Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Wednesday, May 22
Taupo
Sunday, May 19
Hawera
Saturday, May 18
Te Rapa
Trentham
Thursday, May 16
Riccarton Park Synthetic
Wednesday, May 15
Cambridge
Sunday, May 12
Ascot Park
Saturday, May 11
Arawa Park
New Plymouth Raceway
Friday, May 10
Riverton
Thursday, May 9
Wanganui
Wednesday, May 8
Matamata
Sunday, May 5
Awapuni Synthetic
Saturday, May 4
Riccarton Park
Te Rapa
Friday, May 3
Woodville
Thursday, May 2
Riccarton Park Synthetic
Wednesday, May 1
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 28
Wingatui
Saturday, April 27
Te Rapa
Wanganui
Friday, April 26
Matamata
Thursday, April 25
Otaki
Wednesday, April 24
Phar Lap Raceway
Sunday, April 21
Hawera
Saturday, April 20
Ellerslie
Riccarton Park

ASCOT PARK - Saturday, February 17

Race 1 - Equine Products NZ (Bm65) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.80
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Reelrose (11)
25/1
T: Danny Crozier
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
25/1
Winning siblings: Financier,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Psd, Res $80,000
2
2
13/4
T: R C Dennis
R: S L Wynne (57)
13/4
4m sacred falls (NZ) x dream lass (NZ) (dream well (FR))
3
2.3
25/1
T: Ms J Burrows
R: L Callaway (56.5)
25/1
6m niagara (AUS) x miss construe (AUS) (manton (AUS))
4
2.5
3/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: Ms K Williams (58)
3/1
4m derryn (AUS) x zazonali (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
5
3
14/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: A Comignaghi (57)
14/1
6m zacinto (GB) x our mona lisa (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
4
25/1
T: S D Blair-edie
R: A Balloo (57)
25/1
4g iffraaj (GB) x miss maximuss (NZ) (castledale (IRE))
7
4.5
66/1
T: L A Beck
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56)
66/1
6m gallant guru (AUS) x savannah al jamal (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
8
5
15/2
T: J C Blackadder
R: Abdul Najib (54.5)
15/2
4m what's the story (NZ) x figuig (NZ) (star way (GB))
9
6.8
5/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: L J Allpress (56)
5/1
3f vadamos (FR) x eagle's reach (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
8.6
16/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: B D Rogerson (56)
16/1
5g zacinto (GB) x lindis pass (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
11
11.1
16/1
T: K Rae & K Williams
R: T R Moseley (57.5)
16/1
4g holler (AUS) x dontpokethetiger (AUS) (beneteau (AUS))
12
22.6
My Degree (10)
50/1
T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
R: A C Goindasamy (56.5)
50/1
4m war decree (USA) x my chino (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
13
23.6
14/1
T: Dennis Bros
R: B M Murray (58.5)
14/1
6g ghibellines (AUS) x the cloud (NZ) (classic fame (USA))
Race 2 - Heineken Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.83
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/1
T: B Laking
R: L Callaway (56.5)
7/1
4m burgundy (NZ) x belorussiya (NZ) (mr nancho (ARG))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
8/1
T: N R Mitchell
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
8/1
5m vespa (NZ) x cut off (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
3
1
12/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
12/1
4m rip van winkle (IRE) x queen serene (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
4
1.8
4/1
T: Bill Mcnamara
R: D R Bothamley (58.5)
4/1
4g mongolian falcon (AUS) x mikabella (NZ) (kingmaker (NZ))
5
1.9
12/1
T: Ms L Prendergast
R: L J Allpress (56.5)
12/1
5m proisir (AUS) x grace invader (NZ) (duporth (AUS))
6
2.1
8/1
T: J R Phillips
R: A Comignaghi (58.5)
8/1
4g darci brahma (NZ) x you are amazing (NZ) (thewayyouare (USA))
7
2.9
15/2
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: B D Rogerson (55.5)
15/2
4g derryn (AUS) x madam lincoln (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
8
3.4
Danza (6)
7/2
