (USA))
5
3.3
9/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (57)
9/1
2c fastnet rock (AUS) x pear tart (AUS) (dehere (USA))
6
4.4
10/1
T: Jean Dubois
R: Jean Van Overmeire (57)
10/1
2c artie schiller (USA) x nafisah (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
5
15/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: M J Walker (57)
15/2
8
7.2
Furphy (3)
80/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
80/1
9
7.8
100/1
T: John Thompson
R: S Guymer (55)
100/1
2f rubick (AUS) x transit moscow (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
14.5
100/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: B Looker (55)
100/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x swiss current (USA) (swiss yodeler (USA))
Race 5 - Wyong Roos Foundation Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.39 (34.46)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
North (8)
7/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
7/4F
2c deep field (AUS) x legato (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Champs D'or,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: B Looker (56.5)
9/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x final star (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
3
1.1
12/1
T: B A Partelle
R: J R Collett (55)
12/1
3g pierro (AUS) x hi belle (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
4
1.5
12/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Tim Clark (57)
12/1
3g all american (AUS) x kimillsy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
1.6
40/1
T: K P Parker
R: S Lisnyy (54)
40/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x vacation (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
6
4.5
100/1
T: Ben Hill
R: S Guymer (54)
100/1
4m star witness (AUS) x burnley (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
7
5.4
5/1
T: Ms L Dean
R: Rachel King (56)
5/1
3c zoustar (AUS) x jersey lily (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
8
6.5
60/1
T: A J Denham
R: J Ford (54)
60/1
3f jimmy choux (NZ) x genuine offer (NZ) (generous (IRE))
9
6.8
15/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (54)
15/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x guelder (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
7.7
2/1
T: Rick Worthington
R: B El-Issa (56)
2/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x your life style (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 6 - Wyong Golf Club Ltd Hcp (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.01 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: Tommy Berry (55.5)
15/2
8g primus (AUS) x blue booty (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: J Ford (60)
10/9F
4g sebring (AUS) x dream 'n' believe (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
2019 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
Vendor: Widden Stud, Widden Valley
Buyer: Withdrawn
3
0.7
25/1
T: David Payne
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
25/1
3g helmet (AUS) x marvellous miss (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
1.4
Midi (3)
20/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms R Murray (56)
20/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x relaxingly (AUS) (nice balance (USA))
5
2.4
150/1
T: E B Holland
R: Jacob Gilchrist (53)
150/1
9g dream ballad (AUS) x red lux girl (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
6
2.5
9/2
T: Patrick Webster
R: Travis Wolfgram (54)
9/2
4m big brown (USA) x piculet (AUS) (timber country (USA))
7
2.8
9/2
T: R and M Freedman
R: C Reith (57)
9/2
3f dundeel (NZ) x funzero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
4
25/1
T: Tanya Randell
R: Ms L Day (51)
25/1
6g floral pegasus (AUS) x sixty watt (AUS) (way of light (USA))
9
4.5
20/1
T: J G Sargent
R: R Dolan (53)
20/1
4m so you think (NZ) x corkage (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
4.6
100/1
T: Ben Hill
R: S Guymer (54)
100/1
11
5.4
150/1
T: R A Bailey
R: D McLellan (54)
150/1
7g any given saturday (USA) x our matisse (AUS) (palace music (USA))
12
5.7
150/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: A E Denby (54)
150/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x kings shuffle (AUS) (king's best (USA))
13
6.3
15/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: Ms M Weir (52)
15/1
4g street cry (IRE) x mink (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 7 - The Doylo Lifestyle Group (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.42 (34.14)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
2/1
T: Matthew Vella
R: S Clipperton (58.5)
2/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x is amazing (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
11/8F
T: R and M Freedman
R: C Reith (59)
11/8F
3g rios (NZ) x roma kabeel (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
3
2.2
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: Rachel King (56.5)
13/2
4
3
10/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
10/1
4m lope de vega (IRE) x mandalina (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
3.1
Defeat (5)
8/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Billy Owen (55.5)
8/1
3g i am invincible (AUS) x shepishir (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
6
3.5
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: Tommy Berry (55)
11/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x jamaican dancer (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
10.1
150/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Q Krogh (54)
150/1
3f trusting (AUS) x silvery sheila (AUS) (orientate (USA))
8
11.5
40/1
T: B A Partelle
R: B El-Issa (54)
40/1
3f walking or dancing (NZ) x dantains quest (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 8 - Wyong Race Clb-Membership-Bm64 (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.60 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
13/2
3f poet's voice (GB) x sabkha (USA) (green desert (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
14/1
T: J G Sargent
R: Ms R Murray (59.5)
14/1
4g helmet (AUS) x royal reign (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
3
1.3
150/1
T: L J Tilley
R: L Cumberland (54)
150/1
6g ad valorem (USA) x pheroz impose (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2.1
9/1
T: R L Pearse
R: Rachel King (57)
9/1
6g reset (AUS) x commands a smile (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.2
Celer (4)
11/4F
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Billy Owen (58)
11/4F
3g excelebration (IRE) x amalfi cat (NZ) (catbird (AUS))
6
2.3
15/2
T: W T Wilkes
R: A Gibbons (60.5)
15/2
5g snippetson (AUS) x missonet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
3
25/1
T: G G Slattery
R: D McLellan (55)
25/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x hypnotize (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
8
3.2
25/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms K O'Hara (54)
25/1
6m beautiful crown (USA) x santocia (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
3.3
11/1
T: S Farley
R: Ms M Weir (53)
11/1
4m redente (AUS) x big nell (AUS) (niello (AUS))
10
3.6
20/1
T: C E Conners
R: J R Collett (60)
20/1
11
5.4
20/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: G Buckley (62)
20/1
8g lonhro (AUS) x proclaim (NZ) (quest for fame (GB))
12
7.8
20/1
T: M C Conners
R: Chris C Williams (57.5)
20/1
13
8.5
7/2
T: J C Deamer
R: Ms S Clenton (59.5)
7/2
* Nick figures are for Australasia.