Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Thursday, May 13
Wanganui
Wednesday, May 12
Ashburton
Sunday, May 9
Woodville
Saturday, May 8
Riccarton Park
Te Rapa
Thursday, May 6
Riverton
Wednesday, May 5
Ruakaka
Sunday, May 2
Phar Lap Raceway
Saturday, May 1
Hastings
Te Rapa
Thursday, April 29
Wingatui
Wednesday, April 28
Arawa Park
Monday, April 26
Avondale
Sunday, April 25
Awapuni
Saturday, April 24
Ellerslie
Riccarton Park
Thursday, April 22
Woodville
Wednesday, April 21
Tauranga
Sunday, April 18
Ascot Park
Saturday, April 17
Hastings
Te Rapa
Friday, April 16
Matamata
Thursday, April 15
Otaki
Wednesday, April 14
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 11
Pukekohe Park

PUKEKOHE PARK - Wednesday, December 16

Race 1 - Racing Centennial Celeb. Mdn (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 2:15.47 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
50/1
T: P P Mirabelli
R: S M Mc Kay (58.5)
50/1
4g el roca (AUS) x solitary (NZ) (prince echo (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
Vendor: Dormello Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $50,000
2
0.1
13/8F
T: C R Isdale
R: A C Goindasamy (55.5)
13/8F
5m battle paint (USA) x optimum note (JPN) (park regent (CAN))
3
0.2
Styal (10)
5/1
T: S B Marsh
R: C J Grylls (56.5)
5/1
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 2
Vendor: Charma Heights
Buyer: Psd, Res $30,000
4
0.4
Oak (2)
13/2
T: G K Thomas
R: L H Satherley (58.5)
13/2
5g alamosa (NZ) x shezagoodcatch (NZ) (catcher in the rye (IRE))
5
1.7
16/1
T: J L Teaz
R: T D Thornton (58.5)
16/1
5g darci brahma (NZ) x double image (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
3.2
8/1
T: Craig & Shaun Phelan
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
8/1
7
4.4
20/1
T: M G Forbes
R: T Yanagida (56)
20/1
3g el roca (AUS) x jane deans (NZ) (daggers drawn (USA))
8
4.8
14/1
T: M Moroney & P Gerard
R: M Cameron (56.5)
14/1
4m dissident (AUS) x ravenna (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
4.9
11/2
T: C W Gibbs
R: S T Collett (56.5)
11/2
4m redwood (GB) x gwynedd (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
10
6.1
30/1
T: S T Wenn
R: J J Fawcett (58.5)
30/1
5g el hermano (NZ) x zevita (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
6.2
50/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: Callum Jones (55.5)
50/1
4g keeper (AUS) x elleraad (NZ) (king's chapel (AUS))
Race 2 - Dunstan Horsefeeds (Bm65) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 2:12.34 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
3/1F
T: S & E Clotworthy
R: D S Johnson (57)
3/1F
5g rip van winkle (IRE) x shylo (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 29 runners; 12 winners; 2 SW. Details
2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$22,500
Vendor: Windsor Park Stud
Buyer: Mr S Clotworthy
2
1.5
7/2
T: Ms S Hale
R: M Hashizume (57.5)
7/2
6g ocean park (NZ) x winsome (NZ) (housebuster (USA))
2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Sedgmere Farm
Buyer: Psd, Res $40,000
3
3
7/1
T: R D Collett
R: A J Calder (59)
7/1
5g helmet (AUS) x pteryon (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
2017 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale Book 2
$20,000
Vendor: Noor Elaine Farm Pty Ltd Euroa Vic
Buyer: Roger Cooksley
2017 MM Gold Coast 2YOs In Training Sale
$70,000
Vendor: Symphony Lodge Oakey Qld
Buyer: Hamilton Bloodstock
4
3.5
Firoden (16)
30/1
T: S J Reid
R: D J Danis (53.5)
30/1
5g denman (AUS) x firostefani (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
5
4.8
Iago (4)
15/4
T: Ms S Logan
R: C K Ormsby (59)
15/4
6g savabeel (AUS) x passchendaele (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
6
6.1
20/1
T: Debbie Sweeney
R: W F Pinn (55)
20/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x miss herb (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