T: Sophie Price
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
7/2
4m almanzor (FR) x dance on by (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
9
6.2
20/1
T: R C Dennis
R: B M Murray (58.5)
20/1
4g the king (NZ) x the gallant girl (NZ) (gallant guru (AUS))
10
7.2
Morrie (5)
50/1
T: L J Stewart
R: G A Jogoo (58.5)
50/1
6g natural destiny (AUS) x ole ginge (NZ) (royal gem (USA))
11
10.2
12/1
T: A L Hewitson
R: Ms K Williams (56.5)
12/1
5m tarzino (NZ) x saddle (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
12
14
30/1
T: K Selvan
R: C K Kwo (56.5)
30/1
Race 3 - Daiken Southland (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.08
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/1
T: Sophie Price
R: L Callaway (57)
6/1
5m belardo (IRE) x alba zitta (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/2
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: B D Rogerson (55.5)
11/2
5g zacinto (GB) x brig 'n' rose (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
3
0.2
Pegau (11)
12/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: Y Atchamah (53.5)
12/1
5m tivaci (AUS) x pikea (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
2020 NZB Karaka Book 2
$70,000
Vendor: Inglewood Stud
Buyer: Ribot Stud
4
1.5
11/1
T: S Muniandy
R: Ruvanesh Muniandy (54)
11/1
4m proisir (AUS) x queen of navarre (NZ) (guillotine (NZ))
5
1.7
15/4
T: Terry Kennedy
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56)
15/4
6m reliable man (GB) x subglacial (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.2
12/1
T: Bill Mcnamara
R: B M Murray (57)
12/1
6m ghibellines (AUS) x mikabella (NZ) (kingmaker (NZ))
7
4.7
9/1
T: Steven Prince
R: K Chowdhoory (55.5)
9/1
5m belardo (IRE) x awakening (NZ) (per incanto (USA))
8
5.2
15/1
T: S D Blair-edie
R: Brandon May (57.5)
15/1
6g zacinto (GB) x the persuader (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
9
7
25/1
T: S Muniandy
R: T R Moseley (57)
25/1
5m per incanto (USA) x zaspin (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
10
7.3
8/1
T: P E Gray
R: S L Wynne (58)
8/1
6g zacinto (GB) x roc city (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
11
10.1
25/1
T: Jo Ann Gordon
R: G A Jogoo (58.5)
25/1
4g mongolian falcon (AUS) x stephanie (NZ) (castledale (IRE))
12
11.4
20/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: C K Kwo (59)
20/1
6g ocean park (NZ) x shanspur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
13
30.4
20/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: L J Allpress (55)
20/1
5m rageese (AUS) x honor and cherish (NZ) (coats choice (AUS))
Race 4 - Cruickshank Pryde Southland Stakes (1400m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:22.85
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
11/4
T: J C Blackadder
R: L J Allpress (54)
11/4
5m jakkalberry (IRE) x makesmewonder (AUS) (grass wonder (USA))
Winning siblings: Smoke House Bay,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/4
T: Dennis Bros
R: A Comignaghi (55)
5/4
5m darci brahma (NZ) x the diamond one (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
3
1.8
6/1
T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
R: Ms K Williams (54)
6/1
4
2.3
16/1
T: Ms S Faulkner
R: Brandon May (59.5)
16/1
9g street cry (IRE) x damah lady (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
5
4.1
20/1
T: Ms N M White
R: S L Wynne (54)
20/1
8g ocean park (NZ) x stellafire (NZ) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
4.6
30/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: K Bakker (51)
30/1
5m telperion (AUS) x ashima (NZ) (red giant (USA))
7
5.4
11/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: B D Rogerson (57)
11/1
7g per incanto (USA) x la petite (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
8
6.4
8/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: Denby-Rose Tait (55)
8/1
5g rip van winkle (IRE) x condover (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
9
8.9
80/1
T: M E Forde
