Breednet Results

ARMIDALE - Tuesday, December 18

Race 1 - De Bortoli Wines Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.56 (37.61)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: P M Perry
R: P Graham (59)
5/2
3c Ad Valorem (USA) x Sutton Queen (Beautiful Crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Philadora,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/10F
T: C Lundholm
R: Ms L Day (55)
9/10F
3f Stratum x Stellana (Testa Rossa )
3
2.1
13/2
T: L C Morgan
R: Wendy Peel (55)
13/2
3g Dixie Prospect (USA) x Kiseki Gold (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
3.0
20/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
20/1
3f Related x Holly Mist (Lonhro )
5
3.5
30/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55.5)
30/1
7m Dubleo (USA) x Grand Attraction (Grand Lodge (USA))
6
6.0
Ekango (3)
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: D Northey (57)
100/1
3g Canny Show x The Renfrew Bullet (Bite The Bullet (USA))
7
6.1
80/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
80/1
4g More Than Great x Gee Gee (King's Theatre (IRE))
8
8.6
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
100/1
4g Youthful Legs (USA) x Canadian Bullet (Canadian Silver (CAN))
9
9.3
30/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Cejay Graham (54)
30/1
5g All American x Tiny Belle (Danehill (USA))
10
9.9
30/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (55.5)
30/1
4m Reset x Sweet Ella (Niello )
11
12.2
150/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: Ms L G Henry (55.5)
150/1
5g Youthful Legs (USA) x Mistabit (Access (IRE))
12
18.9
15/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
15/1
4m Publishing x Here's To Ya (Denmarket )
Race 2 - Rapid Clean New England Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.09 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
50/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Wendy Peel (57)
50/1
4g Dane Fever x Gossip Maid (Snippets )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
20/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Leah Kilner (56)
20/1
3g Your Song x Celebrity Rose (Peintre Celebre (USA))
3
2.0
11/4
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
11/4
4g Snippetson x Final Star (Delago Brom )
4
2.5
15/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (59)
15/1
5g Money Or The Gun x Haram (Spectrum (IRE))
5
2.6
6/4F
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Watkins (57.5)
6/4F
3g May'haab x Fashion General (General Nediym )
6
3.0
6/1
T: P M Perry
R: M McGuren (57.5)
6/1
3g Epaulette x Soho Madame (Falbrav (IRE))
7
3.1
15/1
T: Ms A Rahn
R: P Graham (57.5)
15/1
3g The Factor (USA) x Prairy Kat (Flying Spur )
8
5.9
13/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (54.5)
13/2
3g Manhattan Rain x Countless Moments (Success Express (USA))
9
7.7
30/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (59)
30/1
4g More Than Great x Duckin' Daisies (King Of Danes )
10
7.8
150/1
T: Marilyn Knott
R: Ms M Weir (59)
150/1
5g May'haab x Eyewina (Marwina )
11
9.0
80/1
T: C R Clegg
R: M Squires (59)
80/1
4g Star Witness x Scot's Flyer (Hennessy (USA))
12
10.4
150/1
T: F J Tanner
R: Olivia Pickering (57)
150/1
4g Dream Ballad x Fixed Stare (Luskin Star )
Race 3 - McDonalds Armidale Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.40 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Wendy Peel (56)
4/1
4m Poet's Voice (GB) x Delovely (Canny Lad )
This nick: 8 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Rabaab (11)
15/2
T: Stirling Osland
R: M McGuren (56.5)
15/2
3f Snitzel x Close Relation (USA) (Empire Maker (USA))
3
0.4
2/1F
T: P M Perry
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
2/1F
4
0.9
Rizzoli (12)
15/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (55)
15/1
5
2.3
15/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (58)
15/1
5m Street Cry (IRE) x Ilze (NZ) (Lord Ballina )
6
4.0
66/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (56.5)
66/1
3f Dixie Prospect (USA) x Youthful Al (Youthful Legs (USA))
7
4.6
20/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (56.5)
20/1
3f Zariz x Desired Gurl (Covetous )
8