7
6.3
60/1
T: J A Price
R: T D Thornton (54)
60/1
6m dalghar (FR) x rose quartz (NZ) (hennessy (USA))
8
11.1
60/1
T: D W Letcher
R: J J Fawcett (56.5)
60/1
6g azamour (IRE) x hot in black (NZ) (pyrus (USA))
9
12.7
40/1
T: Ms D Waddell
R: L H Satherley (54)
40/1
8m gorky park (NZ) x capel lass (NZ) (gorky park (NZ))
10
13.6
25/1
T: J W Bell
R: L G Innes (58)
25/1
6g reset (AUS) x lucky be lucky (USA) (storm cat (USA))
11
17
15/2
T: J W Richards
R: O P Bosson (58)
15/2
5g savabeel (AUS) x la belle epoque (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
12
18.1
25/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: S T Collett (56)
25/1
8g high chaparral (IRE) x makybe diva (GB) (desert king (IRE))
99
20/1
T: M Baker & A Forsman
R: A C Goindasamy (53)
20/1
6m mastercraftsman (IRE) x paper doll (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
Race 3 - Haunui Farm (Bm74) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:10.27 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/1
T: S Ramsay & J Ritchie
R: S T Collett (54.5)
5/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x madame echezeaux (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/2
T: J W Richards
R: D S Johnson (54.5)
7/2
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$900,000
Vendor: Haunui Farm
Buyer: Mr DC Ellis
3
1.6
8/1
T: M, M L & M F Rogers
R: A J Calder (54)
8/1
8g swiss ace (AUS) x joiya (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
2014 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Psd$65,000 Res$70,000
4
3.4
5/1
T: J W Richards
R: L G Innes (56.5)
5/1
5g power (GB) x the lady (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
4.2
10/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: C J Grylls (58.5)
10/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x lost in dubai (NZ) (dubai destination (USA))
6
7
5/4F
T: S J McKee
R: M Cameron (56.5)
5/4F
Race 4 - Nzb Ins. Pearl Series Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:11.62 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
14/1
T: C J Wood
R: D J Danis (54)
14/1
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
13/8F
T: S J McKee
R: A J Calder (57.5)
13/8F
4m deep field (AUS) x san cristobel (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$60,000
Vendor: Fairdale Stud
Buyer: Mr TJ McKee
2017 Inglis Great Southern Weanling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Tyreel Stud, Agnes Banks, NSW
Buyer: Fairdale Stud Ltd
3
2
6/1
T: Ms J K Mahoney
R: S T Collett (56)
6/1
3f el roca (AUS) x margravine (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
2019 NZB Karaka Book 3
$15,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: JC Thoroughbreds
2019 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$15,000
Vendor: Bright Line Bloodstock
Buyer: Mr M Vlasic
4
3
Arabia (2)
30/1
T: Ms D Jeffcoat
R: T D Thornton (57.5)
30/1
4m charm spirit (IRE) x arabian nights (NZ) (almutawakel (GB))
5
3.1
66/1
T: Ms L M Laing
R: W F Pinn (54.5)
66/1
7m rip van winkle (IRE) x raadisi (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
6
3.2
12/1
T: D R Weatherley
R: S R Weatherley (56)
12/1
3f el roca (AUS) x beaver cove (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
3.3
13/4
T: J W Richards
R: D S Johnson (56)
13/4
4m pierro (AUS) x irish sea (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
3.4
Quell (6)
30/1
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: J J Fawcett (57.5)
30/1
4m niagara (AUS) x enyaar (NZ) (ekraar (USA))
9
3.5
11/2
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (56)
11/2
3f tavistock (NZ) x diamond deck (NZ) (octagonal (NZ))
10
4.1
50/1
T: G Richardson & R Norvall
R: C J Grylls (57.5)
50/1
4m makfi (GB) x copacabana (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
11
4.2
Chewy (14)
100/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R Beemud (52)
100/1
