Breednet Results

NOWRA - Sunday, October 21

Race 1 - Mollymook Golf Club Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:03.20 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: T J Robinson
R: J Penza (57)
15/2
4m Stryker x Allinfrontofher (Street Cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Kuttamurra Al,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (59)
5/1
4g Sepoy x Leamington (USA) (Pleasant Tap (USA))
3
3.3
13/4
T: David Pfieffer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
13/4
4g Elvstroem x Annexation (Anabaa (USA))
4
4.3
11/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (59)
11/1
4g Nicconi x Beauty Kit (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
5
5.6
15/8F
T: Mark Newnham
R: R Dolan (55)
15/8F
3g Congrats (USA) x Danasierra (Danehill (USA))
6
7.1
6/1
T: R and L Price
R: A Hyeronimus (59)
6/1
5g Pendragon (NZ) x Popcorn Charley (Redoute's Choice )
7
7.4
30/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: J Grisedale (59)
30/1
5g Star Witness x Countess Chloe (Anabaa (USA))
8
8.4
15/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms W Costin (57)
15/1
4m Benfica x Diva (Shrewdy )
9
14.7
150/1
T: J Rolfe
R: S Guymer (57)
150/1
4m Bearcat x Shrewd Princess (Shrewdy )
Race 2 - Lighthouse Plumbing Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:23.89 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Ms K O'Hara (54.5)
5/2
4g Zizou x Solysombra (Iglesia )
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms W Costin (55)
7/2
5m Time Thief x Siraiki (Singspiel (IRE))
3
2.4
4/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms R Prest (54)
4/1
3f Spirit Of Boom x Mrs Mango (Langfuhr (CAN))
4
3.1
25/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
25/1
6g Sebring x Gingerbread (Kempinsky )
5
3.9
Elkano (1)
7/4F
T: Clare Cunningham
R: C Lever (59)
7/4F
4g Lonhro x Fupeg Angel (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
6
16.4
14/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: R Dolan (54)
14/1
5g Pluck (USA) x Zaheerina (Desert King (IRE))
Race 3 - Milton Iga-Eddie Latta Mem.-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:10.20 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: F J Walden
R: S Guymer (55.5)
12/1
7g Niello x Fawaakeh (USA) (Lyphard (USA))
Winning siblings: Cape D'amore,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
1/2F
T: R and L Clarke
R: J Penza (57.5)
1/2F
4m Casino Prince x Kartini (Canny Lad )
3
0.3
15/2
T: Aaron Clarke
R: A Layt (56.5)
15/2
6m Bon Hoffa x Seriana (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
0.4
7/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms J Taylor (56)
7/1
4g Dreamscape x Anton (Antonius Pius (USA))
5
2.2
5/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Hyeronimus (58.5)
5/1
4m Foxwedge x Mermaid Island (IRE) (Mujadil (USA))
6
3.5
50/1
T: J Khalifeh
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
50/1
5m Zoffany (IRE) x Larenco (Encosta De Lago )
7
9.0
100/1
T: Scott Wade
R: J Grisedale (54)
100/1
5m Haradasun x Bundles Of Cash (Secret Savings (USA))
8
13.3
66/1
T: Barry Gleeson
R: G Castillo (54.5)
66/1
7m Hayden x Clearer Now (Maizcay )
Race 4 - Ulladulla Chinese Rest. Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:23.61 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: A and E Cummings
R: J Penza (59)
5/4F
4g Teofilo (IRE) x Mycup Runneth Over (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: Spilt,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: Mark Newnham
R: R Dolan (53)
7/1
3f Sebring x Asylum Seeker (SAF) (Count Dubois (GB))
3
1.9
3/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56.5)
3/1
3g Denman x Miss Provocative (Flying Spur )
4
4.9
16/1
T: Michael Gatty
R: J Grisedale (59)
16/1
4g Starspangledbanner x Lady's Light (USA) (Toolighttoquit (USA))
5
5.9
25/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (56.5)
25/1
6
6.3
9/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
9/2
7
6.5
66/1
T: John Thompson
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
66/1
3g Bernardini (USA) x Carlarossa (Testa Rossa )
8
6.7
Legit (11)