6.0
11/4
T: S C Jones
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (55)
11/4
4m Big Brown (USA) x Russky Hustler (Hussonet (USA))
9
6.1
150/1
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (56.5)
150/1
10
6.8
50/1
T: P Cleal
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
50/1
11
9.5
60/1
T: P M Perry
R: R Spokes (56.5)
60/1
12
12.8
25/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
25/1
3f Benfica x Titania (Jade Hunter (USA))
13
13.2
150/1
T: A Parramore
R: Ms J Worley (58)
150/1
4m Olympus x Foundtrish (Danzero )
Race 4 - Thank U Jockeys/Strappers-Bm66 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.76 (34.49)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (57.5)
7/2
4m Drumbeats x Carry To Fortune (Carry The Flag (GB))
Winning siblings: More Than Fortune,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/4F
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms B Hodder (54.5)
9/4F
4m Al Samer x Outback Legend (Outback Prince )
3
1.9
5/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Ms R Murray (54)
5/1
5g Floral Pegasus x Piece Of The Sky (Hurricane Sky )
4
4.0
10/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: Ms J Worley (61)
10/1
6m Dreamscape x Casino Gal (Lucky Owners (NZ))
5
5.3
10/1
T: M K Mason
R: M McGuren (56)
10/1
4m Dubleo (USA) x Rosagaze (Intergaze )
6
5.4
30/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
30/1
4g Harbour Watch (IRE) x Desert Trick (GB) (Green Desert (USA))
7
5.6
5/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Wendy Peel (57)
5/1
6g Snippetson x Black Stockings (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
8
7.0
Ayham (3)
60/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Alena Skerritt (56)
60/1
7g Eavesdropper (USA) x Depot (USA) (Alysheba (USA))
9
7.4
12/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (54)
12/1
6m Kempinsky x Rosetta (Sequalo )
10
10.3
80/1
T: P Cheers
R: P Graham (54)
80/1
8g Bernardini (USA) x Feast (Grand Lodge (USA))
11
10.4
80/1
T: Paul Grills
R: L Cumberland (54)
80/1
5g Choisir x Quest For Success (Quest For Fame (GB))
12
18.2
150/1
T: P Cleal
R: M Squires (54)
150/1
10g California Dane x Orchid Spray (Brocco (USA))
Race 5 - Tooheys New Hcp (C1) (1100m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.30 (35.53)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/4
T: W J Gavenlock
R: Ms M Weir (56)
15/4
4m Star Witness x Lost Weekend (Canny Lad )
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
3.0
5/1
T: William Wain
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
5/1
3g Moshe x Gregoria (Tierce )
4
3.3
20/1
T: Scott Dixon
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
20/1
5g Money Or The Gun x Mega Flight (Noverre (USA))
5
4.7
16/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: M McGuren (56)
16/1
3g More Than Ready (USA) x Claws (Flying Spur )
6
5.2
20/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
20/1
5m Choisir x Folk Music (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
6.9
100/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
100/1
4m Shellscrape x Catside (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
8
7.0
9/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Wendy Peel (52)
9/1
4m Foxwedge x Piglet's Gold (Gold Carat (USA))
9
7.3
60/1
T: P M Perry
R: P Graham (61)
60/1
4g Bon Hoffa x Outback Fortune (Outback Prince )
10
8.8
60/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Brooke Stower (54.5)
60/1
4m Animal Kingdom (USA) x Hannigan Rules (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
11
9.2
Policy (3)
11/4F
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: L Cumberland (57.5)
11/4F
3c Exceed And Excel x Doctrine (Artie Schiller (USA))
12
11.0
16/1
T: S L Brewer
R: Ms R Murray (55)
16/1
3f Mosayter (USA) x Casino Hussler (Hussonet (USA))
13
11.8
100/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (54)
100/1
14
17.1
100/1
T: B J Strong
R: G Snowden (54)
100/1
4m Captain Sonador x Maggie Jain (Lujain (USA))
Race 6 - Thank You Owners Hcp (1900m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:59.24 (37.41)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Wendy Peel (54.5)
20/1