R: Abdul Najib (51)
80/1
5g choisir (AUS) x illuminati (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
Race 5 - Betavet Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.56
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/1
T: K Selvan
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
6/1
4m vanbrugh (AUS) x dementieva (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
25/1
T: D R Mckenzie
R: C A Campbell (58.5)
25/1
4g ghibellines (AUS) x princess zietta (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
3
4.6
Aglow (13)
12/1
T: B & S Anderton
R: T R Moseley (56.5)
12/1
4m gallant guru (AUS) x blush (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
4.8
Ouch (11)
2/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
2/1
5m pins (AUS) x jonquil (NZ) (sakhee's secret (GB))
5
6.8
9/1
T: R C Dennis
R: S L Wynne (56)
9/1
6
7.1
30/1
T: P E Gray
R: K Chowdhoory (58)
30/1
3g war decree (USA) x per form (NZ) (nadeem (AUS))
7
7.2
Zircon (12)
25/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: B M Murray (56.5)
25/1
4m almanzor (FR) x diamond like (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
7.4
Chance (6)
40/1
T: A L Hewitson
R: D R Bothamley (59)
40/1
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x our secret lady (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
8.9
In Vogue (14)
14/1
T: Kelly Shearing
R: Ms K Williams (56.5)
14/1
10
9.4
12/1
T: M E Forde
R: D I Montes De Oca (58.5)
12/1
4g exosphere (AUS) x capblamo (NZ) (cape blanco (IRE))
11
12.4
16/1
T: Melissa Douglas
R: Denby-Rose Tait (55)
16/1
4m tivaci (AUS) x real angel (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
12
12.7
50/1
T: P R Corbett
R: G A Jogoo (58.5)
50/1
4g invader (AUS) x flagrant (AUS) (teofilo (IRE))
13
13.2
12/1
T: S D Blair-edie
R: K Bakker (55.5)
12/1
4g war decree (USA) x lindis pass (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
Race 6 - White Robe Lodge (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.21
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Tikki (12)
5/1
T: Steven Prince
R: A Comignaghi (54)
5/1
4m per incanto (USA) x ivy hall (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
This nick: 33 runners; 18 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
16/1
T: R C Dennis
R: K Bakker (51)
16/1
6m darci brahma (NZ) x sinead (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 2
$42,500
Vendor: Landsdowne Park Ltd
Buyer: The Robt Dawe Agency
3
2.8
25/1
T: Steven Prince
R: D I Montes De Oca (56)
25/1
4g time test (GB) x miss centrefold (NZ) (gold centre (AUS))
4
3.3
15/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: K Chowdhoory (54)
15/1
4m russian revolution (AUS) x fastnet rose (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
3.7
20/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: Rohan Mudhoo (54.5)
20/1
7m deep field (AUS) x san cristobel (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
3.9
12/1
T: Dennis Bros
R: B M Murray (56.5)
12/1
5g zacinto (GB) x the barmaid (NZ) (gallant guru (AUS))
7
4.9
15/2
T: M & M Pitman
R: Abdul Najib (52.5)
15/2
4m shamexpress (NZ) x scattercat (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
8
5.2
8/1
T: L J Stewart
R: S L Wynne (57.5)
8/1
4m time test (GB) x irish missile (AUS) (smart missile (AUS))
9
5.5
40/1
T: G K Eade
R: A Balloo (54)
40/1
10
6
20/1
T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
R: B D Rogerson (55)
20/1
11
6.2
7/4
T: B & S Anderton
R: Ms K Williams (57)
7/4
4m pride of dubai (AUS) x danehill smile (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
6.7
40/1
T: N & B Blatch
R: A C Goindasamy (57)
40/1
7g deep field (AUS) x mrs boxall (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
13
6.9
Henley (1)
30/1
T: Sophie Price
R: C A Campbell (60)
30/1
14
9.7
66/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: C K Kwo (54)
66/1
8g burgundy (NZ) x ambaarun (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
