Breednet Results

GRAFTON - Sunday, July 9

Race 1 - South Grafton Ex-Serv. Club-C1 (2215m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:19.36 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: R J Knight
R: G Snowden (59)
8/1
6g Thorn Park x Zambria (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
Winning siblings: Justwarmingup, Very Bizarre,
2
0.1
13/8F
T: M R Stitt
R: M McGuren (59)
13/8F
4g Power Of Destiny x Porizkova (Canny Lad )
3
1.6
8/1
T: Paul Matts
R: P Graham (59)
8/1
5g Magic Albert x Frisco's Lass (Frisco View (USA))
4
3.2
7/2
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: R Fradd (59)
7/2
4g Ekraar (USA) x Netravati (NZ) (Success Express (USA))
5
3.5
13/2
T: Jason Reilly
R: Ms K Stanley (54)
13/2
6
3.6
Jeewan (4)
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: B El-Issa (59)
20/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x El Daana (Redoute's Choice )
7
3.9
30/1
T: Paul Grills
R: M Paget (57.5)
30/1
8
5.8
15/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
15/1
4g Street Cry (IRE) x Mayfield (GB) (Danehill (USA))
9
5.9
25/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Bennett (56.5)
25/1
10
6.8
20/1
T: Q J Scott
R: B Looker (59)
20/1
4g Red Arrow x Encosterino (Encosta De Lago )
11
11.1
100/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: R Cuneen (59)
100/1
7g Savabeel x Tycoon Miss (NZ) (Chief Bearhart (CAN))
Race 2 - George's Tree Services Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.84 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: Kevin King
R: R Spokes (56)
7/2
3f Northern Meteor x Pictures Of You (Don Eduardo (NZ))
Winning siblings: Luvia, Speed Camera,
2
0.2
5/1
T: Ms D Cunningham
R: M Paget (57.5)
5/1
3
3.0
30/1
T: D B Campbell
R: Carla Dougherty (52)
30/1
4m Oratorio (IRE) x Gypsy Ahlee (Alquoz (USA))
4
3.8
20/1
T: Ms F Firth
R: C P Franklin (55)
20/1
3f Gio Ponti (USA) x High Style (Redoute's Choice )
5
5.1
5/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
5/1
6
5.2
20/1
T: T Fletcher
R: Cejay Graham (52)
20/1
5m Onemorenomore x Gladwell (Anabaa (USA))
7
6.0
80/1
T: Paul Grills
R: L Cumberland (55)
80/1
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Scrape The Paint (Perugino (USA))
8
7.5
5/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56.5)
5/2F
3f Sebring x Rare Diamond (Redoute's Choice )
9
7.7
60/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (55)
60/1
10
8.5
50/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
50/1
3f Choisir x Black Prophet (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
11
8.7
60/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: S Lisnyy (55.5)
60/1
3g Masked Assassin x Bijou (Spectrum (IRE))
12
11.6
25/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (55)
25/1
2f Super Easy (NZ) x Top Star (NZ) (Fast 'n' Famous )
13
13.5
12/1
T: K J Lantry
R: B Looker (55.5)
12/1
2g Moshe x Cat Belle (Catbird )
14
14.3
16/1
T: G J Howells
R: Ms K Stanley (56.5)
16/1
3f Swift Alliance x Frisco Miss (Frisco View (USA))
Race 3 - Fashions On The Field Mdn (1106m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.12 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: T Fletcher
R: M McGuren (55.5)
16/1
2g Husson (ARG) x Oh So Stunning (Royal Academy (USA))
Winning siblings: The Demtel Man,
2
0.8
12/1
T: S J Phelps
R: B Looker (58)
12/1
3g Monashee Mountain (USA) x Rose General (General Nediym )
3
1.0
6/4F
T: Bruce Hill
R: R Fradd (55.5)
6/4F
3g Snippetson x Dubawi Dancer (Dubawi (IRE))
4
2.1
5/2
T: David Pfieffer
R: Anthony Allen (59)
5/2
3g Foxwedge x New Style (Snippets )
5
2.6
30/1
T: K J Lantry
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
30/1
6
2.7
50/1
T: Morgan Butler
R: B El-Issa (55)
50/1
3f Pendragon (NZ) x Sminker (Giant's Causeway (USA))
7
2.8
14/1
T: Owen Glue
R: J L Taylor (56.5)
14/1
2g Ambidexter x Pommery Princess (Fraar (USA))
8
2.9
16/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: R Spokes (55)
16/1
9
3.7
6/1
T: G C Kilner
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
6/1
2f So You Think (NZ) x Baby Angel (Lucky Owners (NZ))
10
4.5
30/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: P Graham (55)
30/1
4m Minardi (USA) x Just Devine (Just Awesome )
11
5.2
300/1
T: Kevin Tonks
R: Ms B Hodder (55)
300/1
4m Red Dazzler x Izabelascot (El Moxie (USA))
12
6.4
Almas (6)
100/1
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (56)
