Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Wednesday, May 29
Cambridge
Sunday, May 26
Woodville
Saturday, May 25
Pukekohe Park
Trentham
Friday, May 24
Wingatui
Wednesday, May 22
Taupo
Sunday, May 19
Hawera
Saturday, May 18
Te Rapa
Trentham
Thursday, May 16
Riccarton Park Synthetic
Wednesday, May 15
Cambridge
Sunday, May 12
Ascot Park
Saturday, May 11
Arawa Park
New Plymouth Raceway
Friday, May 10
Riverton
Thursday, May 9
Wanganui
Wednesday, May 8
Matamata
Sunday, May 5
Awapuni Synthetic
Saturday, May 4
Riccarton Park
Te Rapa
Friday, May 3
Woodville
Thursday, May 2
Riccarton Park Synthetic
Wednesday, May 1
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 28
Wingatui

ASHBURTON - Wednesday, December 20

Race 1 - Agraforum Growing Innovation Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.13
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Pegau (6)
15/4
T: Andrew Carston
R: K Asano (56.5)
15/4
5m tivaci (AUS) x pikea (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Bermadez, Episodic, Navagio,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 NZB Karaka Book 2
$70,000
Vendor: Inglewood Stud
Buyer: Ribot Stud
2
3
16/1
T: M J Weastell
R: Ms K Williams (58.5)
16/1
5g swiss ace (AUS) x tropicana (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
3.8
15/2
T: M & M Pitman
R: S L Wynne (57)
15/2
3g el doute (AUS) x i'm something (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
4
4.6
Nuncio (2)
3/1F
T: L G Didham
R: K Chowdhoory (57)
3/1F
3g ghibellines (AUS) x upfrontncentre (NZ) (tavistock (NZ))
5
5
12/1
T: Ms A Frye
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
12/1
4m wrote (IRE) x highway five (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
5.3
20/1
T: S & M Smith
R: C A Campbell (55)
20/1
3f tivaci (AUS) x harmony (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
7
5.6
10/1
T: Steven Woodsford
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
10/1
8
7.6
Schedar (13)
50/1
T: M P McCann
R: Rohan Mudhoo (55)
50/1
3f sweet orange (USA) x libourne (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
9
8.3
30/1
T: Ms E J Wyatt
R: L Callaway (58.5)
30/1
5g american pharoah (USA) x raskova (USA) (henrythenavigator (USA))
10
11.6
9/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: U A Holmquist (57)
9/1
11
12.3
40/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: A Balloo (55)
40/1
3f rip van winkle (IRE) x bingo betty (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
12
12.4
Joybells (16)
50/1
T: J Land
R: Danika Wilson (56.5)
50/1
4m el doute (AUS) x ruby thompson (NZ) (saperavi (NZ))
13
22.7
13/2
T: Ms K C Murphy
R: L J Allpress (57)
13/2
3g highly recommended (AUS) x diamond grace (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
Race 2 - Carston Racing Remembering Megan Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.49
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
8/1
T: Ms S Faulkner
R: A Comignaghi (58.5)
8/1
6g rip van winkle (IRE) x beguile (NZ) (castledale (IRE))
Winning siblings: I'mintowin,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 NZB Ready To Run Sale
Vendor: Leanach Lodge Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $10,000
2
1
20/1
T: Jamie Bullard
R: L Callaway (58.5)
20/1
4g rubick (AUS) x teardrops (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$40,000
Vendor: Grangewilliam Stud
Buyer: Mr JS Angland
3
4
7/4F
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: S L Wynne (57)
7/4F
3g pierro (AUS) x courageousness (AUS) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
2022 NZB Karaka Book 1
$150,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Champagne Racing
4
4.2
8/1
T: L R Beckett
R: Rohan Mudhoo (58.5)
8/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x miss three stars (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
5
5
Gravity (2)
20/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: K Chowdhoory (58.5)
20/1