Race 7 - Baillie & Lewis Pharmacy Invercargill Gold Cup (85) (2600m)
Class: Restricted 85 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:45.65
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
9/1
T: Ms L Vaughan
R: B D Rogerson (51)
9/1
5m jakkalberry (IRE) x lochnagar (AUS) (so you think (NZ))
Winning siblings: Blanche,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
9/4
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: L J Allpress (60)
9/4
6g shocking (AUS) x berzallia (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Rich Hill Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $35,000
2019 NZB Ready To Run Sale
Vendor: Rich Hill Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $60,000
3
5.5
Verismo (8)
15/4
T: Ms S P Mynott
R: Ms K Williams (54)
15/4
5m puccini (NZ) x cross quarry (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
4
5.6
14/1
T: Ms A Frye
R: K Bakker (51)
14/1
6g dundeel (NZ) x astral flower (GB) (kalanisi (IRE))
5
8.6
5/1
T: Bill Mcnamara
R: A Comignaghi (54)
5/1
7m ghibellines (AUS) x mikabella (NZ) (kingmaker (NZ))
6
10.1
20/1
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: A C Goindasamy (54)
20/1
7
15.9
30/1
T: L J Stewart
R: G A Jogoo (54)
30/1
8g dundeel (NZ) x whitesails (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
18.9
12/1
T: N & B Blatch
R: Rohan Mudhoo (57.5)
12/1
8g niagara (AUS) x all knowledge (AUS) (knowledge (AUS))
9
19
13/2
T: J R Dalton
R: S L Wynne (54)
13/2
6g makfi (GB) x fazzle (NZ) (johar (USA))
10
19.5
66/1
T: M E Forde
R: Abdul Najib (51)
66/1
6m alamosa (NZ) x impetus (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
20.3
25/1
T: J M Curran
R: T R Moseley (54)
25/1
7m ghibellines (AUS) x thymes vital (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
Race 8 - ILT Ascot Park Hotel Southland Guineas (1600m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.99
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
5/4
T: Kelvin Tyler
R: Ms K Williams (55)
5/4
Winning siblings: Tobilicious,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
5.5
7/1
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: K Chowdhoory (55)
7/1
3f embellish (NZ) x la quinta (NZ) (tavistock (NZ))
2022 NZB Karaka Book 2
$25,000
Vendor: Epona Park
Buyer: Mr RC Dennis
3
6.8
30/1
T: G K Eade
R: A Balloo (57)
30/1
3g pure champion (IRE) x chambon (NZ) (jimmy choux (NZ))
4
7.3
10/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: A C Goindasamy (57)
10/1
5
11.3
Sugar (13)
9/1
T: Ms T Rae
R: L J Allpress (55)
9/1
3f war decree (USA) x skite (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
11.8
5/1
T: S Muniandy
R: T R Moseley (57)
5/1
3g rageese (AUS) x prompt payment (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
7
13.8
Mogul (5)
20/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: S L Wynne (57)
20/1
3g rubick (AUS) x swiss beauty (NZ) (swiss ace (AUS))
8
16.6
100/1
T: L J Stewart
R: G A Jogoo (55)
100/1
3f prince of brooklyn (AUS) x alessandra (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
9
17.4
Verdian (4)
60/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: Rohan Mudhoo (57)
60/1
3g verdi (NZ) x treat me (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
32.4
20/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: A Comignaghi (57)
20/1
3g ocean park (NZ) x dancing light (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
11
40.7
50/1
T: M E Cunneen
R: C A Campbell (57)
50/1
3g zacinto (GB) x fiorenza (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 9 - Bellew & Co @ Bayleys SRE (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.53
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
9/2
T: L A Beck
R: C A Campbell (58)
9/2
5m ghibellines (AUS) x cristallo (NZ) (raise the flag (GB))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: Barry Howden
R: Ruvanesh Muniandy (56)
10/1
7g pluck (USA) x grand lady (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 2
$60,000
Vendor: Landsdowne Park Ltd
Buyer: Mr AC Forsman