100/1
2g Mulaazem x Canzero (Danzero )
13
11.1
150/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: C P Franklin (55)
150/1
4m Publishing x Petria (Rocket To Mars )
14
11.2
300/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Cejay Graham (53.5)
300/1
4m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Lent (Encosta De Lago )
Race 4 - Grafton Ally Fabrication (C1) (1006m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.20 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/6F
T: A J Edmonds
R: R Fradd (59)
4/6F
3g I Am Invincible x Location (GB) (Dansili (GB))
2
0.2
9/1
T: W Oakenfull
R: B El-Issa (54.5)
9/1
4g Jet Spur x Chilli Magic (Magic Albert )
3
0.5
11/2
T: A F Ryan
R: Carla Dougherty (55)
11/2
4
2.6
25/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (54.5)
25/1
4m Henny Hughes (USA) x Folichonne (Denon (USA))
5
2.8
50/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
50/1
5m Octagonal (NZ) x Lulabell (Integra )
6
3.3
12/1
T: K J Lantry
R: S Lisnyy (58.5)
12/1
7g Dance Dreamer (USA) x Half Shilling (Desert Style (IRE))
7
3.9
11/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: M McGuren (56.5)
11/1
4m Sequalo x Sale Eve (General Nediym )
8
4.4
40/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
40/1
7g Hemingway (IRE) x Vermouth (NZ) (Marju (IRE))
9
4.9
40/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (56)
40/1
3g More Than Great x Acquits (Mr. Innocent )
10
6.8
Accede (10)
14/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Anthony Allen (54)
14/1
3f Foreplay x Turbo Rose (Strategic )
11
7.3
66/1
T: R W Murray
R: B Looker (55.5)
66/1
4g Falvelon x South Sea Dancer (Splendent (USA))
Race 5 - Crown Hotel Motel Mdn Plate (1410m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.93 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: David Pfieffer
R: Anthony Allen (59)
11/4
3g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Ibis (Al Samer )
Winning siblings: Hussonibis,
2
3.3
10/9F
T: Daniel Want
R: B Looker (59)
10/9F
5g Wicked Style (USA) x Tarantella (Palace Music (USA))
3
3.5
12/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Fradd (54.5)
12/1
2f Teofilo (IRE) x Black Terror (NZ) (Kaapstad (NZ))
4
4.6
100/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
100/1
5
5.5
30/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (57)
30/1
3f Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Passing By (Charge Forward )
6
5.6
12/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: S Lisnyy (57)
12/1
3f Bon Hoffa x She's No Miss (Desert King (IRE))
7
6.2
80/1
T: A Parramore
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
80/1
8
6.8
50/1
T: J D Shelton
R: M Bennett (57)
50/1
4m Oratorio (IRE) x Chant (Filante (NZ))
9
7.0
20/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: P Graham (57)
20/1
3f Danewin x Hussidora (Hussonet (USA))
10
7.2
12/1
T: Paul Matts
R: M Paget (59)
12/1
3g Sepoy x Silvery Hill (Red Ransom (USA))
11
10.8
8/1
T: D T Kelly
R: R Cuneen (59)
8/1
12
12.1
30/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: R Spokes (57)
30/1
4m Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Allisonic (Peintre Celebre (USA))
13
23.6
150/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
150/1
2f Bullet Train (GB) x Natures Girl (Shamardal (USA))
Race 6 - Holiday Coast Meats (Bm55) (1410m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.06 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4F
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (56)
15/4F
5m Duporth x Fashion Sister (Fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Sassy Sister, Zulu Warrior,
2
1.5
5/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Chloe Baker (54)
5/1
10g Fantastic Light (USA) x Leander Hall (El Moxie (USA))
3
1.7
20/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (53.5)
20/1
7m Our Maizcay x Minaan (Bataan )
4
1.9
20/1
T: Ms L Selby
R: L Cumberland (55)
20/1
5m Krupt x Global Start (Agnes World (USA))
5
2.3
7/1
T: T W McCarthy
R: R Plumb (57.5)
7/1
4m Tycoon Ruler x Buck 'n' Jazz (Buck's Pride )
6
3.2
16/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: P Graham (56.5)
16/1
5g Falvelon x Sagarmatha (Octagonal (NZ))
7
4.5
11/1
T: Ms S Pepper
R: M McGuren (58)
11/1
7g Snippetson x Gone Wild (Viscount )
8
4.6
12/1
T: W A Perrett
R: Ms J Worley (57.5)
12/1