4g shamexpress (NZ) x sunniva (NZ) (pour moi (IRE))
6
5.7
13/2
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: L J Allpress (57)
13/2
3g embellish (NZ) x opulent (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
7
5.8
20/1
T: Ms D Green
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
20/1
5m niagara (AUS) x our bella rose (NZ) (sandtrap (USA))
8
7
25/1
T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
R: R D Beeharry (56.5)
25/1
4m puccini (NZ) x mapperley magic (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
9
7.9
50/1
T: Danny Crozier
R: K Asano (57)
50/1
3g telperion (AUS) x oxana (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
8.2
Arethusa (11)
20/1
T: P D Harris
R: T Jonker (56.5)
20/1
11
9.1
50/1
T: W G Coles
R: A Balloo (57)
50/1
3g proisir (AUS) x genus (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
12
10.4
11/2
T: J C Blackadder
R: C A Campbell (56.5)
11/2
5m turn me loose (NZ) x saint germain (GB) (champs elysees (GB))
13
26.3
25/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: Brandon May (57)
25/1
3g tarzino (NZ) x art beat (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
Race 3 - The Twilight Golfers Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.99
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Sauvage (3)
12/1
T: S & M Smith
R: C A Campbell (58.5)
12/1
4g time test (GB) x smitten kitten (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Hey Now (4)
12/1
T: Ms Sharon Robertson
R: C R Barnes (58.5)
12/1
5g zacinto (GB) x anya (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
3
1.9
Yoshime (13)
20/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: K R Hercock (56.5)
20/1
4m echoes of heaven (AUS) x pansies (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
4
2.1
7/1
T: M E Cunneen
R: L Sutherland (56.5)
7/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x tanzer (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
3.4
7/4F
T: M & M Pitman
R: A Comignaghi (57)
7/4F
6
3.6
Ping (12)
20/1
T: S B Marsh
R: K Chowdhoory (56.5)
20/1
4m time test (GB) x rippylongstockings (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
7
4.4
5/1
T: N R Mitchell
R: Ms K Williams (56.5)
5/1
5m vadamos (FR) x elusive tracy (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
8
6.5
10/1
T: R K Ayton
R: Brandon May (58.5)
10/1
5g ocean park (NZ) x tarzie (NZ) (city on a hill (USA))
9
7.1
Yak Sha (15)
40/1
T: S B Marsh
R: U A Holmquist (57)
40/1
3g vespa (NZ) x warbird (NZ) (falkirk (NZ))
10
7.2
50/1
T: S J Hewitt
R: C K Kwo (56.5)
50/1
4m war decree (USA) x aoife (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
11
8.6
30/1
T: Kevin & Annette Hinton
R: T L Newman (58.5)
30/1
4g wrote (IRE) x kylemore abbey (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
12
8.8
20/1
T: S & M Smith
R: T Jonker (56.5)
20/1
4m savile row (NZ) x twice smitten (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
13
9.6
11/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: Abdul Najib (53.5)
11/1
5m burgundy (NZ) x party ice (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Race 4 - Ideal Racing & Edge Racing Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.40
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
12/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: K Asano (55.5)
12/1
3f war decree (USA) x caprikosa (NZ) (alamosa (NZ))
2022 NZB Karaka Book 2
$8,000
Vendor: Inglewood Stud
Buyer: Taimate Equine Syndicate
2
0.2
Amiinit (6)
7/2
T: J C Blackadder
R: K R Hercock (55.5)
7/2
3f eminent (IRE) x exige (NZ) (tavistock (NZ))
3
2
15/4
T: Ms T Rae
R: Ms K Williams (55.5)
15/4
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x membership (AUS) (all american (AUS))
4
3.5
Luv Rosay (12)
12/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: A Balloo (55.5)
12/1
3f el doute (AUS) x fleur delacour (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
5
4
16/1
T: Ms K C Murphy
R: T Jonker (55.5)