3f duelled (AUS) x tinged with gold (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
12
45.2
25/1
T: F T Ritchie
R: M Cameron (56)
25/1
3f toronado (IRE) x rochie rosie (AUS) (von costa de hero (AUS))
Race 5 - Fulton Family Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:10.82 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/1
T: Ms A S Johnson
R: T N Harris (58.5)
7/1
4g swiss ace (AUS) x excitant (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: S Autridge & K Shailer
R: C J Grylls (57)
25/1
3g castledale (IRE) x elianto (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
3
0.3
20/1
T: S D Cole
R: S M Mc Kay (55)
20/1
3f ferlax (NZ) x contemplate (NZ) (dream well (FR))
4
3.3
5/2F
T: S B Marsh
R: O P Bosson (58.5)
5/2F
4h snitzel (AUS) x sharvasti (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
5
6.6
7/2
T: J W Richards
R: D S Johnson (57)
7/2
3g iffraaj (GB) x bellazeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
9.6
9/2
T: J & B Vance
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
9/2
4g showcasing (GB) x orovela (NZ) (saperavi (NZ))
7
10.4
66/1
T: Ms S Richards
R: A J Calder (57)
66/1
3g vespa (NZ) x noma (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
8
11.7
6/1
T: P & D Williams
R: L G Innes (58.5)
6/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x payette (AUS) (volksraad (GB))
9
12
30/1
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: T D Thornton (57)
30/1
3g dalghar (FR) x silk spur (NZ) (rusty spur (USA))
10
12.1
60/1
T: A J Morley
R: C Dell (55)
60/1
3f bullbars (AUS) x peony rose (NZ) (st reims (NZ))
11
18.3
20/1
T: S Ralph
R: Callum Jones (55.5)
20/1
5g more than ready (USA) x celeris (NZ) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
12
27.6
25/1
T: J & B Vance
R: V A Colgan (58.5)
25/1
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x amritsar jet (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
Race 6 - Franklin Auctions Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:23.89 (36.05)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/4
T: J W Richards
R: O P Bosson (58.5)
13/4
4g savabeel (AUS) x marveen (AUS) (orientate (USA))
Winning siblings: Discrepancy,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$130,000
Vendor: Bradbury Park
Buyer: Kilgravin Lodge
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$175,000
Vendor: Kilgravin Lodge
Buyer: Mr DC Ellis
2
0.3
30/1
T: C J Wood
R: D J Danis (55)
30/1
3g sidestep (AUS) x american patriot (AUS) (all american (AUS))
2019 Inglis Scone Yearling Sale
$14,000
Vendor: Ithilien Farm, Wybong
Buyer: C Wood
3
0.8
5/2F
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: V A Colgan (55)
5/2F
4
0.9
50/1
T: R & R Rogers
R: L H Satherley (58.5)
50/1
5g shocking (AUS) x attraction (AUS) (denman (AUS))
5
1.1
16/1
T: M Moroney & P Gerard
R: S R Weatherley (55)
16/1
3f dissident (AUS) x commandment (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
2.4
11/2
T: S J McKee
R: C J Grylls (56.5)
11/2
4m sizzling (AUS) x great cross (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
7
3.4
30/1
T: S B Marsh
R: A C Goindasamy (55.5)
30/1
5m he's remarkable (NZ) x estilo centuria (NZ) (stylish century (AUS))
8
5.2
9/1
T: S B Marsh
R: D S Johnson (58.5)
9/1
4g pentire (GB) x peak performer (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
9
5.5
30/1
T: Ms S Hale
R: T Yanagida (55.5)
30/1
4m shamexpress (NZ) x severa (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
10
5.6
9/1
T: G J Old
R: J J Fawcett (57)
9/1
3g pins (AUS) x hokey pokey (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
11
10.4
50/1
T: Ms J Surgenor
R: M Cameron (58.5)
50/1
12
13.7
9/1
T: B W Foote
R: S T Collett (57)
9/1
3g contributer (IRE) x holly (NZ) (native priss (USA))
13
21.1
50/1
T: S J McKee
R: A J Calder (58.5)
50/1
4g echoes of heaven (AUS) x suneeta (NZ) (librettist (USA))