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: S Guymer (54.5)
20/1
3f Sepoy x Miss Independent (Choisir )
9
13.5
Myvatn (9)
30/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
30/1
Race 5 - Elders Ins.-B Murray Mem-Bm58 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:38.19 (36.58)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: Steven Wilson
R: A Layt (54.5)
20/1
7g Street Cry (IRE) x High School (GB) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Winning siblings: Benenden, Elucidation, Giggleswick,
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Saarim (12)
25/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: R Dolan (52.5)
25/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
3
0.3
Bolord (1)
14/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (61)
14/1
7g God's Own x Vintrack (Blackfriars )
4
0.4
2/1F
T: John Thompson
R: Qin Yong (58)
2/1F
6g Dalakhani (IRE) x Siren's Song (IRE) (Azamour (IRE))
5
0.9
Delude (8)
4/1
T: Tash Burleigh
R: R Bensley (57.5)
4/1
6
1.1
10/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Jean Van Overmeire (61)
10/1
5g Helmet x Paris In The Fall (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
7
1.2
20/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms R Prest (58)
20/1
7g Pins x Boundless (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
8
2.5
9/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms J Taylor (59.5)
9/1
5m Tickets x Hymn (Palace Music (USA))
9
2.7
8/1
T: Ms G Englebrecht
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
8/1
5g Snippetson x Quibble (Zabeel (NZ))
10
2.9
25/1
T: T J Robinson
R: B P Ward (58.5)
25/1
4g Pierro x Rosnaree (IRE) (Danehill (USA))
11
3.4
10/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: J Penza (58.5)
10/1
4g Foxwedge x Dahleah (Flying Spur )
12
3.5
Prying (13)
25/1
T: Amy Usher
R: S Guymer (54)
25/1
13
3.9
60/1
T: P J Korn
R: J Grisedale (54)
60/1
7m Red Element x Extension Of Life (Flying Spur )
Race 6 - Mollymook Cup (Bm66) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:09.97 (35.20)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/2
T: R and L Price
R: Ms W Costin (54)
5/2
6m Ad Valorem (USA) x Vo Vixen (Carnegie (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2F
T: M F Van Gestel
R: J Penza (59.5)
5/2F
4g Benfica x Brookton Dawn (Testa Rossa )
3
0.2
20/1
T: G W Murray
R: A Layt (55.5)
20/1
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Scorpio Spirit (Mukaddamah (USA))
4
0.7
15/2
T: G W Murray
R: A Hyeronimus (55.5)
15/2
5m Danerich x Scores (Hussonet (USA))
5
1.2
13/2
T: G W Murray
R: Ms C Gravener (62.5)
13/2
6g Oratorio (IRE) x Magical Misty (Magic Albert )
6
2.5
20/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: C Lever (60)
20/1
8g Dubai's Choice x Seesaw (Sea Swell )
7
2.7
50/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Qin Yong (58)
50/1
9g Danroad x Cherkassy (NZ) (Sudurka )
8
3.7
4/1
T: T J Robinson
R: J Grisedale (56)
4/1
5m Mossman x Bella Arena (Arena )
9
13.7
14/1
T: G Backhouse
R: S Guymer (59)
14/1
4m Rogano x Betty's Belle (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
Race 7 - Tierney Breed And Race Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:10.19 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: Ms W Costin (56)
5/2F
4g Zariz x Scenic Review (Scenic (IRE))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.8
11/4
T: R A Freedman
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
11/4
4m All American x Diamond Delight (Break The Vault )
3
6.0
7/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms R Prest (55)
7/2
3f All American x Reverenza (Commands )
4
6.9
30/1
T: J W Van Duren
R: S Guymer (55)
30/1
3f Bearcat x Poppy (Tsigane (FR))
5
7.0
Pinetti (13)
8/1
T: Greg Stephens
R: B P Ward (55)
8/1
4g Magic Albert x Torrini (Danzero )
6
7.5
66/1
T: Scott Wade
R: J Grisedale (55)
66/1
7m O'Lonhro x Barbie (Kenny's Best Pal )
7
7.6
9/2
T: Rick Worthington
R: C Lever (56)
9/2
8
9.4
20/1
T: Warren Ganderton
R: A Layt (55)
20/1
6m Excellent Art (GB) x Tiaralae (Beautiful Crown (USA))
9
17.4
30/1
T: M J Dunn
R: J Penza (55)
30/1
3f Pluck (USA) x I Dream (Choisir )