16/1
3f pure champion (IRE) x katerox (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
6
4.7
Infernape (14)
50/1
T: Danny Crozier
R: U A Holmquist (55.5)
50/1
3f war decree (USA) x honor that (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
7
6
Embellier (10)
40/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: Abdul Najib (52.5)
40/1
3f embellish (NZ) x sacsayhuaman (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.6
2/1F
T: R E Didham
R: A Comignaghi (57.5)
2/1F
3g el roca (AUS) x kirra (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
9
8.5
25/1
T: W G Coles
R: S L Wynne (57.5)
25/1
10
8.6
Jade (9)
10/1
T: R McKay & A Harrington
R: T L Newman (55.5)
10/1
11
8.7
Vangelis (13)
25/1
T: Ms P Robson
R: C K Kwo (55.5)
25/1
3f ghibellines (AUS) x edensong (NZ) (edenwold (CAN))
12
32.7
40/1
T: Ms A Frye
R: Brandon May (57.5)
40/1
3g el doute (AUS) x allstars (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
Race 5 - Hinds Ridge Mdn (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 2:21.13
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
50/1
T: Ms E Wilson
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
50/1
5m zacinto (GB) x trilogy (NZ) (generous (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/8F
T: Danny Crozier
R: K Asano (56.5)
15/8F
2020 NZB Karaka Book 1
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Psd, Res $80,000
3
1.5
10/1
T: Ms K C Murphy
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
10/1
5m jakkalberry (IRE) x spectralia (JPN) (dream well (FR))
4
3.5
20/1
T: Ms K J Hodgson
R: A Balloo (56.5)
20/1
4m iffraaj (GB) x vernal (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
5
3.7
6/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: L Sutherland (56.5)
6/1
4g ocean park (NZ) x jungle juice (NZ) (jungle pocket (JPN))
6
4.7
13/2
T: Andrew Carston
R: Brandon May (56.5)
13/2
4m darci brahma (NZ) x moonshine lucy (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
7
4.8
5/1
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: K Chowdhoory (58.5)
5/1
4g almanzor (FR) x pendleton (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
8
5.1
Jazan (9)
10/1
T: Danny Crozier
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56.5)
10/1
9
5.3
11/1
T: W G Coles
R: K R Hercock (58.5)
11/1
10
6.8
Drachma (3)
50/1
T: Ms K J Hodgson
R: L Callaway (58.5)
50/1
5g swiss ace (AUS) x deutsche (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
11
18.7
20/1
T: D B Frye
R: S L Wynne (58.5)
20/1
4g fabulous (NZ) x cee gee jay (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
Race 6 - Cochranes Of Canterbury (Bm75) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:19.60
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/7F
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: L Sutherland (56)
4/7F
Winning siblings: Kotiro Tere,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: R E Didham
R: T L Newman (54)
20/1
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 2
$55,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Mr SF Ritchie
3
1.8
15/2
T: Andrew Carston
R: Y Atchamah (57)
15/2
7g shocking (AUS) x take three (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
4
4.8
16/1
T: D B Frye
R: S L Wynne (54)
16/1
8m ocean park (NZ) x under siege (USA) (royal academy (USA))
5
5.1
10/1
T: Kenny Moore
R: A Balloo (58)
10/1
10g remind (USA) x opera dancer (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
6
6.5
7/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: K Asano (56)
7/1
6g ocean park (NZ) x in the rain (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
7
6.7
10/1
T: S B Marsh
R: C R Barnes (58.5)
10/1
8g dundeel (NZ) x entrancement (NZ) (danehill (USA))
8
10.3
60/1
T: M L Price
R: Rohan Mudhoo (54)
60/1
6g ekraar (USA) x margeo (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
9
12
40/1
T: S & M Smith
R: A Comignaghi (54)
40/1
6m perfectly ready (AUS) x citadelle (NZ) (city on a hill (USA))