6m Sebring x Pearl Ardane (Danehill (USA))
This nick: 23 runners; 14 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.3
3/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
3/1
5m Nadeem x Exilio (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
3
1.1
Torpedo (11)
100/1
T: M A Ostini
R: P Graham (54)
100/1
7g Warhead x My Key (Kaaptive Edition (NZ))
4
1.2
5/1
T: A J Foran
R: Ms R Murray (54)
5/1
5
1.4
25/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Cejay Graham (55)
25/1
7g All American x Forest City Girl (USA) (Deputy Minister (CAN))
6
1.5
5/2F
T: Stirling Osland
R: M McGuren (58)
5/2F
6g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Entice (Last Tycoon (IRE))
7
1.9
40/1
T: R J Knight
R: Olivia Pickering (56.5)
40/1
9g Red Dazzler x French Frenzy (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
8
3.6
11/1
T: P M Perry
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
11/1
8g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Agnetha (GER) (Big Shuffle (USA))
9
4.2
10/1
T: L J Jeffriess
R: Leah Kilner (55)
10/1
6m Domesday x Brittle Express (Success Express (USA))
10
4.5
5/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (58)
5/1
5g Onemorenomore x Ausvall (Redoute's Choice )
11
5.8
100/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
7m Excellent Art (GB) x Eight Lives (Colombia (NZ))
12
16.7
60/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
60/1
4m Host (CHI) x Guide (Grand Lodge (USA))
Race 7 - Thank You Trainers Hcp (1300m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.72 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
10/9F
T: M K Mason
R: M McGuren (56)
10/9F
7g Dubleo (USA) x Romantic Gaze (Intergaze )
Winning siblings: Hot Enough, Miss Tickles,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: C K Martin
R: Grace Willoughby (53.5)
20/1
7g Bryannbo's Gift (NZ) x Dutch Vision (Semipalatinsk (USA))
3
1.7
8/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (57)
8/1
4
2.1
9/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
9/1
6g Paco Boy (IRE) x Kintyre Lil (NZ) (Casual Lies (USA))
5
2.4
4/1
T: Paul Grills
R: Leah Kilner (54)
4/1
7g Any Given Saturday (USA) x Final File (Pride Of Place )
6
4.4
9/2
T: S W Edmonds
R: Ms L Day (58.5)
9/2
9g Oratorio (IRE) x In The Money (Snippets )
7
4.5
150/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
150/1
5g Zariz x Baby Cino (Perugino (USA))
8
5.7
12/1
T: P M Perry
R: P Graham (54)
12/1
7g Red Element x Cinerama (Best Western )
9
6.8
50/1
T: A Parramore
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
50/1
Race 8 - Sun 3/3/19 Armidale Cup (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.64 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms J Worley (58)
11/1
6g Drumbeats x Honour Happy List (Honour And Glory (USA))
Winning siblings: Aussie Tycoon,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Adam Sewell (54)
30/1
5g More Than Great x Acquits (Mr. Innocent )
3
2.8
20/1
T: W A Perrett
R: G Snowden (54)
20/1
7m Murtajill x Heartland (Show A Heart )
4
2.9
9/1
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (59.5)
9/1
8g Chateau Istana (GB) x Kea Leah (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
5
4.0
9/4
T: P M Perry
R: P Graham (58.5)
9/4
3c Dream Ahead (USA) x Jamaican Dancer (Magic Albert )
6
4.3
12/1
T: C K Martin
R: Grace Willoughby (56)
12/1
7g Flying Spur x Solanas (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
7
9.7
30/1
T: R J Knight
R: Leah Kilner (55)
30/1
5g High Chaparral (IRE) x Lacada Siren (Giant's Causeway (USA))
8
10.0
150/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
150/1
5g Keep The Faith x Metallic Mover (Dash For Cash )
9
10.1
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (57)
2/1F
3g Albrecht x Fearless Babe (Royal Academy (USA))
10
10.7
20/1
T: William Wain
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
20/1
6g Equiano (FR) x Sans Lee (Strategic )
11
15.8
9/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Brooke Stower (56)
9/1
4m Mutawaajid x Olivia Grace (Falvelon )
12
20.2
50/1
T: Ms T Bell
R: M Squires (54.5)
50/1
6g Host (CHI) x Miss Sagamartha (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))