5m Murtajill x Heartland (Show A Heart )
9
5.1
11/1
T: Daniel Want
R: Carla Dougherty (60)
11/1
5m Good Journey (USA) x Radio Sky (NZ) (Kreisler (IRE))
10
5.7
9/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: J L Taylor (59)
9/1
4g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Third Day (Zabeel (NZ))
11
5.8
20/1
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (58.5)
20/1
12
6.7
14/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Fradd (56)
14/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Perfect Persuasion (Encosta De Lago )
13
7.5
25/1
T: Daniel Want
R: C P Franklin (61)
25/1
6g Hard Spun (USA) x Verse (Quest For Fame (GB))
14
8.0
11/1
T: A F Ryan
R: R Spokes (55)
11/1
Race 7 - Grafton Toyota Sth Grafton Cup (1610m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:35.81 (35.06)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
10/1
T: D Lane
R: J L Taylor (54)
10/1
4g Krupt x Grail Queen (Lake Coniston (IRE))
Winning siblings: Alert's Image, Balmont, King's Council,
2
2.5
Sofin (1)
4/1F
T: S D Fry
R: B Looker (59)
4/1F
6m Casino Prince x Tomescu (Galileo (IRE))
3
3.5
5/1
T: Paul Murray
R: R Thompson (58)
5/1
6g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Bye Bye Affair (USA) (Black Tie Affair (IRE))
4
3.9
12/1
T: K J Lantry
R: M Bennett (57)
12/1
6g Henny Hughes (USA) x Red Nile (El Qahira (NZ))
5
4.5
Tatoosh (18)
7/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: R Cuneen (54)
7/1
4g Beneteau x Miss Columbus (Spinning World (USA))
6
4.8
Kasharn (15)
12/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Anthony Allen (54)
12/1
5g All American x Forest City Girl (USA) (Deputy Minister (CAN))
7
5.6
15/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: R Fradd (54)
15/2
8
5.7
50/1
T: S B Lee
R: R Plumb (58.5)
50/1
7g Dubawi (IRE) x Critical Miss (Desert Prince (IRE))
9
6.6
10/1
T: Scott Henley
R: M McGuren (54)
10/1
4m Sebring x Pearl Ardane (Danehill (USA))
10
7.8
60/1
T: L J Clapham
R: P Graham (54)
60/1
5m Red Element x Mulsanne (Flying Spur )
11
9.2
20/1
T: R E Pilling
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
20/1
12
10.0
30/1
T: S W Edmonds
R: L Cumberland (55)
30/1
8g Show A Heart x Wild And Windswept (Honour And Glory (USA))
13
10.3
8/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: B El-Issa (54)
8/1
4g Nicconi x Uneasy Silence (Flying Spur )
14
10.6
150/1
T: S Spackman
R: S Lisnyy (54)
150/1
7g Bel Danoro x Limbea (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
15
12.1
16/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
16/1
5g Carry The Flag (GB) x Anora Fair (Appleby Fair )
Race 8 - Decomagic Blinds (Bm55) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:36.30 (36.09)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: T A Commerford
R: J L Taylor (54)
12/1
3f Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Satin Sands (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Winning siblings: Dantalion, Materialised,
2
3.3
9/2F
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (57.5)
9/2F
5g Starcraft (NZ) x Helluva Party (Dante's Fury )
3
4.1
10/1
T: Shane Everson
R: Olivia Pickering (55.5)
10/1
5g Encosta De Lago x Romantic Ballerina (USA) (Giant's Causeway (USA))
4
4.5
11/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: M Bennett (57)
11/2
3f Congrats (USA) x Palo Duro (More Than Ready (USA))
5
4.7
20/1
T: Ms S McDonald
R: Ms J Worley (56)
20/1
5g Haradasun x Mischievous (Red Ransom (USA))
6
6.2
30/1
T: Michael Costa
R: Jackson Murphy (59)
30/1
3g Stratum x El Ashb (IRE) (Fasliyev (USA))
7
7.1
9/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: M Paget (59)
9/1
6m All Bar One x Lady So (Lion Hunter )
8
8.6
12/1
T: Ms J Hardy
R: R Plumb (58)
12/1
4m Choisir x Pamper Me (Vettori (IRE))
9
9.1
100/1
T: A F Ryan
R: R Spokes (58)
100/1
5m Sebring x Crave (Grand Lodge (USA))
10
9.2
Ponzi (12)
8/1
T: A Parramore
R: Carla Dougherty (54)
8/1
4g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Herzigova (Favorite Trick (USA))
11
10.6
12/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: B El-Issa (56)
12/1
12
11.8
7/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: R Fradd (59)
7/1
4g Rothesay x Flo Jo (Danzero )
13
12.6
50/1
T: V B Jones
R: Cejay Graham (52)
50/1
5g Reset x Camellias (Commands )
300
0.0
15/2
T: S J Phelps
R: M McGuren (55.5)
15/2
5g Natural Destiny x Rose General (General Nediym )