3
3.3
3/1
T: A T Beckett
R: A Comignaghi (57)
3/1
5m tavistock (NZ) x miss three stars (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
4
3.8
12/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: T R Moseley (59.5)
12/1
5
4.8
30/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: Y Atchamah (55)
30/1
7m niagara (AUS) x china tea (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.3
10/1
T: N & B Blatch
R: A C Goindasamy (60)
10/1
5g sacred falls (NZ) x libetto (NZ) (librettist (USA))
7
5.4
Atomic (10)
16/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: B D Rogerson (54.5)
16/1
5m sooboog (AUS) x star bright (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
8
5.7
12/1
T: R C Dennis
R: S L Wynne (57)
12/1
4m the king (NZ) x the fashionista (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
9
7.5
Quick Tap (14)
40/1
T: K Selvan
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
40/1
4m ripper tap (NZ) x delightful tap (NZ) (roc de cambes (NZ))
10
8.3
11/1
T: Ms S Mckay
R: D I Montes De Oca (57)
11/1
6m choisir (AUS) x la dama (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
11
9.6
Kid Roc (5)
25/1
T: Steven Prince
R: D R Bothamley (59)
25/1
6g el roca (AUS) x submissive (NZ) (sufficient (NZ))
12
9.9
30/1
T: Ms A Frye
R: B M Murray (58)
30/1
4m wrote (IRE) x highway five (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
13
15.2
25/1
T: J M Curran
R: Ms K Williams (58)
25/1
6m zacinto (GB) x ima geegee (NZ) (gallant guru (AUS))
14
16.5
8/1
T: Steven Prince
R: K Chowdhoory (60)
8/1
4g telperion (AUS) x lonhrielle (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
Race 10 - ODT Southern Mile Qualifier - Summer Cup (Bm75) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.01
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
8/1
T: Jo Ann Gordon
R: Rohan Mudhoo (55)
8/1
4m reliable man (GB) x out of the barn (NZ) (sakhee's secret (GB))
Winning siblings: Mother Goose, Shockatillatap,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
Sestina (7)
13/2
T: J R Dalton
R: S L Wynne (56.5)
13/2
4m lonhro (AUS) x prose poem (GB) (street cry (IRE))
3
4.6
30/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: A C Goindasamy (56)
30/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x zarzuela (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 1
$275,000
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: Pike Racing
4
4.8
Willis (3)
7/1
T: Barry Howden
R: D R Bothamley (59)
7/1
5g vadamos (FR) x valee (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
5.3
11/4
T: B & S Anderton
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
11/4
4m ghibellines (AUS) x ortem fire (NZ) (gallant guru (AUS))
6
5.4
7/1
T: Terry Kennedy
R: B D Rogerson (51)
7/1
4m ghibellines (AUS) x lucille (NZ) (remind (USA))
7
7.4
25/1
T: M E Jones
R: K Bakker (56)
25/1
6g power (GB) x layla rose (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
8.4
20/1
T: J R Dalton
R: D I Montes De Oca (55)
20/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x alpine julz (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
9
8.7
11/2
T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
R: Ms K Williams (55)
11/2
4m war decree (USA) x stolen heart (NZ) (sir percy (GB))
10
9.5
30/1
T: L A Beck
R: T R Moseley (58)
30/1
8g o'reilly (NZ) x promenade (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
11
10
25/1
T: J R Dalton
R: B M Murray (62)
25/1
6g jimmy choux (NZ) x ametsis (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
14.5
Mi Carol (13)
40/1
T: S D Blair-edie
R: G A Jogoo (54.5)
40/1
8m nadeem (AUS) x karaka jubilee (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
13
20.5
25/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: L J Allpress (58)
25/1
7m rock 'n' pop (AUS) x clio (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
14
25
66/1
T: Bill Mcnamara
R: C K Kwo (56)
66/1
4g war decree (USA) x sherenzo (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.