10
14.5
60/1
T: R D Holmes
R: Brandon May (54)
60/1
6m power (GB) x beaudamiss (NZ) (beau zam (NZ))
Race 7 - Stackhouse Farming / Norm & Lee Anne (Bm65) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:19.17
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
20/1
T: Kenny Moore
R: U A Holmquist (56.5)
20/1
7m shamoline warrior (AUS) x goolagong (IRE) (giant's causeway (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: J C Blackadder
R: A Comignaghi (56)
5/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x zihuatanejo (AUS) (dylan thomas (IRE))
3
4
5/2F
T: Ms T Rae
R: L J Allpress (58.5)
5/2F
4g savabeel (AUS) x ezra (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
4
4.8
Lippy (2)
13/2
T: Andrew Carston
R: K Asano (59)
13/2
4g tivaci (AUS) x cheex (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
5.3
11/2
T: Ms E J Wyatt
R: K Chowdhoory (58)
11/2
5m the bold one (NZ) x the lion queen (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
6
5.4
Zappolino (16)
30/1
T: L M Robinson
R: K Bakker (52)
30/1
5g ghibellines (AUS) x zuzana (NZ) (shocking (AUS))
7
5.7
Jethro (8)
20/1
T: Ms E J Wyatt
R: Danika Wilson (54)
20/1
8
6.4
20/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: Ms K Williams (60)
20/1
5g zacinto (GB) x lindis pass (NZ) (iffraaj (GB))
9
7
8/1
T: Ms E J Wyatt
R: L Callaway (56.5)
8/1
10
7.1
30/1
T: T J Yesberg
R: L Sutherland (56)
30/1
6g zacinto (GB) x fascinate me (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
11
8.2
Sincere (15)
25/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: Brandon May (57.5)
25/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x heartfelt (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
12
8.8
40/1
T: L G Dobbs
R: S Toolooa (55.5)
40/1
7m sacred falls (NZ) x magic briar (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
13
16.9
16/1
T: R McKay & A Harrington
R: T L Newman (58.5)
16/1
5g power (GB) x vibrant moss (NZ) (mossman (AUS))
14
22
40/1
T: P D Harris
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
40/1
6m niagara (AUS) x miss construe (AUS) (manton (AUS))
Race 8 - McCrea Painters & Decorators Trainers Challenge (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.51
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Emanon (3)
12/1
T: L G Dobbs
R: U A Holmquist (54)
12/1
5m burgundy (NZ) x geordie girl (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
Winning siblings: LEGARTO, Locally Sauced,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 NZB Karaka May Sale
Vendor: Bradbury Park
Buyer: Psd, Res $5,000
2
0.1
13/8F
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: S L Wynne (54)
13/8F
4m stratum star (AUS) x swiss beauty (NZ) (swiss ace (AUS))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$20,000
Vendor: Beaufort Downs Ltd
Buyer: Robert Dennis Racing
3
0.6
5/1
T: Ms T Rae
R: L J Allpress (54)
5/1
7g snitzel (AUS) x vaayala (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
2018 Inglis Australian Easter Yearling Sale
$900,000
Vendor: Arrowfield Stud, Scone
Buyer: The Hong Kong Jockey Club
4
1.9
8/1
T: B & R Wilson
R: A Comignaghi (58)
8/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x madam victoria (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
5
2.4
Tengiz (13)
30/1
T: Steven Woodsford
R: K R Hercock (54)
30/1
5m sacred falls (NZ) x zhanim (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
2.9
7/2
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: L Sutherland (60)
7/2
6g iffraaj (GB) x rosetti bay (NZ) (pins (AUS))
7
3.6
40/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: K Chowdhoory (54)
40/1
5m power (GB) x ma belle ami (NZ) (commands (AUS))
8
3.7
Papagena (12)
50/1
T: Ms S Faulkner
R: S Toolooa (54)
50/1
7m tavistock (NZ) x pamina (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
9
4.6
12/1
T: K Rae & K Williams
R: T L Newman (54)
12/1
10
5.9
40/1
T: M & M Pitman