Race 7 - Counties Past Presidents Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:25.27 (35.17)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/2
T: M Moroney & P Gerard
R: T Yanagida (54)
5/2
3f sweynesse (AUS) x happy endings (NZ) (tavistock (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2019 NZB Karaka Book 3
$50,000
Vendor: Brighthill Farm
Buyer: New Zealand Chinese Jockey Club / Paul Moroney Bloodstock
2
0.1
30/1
T: Nick Smith
R: C K Ormsby (58.5)
30/1
5g ocean park (NZ) x excuse o' (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
2017 NZB Select Yearling Sale
$42,500
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: China Horse Club
3
0.4
8/1
T: A W Pike
R: D S Johnson (56.5)
8/1
4m sacred falls (NZ) x sitting on a hill (NZ) (city on a hill (USA))
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$90,000
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Pike Racing
4
0.6
9/2
T: S J McKee
R: L G Innes (56.5)
9/2
4m tavistock (NZ) x feelin' pretty (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
5
1.4
5/2F
T: P & D Williams
R: A C Goindasamy (57.5)
5/2F
4g iffraaj (GB) x temeraire (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.7
8/1
T: G J Harvey
R: T D Thornton (58.5)
8/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x vaayala (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
7
3.1
11/1
T: J W Richards
R: O P Bosson (58.5)
11/1
4g rip van winkle (IRE) x bak da chief (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
8
3.2
80/1
T: Ms M Falconer
R: W F Pinn (54)
80/1
3g iffraaj (GB) x kitt ann miss (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
4.7
40/1
T: S Autridge & K Shailer
R: C J Grylls (56.5)
40/1
4m redwood (GB) x proustian (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
5.5
40/1
T: Ms M Falconer
R: A J Calder (55)
40/1
3f shocking (AUS) x dawn till dusk (NZ) (manntari (IRE))
11
5.9
Jojakk (5)
20/1
T: S Ralph
R: J J Fawcett (58.5)
20/1
5g jakkalberry (IRE) x fast arrival (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
12
7.9
80/1
T: J H Graham
R: Callum Jones (53.5)
80/1
Race 8 - Life & Honorary Members (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:23.60 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/4F
T: Ms M Saunders
R: T Yanagida (57)
15/4F
5m super easy (NZ) x sky rocket (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Toetwotoe,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2017 NZB Festival Yearling Sale
Vendor: Hallmark Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $15,000
2
0.1
9/1
T: N W Tiley
R: L G Innes (58)
9/1
6m swiss ace (AUS) x camouflaged (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
2016 NZB Select Yearling Sale
Vendor: Westbury Stud
Buyer: Psd, Res $65,000
3
0.2
9/2
T: G J Old
R: T N Harris (59.5)
9/2
6g dandy man (IRE) x nutshell (GB) (dubai destination (USA))
4
0.7
Santori (17)
20/1
T: M & K Murdoch
R: J J Fawcett (54)
20/1
4m toronado (IRE) x zanna (NZ) (pentire (GB))
5
0.8
Honesty (12)
40/1
T: Ms L A German
R: W F Pinn (53)
40/1
6m postponed (USA) x requiem moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
1.3
5/1
T: S Autridge & K Shailer
R: C J Grylls (55.5)
5/1
3f makfi (GB) x fleece (GB) (daylami (IRE))
7
2.9
14/1
T: S B Marsh
R: A C Goindasamy (58)
14/1
4g ghibellines (AUS) x stage flash (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
8
3.7
Nitro (10)
66/1
T: Ms D Waddell
R: L H Satherley (58)
66/1
6g niagara (AUS) x lady of petersburg (NZ) (san luis (AUS))
9
4.1
40/1
T: C K Ormsby
R: C K Ormsby (58.5)
40/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x ambaarun (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
10
4.4
7/1
T: Ms J K Mahoney
R: S T Collett (58)
7/1
11
4.5
5/1
T: R D Collett
R: A J Calder (57)
5/1
4m niagara (AUS) x memory keeper (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
12
6.5
Azareel (18)
100/1
T: S T Wenn
R: Callum Jones (51)
100/1
6m azamour (IRE) x keepereel (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
13
7.5
60/1
T: Ms D Jeffcoat
R: T D Thornton (55.5)
60/1
5m o'reilly (NZ) x shantaine (NZ) (pins (AUS))
14
8.8
20/1
T: S & E Clotworthy
R: M Hashizume (56)
20/1
4g glass harmonium (IRE) x sorenstam (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 9 - Counties Past Secretaries Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:37.97 (36.25)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/2
T: A W Pike
R: L G Innes (56.5)
11/2
4m more than ready (USA) x dolmabache (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 76 runners; 50 winners; 4 SW. Details
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$320,000
Vendor: Pencarrow Stud
Buyer: Hughes Bloodstock
2
1.5
6/1
T: S Autridge & K Shailer
R: C J Grylls (55)
6/1
3
2.3
5/2F
T: J W Richards
R: D S Johnson (55)
5/2F
3f pure champion (IRE) x phantom of paris (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
4
3.1
20/1
T: G Richardson & R Norvall
R: L H Satherley (56.5)
20/1
5
3.2
8/1
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: V A Colgan (57)
8/1
3g ocean park (NZ) x la quinta (NZ) (tavistock (NZ))
6
4
11/1
T: G J Old
R: J Kamaruddin (52.5)
11/1
5m super easy (NZ) x atonement (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
7
4.2
8/1
T: M Baker & A Forsman
R: M Cameron (55)
8/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x spiriting (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
8
6.2
Poacher (15)
40/1
T: M, M L & M F Rogers
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
40/1
5g thewayyouare (USA) x possum (NZ) (electronic zone (USA))
9
6.6
11/2
T: S & E Clotworthy
R: T N Harris (58.5)
11/2
5g savabeel (AUS) x riviere (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
7.4
40/1
T: S B Marsh
R: A C Goindasamy (56)
40/1
3g pins (AUS) x classy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
12.5
40/1
T: Ms K Fursdon
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
40/1
4m dalghar (FR) x sacred country (NZ) (perfectly ready (AUS))
12
23.2
25/1
T: B W Foote
R: S T Collett (58.5)
25/1
Race 10 - Members Merry Christmas Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:38.28 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
14/1
T: Ms J Entwisle
R: T D Thornton (56.5)
14/1
4m jakkalberry (IRE) x fast arrival (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Zendora (12)
11/2
T: L R Noble
R: L G Innes (55.5)
11/2
3
0.7
13/8F
T: P & D Williams
R: D S Johnson (56.5)
13/8F
4m niagara (AUS) x sandownboulevard (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
4
3.2
12/1
T: M Moroney & P Gerard
R: C K Ormsby (58.5)
12/1
5
4.2
15/2
T: D G Greene
R: J J Fawcett (55)
15/2
3f teofilo (IRE) x santangelo (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
6
4.6
12/1
T: S B Marsh
R: T N Harris (58.5)
12/1
5g alamosa (NZ) x danelish (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
7
4.8
20/1
T: M, M L & M F Rogers
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
20/1
5g towkay (AUS) x trigon lass (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
8
5.3
20/1
T: J & B Vance
R: A J Calder (56.5)
20/1
5m roc de cambes (NZ) x it's my destiny (NZ) (magic ring (IRE))
9
6.5
11/1
T: S Ritchie & C Murray
R: S R Weatherley (57)
11/1
3g pierro (AUS) x rollout the carpet (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
10
6.7
20/1
T: Ms M Saunders
R: M Hashizume (54.5)
20/1
4m he's remarkable (NZ) x justtheanswer (NZ) (any suggestion (AUS))
11
8.6
40/1
T: S B Marsh
R: W F Pinn (54)
40/1
12
10
50/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: C J Grylls (55)
50/1
3f exosphere (AUS) x ruby queen (NZ) (pentire (GB))
13
16.3
20/1
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: V A Colgan (57)
20/1
3g sacred falls (NZ) x cape mapperley (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.