R: Abdul Najib (51)
40/1
7g ghibellines (AUS) x renee maree (NZ) (danzighill (AUS))
11
7.4
40/1
T: R McKay & A Harrington
R: Ms K Williams (54)
40/1
6m el roca (AUS) x mount albert lions (NZ) (almutawakel (GB))
12
10.7
Ladyswey (11)
25/1
T: M P Jones
R: C M Lindsay (51)
25/1
5m sweynesse (AUS) x triple effort (AUS) (sharkbite (AUS))
Race 9 - Robinson Racing / Yong Chew Memorial (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.94
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Vaudevire (10)
15/2
T: Ms P Robson
R: L Sutherland (54.5)
15/2
4g alamosa (NZ) x edensong (NZ) (edenwold (CAN))
Winning siblings: Attribute,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/1
T: Ms T Rae
R: L J Allpress (59)
5/1
3
0.6
11/4F
T: S Hargreaves & N Murfitt
R: S L Wynne (59.5)
11/4F
6g showcasing (GB) x naughty but nice (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
4
0.8
30/1
T: Ms J Burrows
R: C R Barnes (54.5)
30/1
5
2.1
20/1
T: M P McCann
R: Rohan Mudhoo (56)
20/1
5m wrote (IRE) x chispa de la vida (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
6
3.3
Kinloch (4)
9/2
T: S B Marsh
R: K Asano (58.5)
9/2
5g sweynesse (AUS) x chocolate cake (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
7
3.4
30/1
T: P D Harris
R: T Jonker (57)
30/1
4g derryn (AUS) x schwarzlegga (AUS) (pins (AUS))
8
4.3
20/1
T: Andrew Carston
R: G A Jogoo (57)
20/1
5m alamosa (NZ) x our pink diamond (NZ) (electronic zone (USA))
9
4.7
12/1
T: Ms S Faulkner
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
12/1
6g pure champion (IRE) x sacred jewel (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
4.9
9/1
T: L M Robinson
R: K Chowdhoory (57)
9/1
5m air force blue (USA) x staten island (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
11
6.5
11/1
T: Ms T Hickey
R: Ms K Williams (57.5)
11/1
5g vadamos (FR) x cajun two step (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
12
7.7
25/1
T: Ms E Wilson
R: Brandon May (55)
25/1
4g the bold one (NZ) x our little rippa (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
13
15.7
60/1
T: R McKay & A Harrington
R: C M Lindsay (51)
60/1
6m power (GB) x carrie (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 10 - EGL Pastoral / Winslow Farms / Mid Canterbury Transport (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.48
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
10/1
T: Kenny Moore
R: Danika Wilson (54)
10/1
Winning siblings: Lamma Hilton,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Wellfield Lodge
Buyer: Psd, Res $11,000
2
2
15/2
T: J C Blackadder
R: K R Hercock (55)
15/2
6m power (GB) x head enfilade (AUS) (mr henrysee (USA))
3
2.1
9/1
T: R K Ayton
R: Brandon May (56)
9/1
6m tavistock (NZ) x sophisticate (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
4
2.4
20/1
T: S Kennedy & A Furlong
R: S L Wynne (59)
20/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x secret halo (NZ) (my halo (ARG))
5
2.6
5/1
T: D B Frye
R: A Comignaghi (56.5)
5/1
8g per incanto (USA) x anza belle (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
2.7
9/2F
T: Ms E J Wyatt
R: K Chowdhoory (59)
9/2F
4g belardo (IRE) x works wonders (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
7
4.5
20/1
T: Danny Crozier
R: L Sutherland (54.5)
20/1
6m castledale (IRE) x les silk (NZ) (strategic image (AUS))
8
5.6
8/1
T: S Hargreaves & N Murfitt
R: Rohan Mudhoo (57)
8/1
9
5.8
50/1
T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
R: R D Beeharry (54)
50/1
7m pins (AUS) x drizzle (NZ) (ski captain (USA))
10
8.2
11/2
T: E P Green
R: T L Newman (58.5)
11/2
11
8.3
40/1
T: S B Marsh
R: C R Barnes (54)
40/1
5m sweynesse (AUS) x eighteen carat (NZ) (rip van winkle (IRE))
12
11.1
40/1
T: M P McCann
R: Roopesh Jaun (53.5)
40/1
4g vadamos (FR) x kullaros (NZ) (makfi (GB))
13
14.2
15/2
T: S B Marsh
R: U A Holmquist (55.5)
15/2
5m rageese (AUS) x honor and cherish (NZ) (coats choice (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.