Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, May 10

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.05 (34.08)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
60/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
60/1
2f Nicconi x Mrs. Ledden (Ignatius (USA))
2
1.3
7/1
T: Daniel Williams
R: J Noonan (56)
7/1
2f Reward For Effort x Informal (Shamardal (USA))
3
2.1
12/1
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
2g Smart Missile x Minnastar (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
4
2.2
3/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Mallyon (56)
3/1
2f Manhattan Rain x Double Ranga (Exceed And Excel )
5
2.4
15/8F
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (58)
15/8F
2g I Am Invincible x You're Discreet (Elusive Quality (USA))
6
2.9
9/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: B Melham (56)
9/2
2f Lope De Vega (IRE) x Unbridled Ambiance (USA) (Unbridled Time (USA))
7
3.6
40/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Chris Parnham (56)
40/1
2f Squamosa x Ruby Trois (Rubiton )
8
3.8
6/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: L Currie (58)
6/1
2c Kuroshio x Walvis Bay (NZ) (Cape Cross (IRE))
9
4.6
80/1
T: Brian McGrath
R: A B Robertson (58)
80/1
2c Burgundy (NZ) x Paraiba (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
10
5.6
50/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Chris Caserta (58)
50/1
2g Anacheeva x Bold Cheree (Nediym (IRE))
11
9.6
66/1
T: Chris Calthorpe
R: Ben Thompson (58)
66/1
2g Mint Lane (USA) x Kisrak (Estambul (ARG))
Race 2 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.21 (34.20)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
2/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
2/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Saltator (Testa Rossa )
2
1.0
9/2
T: J D Sadler
R: D Moor (58.5)
9/2
3g Bel Esprit x Chimerique (Choisir )
3
1.5
13/8F
T: Colin Scott
R: Damien Thornton (58.5)
13/8F
3g Testa Rossa x Trella (Niello )
4
3.0
16/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: L Currie (58.5)
16/1
3g Street Boss (USA) x Chalk Ridge (Dehere (USA))
5
3.2
40/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Park (56.5)
40/1
3f Mastercraftsman (IRE) x D J Lightning (USA) (Doneraile Court (USA))
6
4.4
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: B Higgins (58.5)
100/1
4g Star Witness x Rain Shadow (Bianconi (USA))
7
8.2
9/1
T: D E Magro
R: Beau Mertens (56.5)
9/1
8
8.3
10/1
T: Andrew Noblet
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
10/1
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Sistine Angel (Testa Rossa )
Race 3 - Nine Mile Fresh Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:25.62 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
13/2
T: Richard Laming
R: B Park (58.5)
13/2
3g Stratum x Maiden On Fire (Rubiton )
Winning siblings: Meridian Star,
2
0.2
9/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Moor (58.5)
9/2
3g Star Witness x Eckland (Spinning World (USA))
3
1.5
4/1F
T: Justin W Stanley
R: B Melham (58.5)
4/1F
4
2.4
14/1
T: M M Laurie
R: L Currie (58.5)
14/1
3g Wanted x Viva Dubai (Dubai Destination (USA))
5
2.6
9/2
T: Joel Walton
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
9/2
3g Helmet x Tricolore (Encosta De Lago )
6
3.6
9/2
T: Saab Hasan
R: M J Dee (58.5)
9/2
3g Hinchinbrook x Blue Mink (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
4.4
30/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: L Nolen (58.5)
30/1
8
5.1
11/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
11/1
3g Anacheeva x Silver Girl (Fastnet Rock )
9
7.9
20/1
T: John McArdle
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
20/1
10
10.6
150/1
T: L Xuereb
R: B Higgins (56.5)
150/1
3f Desert King (IRE) x Joy Flight (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
11
12.9
16/1
T: S L Davis
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
16/1
3g Turffontein x Gem Of Gems (Peintre Celebre (USA))
Race 4 - Ontoit Global Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:18.79 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
11/2
3f Americain (USA) x Lickety Lemon (USA) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
Winning siblings: Hot Prospect,
2
1.8
14/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
14/1
3f Americain (USA) x Madcap (USA) (Kingmambo (USA))
3
2.6
6/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: B Park (58.5)
6/1
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Mahamaya (NZ) (Bahhare (USA))
4
2.8
30/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
30/1
3g Arlington x Sassy Guru (Tiger Hill (IRE))
5
3.0
20/1
T: K M Keys
R: M J Dee (58.5)
20/1
3g Needs Further x Satin Choice (Redoute's Choice )
6
3.3
14/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: J Noonan (56.5)
14/1
4m All American x Prim (Brief Truce (USA))
7
3.5
15/4
T: G W Egan
R: N Callow (58.5)
15/4
8
3.6
25/1
T: R J Besanko
R: B Higgins (58.5)
25/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Bitabling (Commands )
9
5.3
13/8F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (58.5)
13/8F
3g Savabeel x Due Diligence (NZ) (Danasinga )
10
6.1
Wammo (9)
150/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
150/1
3g Turffontein x Pago Miss (Dehere (USA))
11
9.3
25/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J Mott (58.5)
25/1
4g Alamosa (NZ) x Club Med Sands (NZ) (Grosvenor (NZ))
Race 5 - Happy Mother's Day (Bm64) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:18.10 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/1
T: T J Andrews
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
9/1
5g Wanted x Belisarda (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Bell Serenade, Cat Tales, Fortnite,
2
0.8
5/2F
T: J W Price
R: Dale Smith (59)
5/2F
4g Viscount x Evert (Belong To Me (USA))
3
3.3
13/2
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
13/2
4
3.4
7/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: L Currie (61)
7/1
5
3.7
7/2
T: R W Bissett
R: Patrick Moloney (55)
7/2
6
4.7
8/1
T: Rachael Cunningham
R: M J Walker (59.5)
8/1
7
8.0
12/1
T: L M Childs
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
5g Widden Valley x Rimmel (Big Tram (NZ))
8
8.1
9/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: N Callow (56.5)
9/1
7m Marwina x Bello Donna (Bellotto (USA))
Race 6 - Polytrack (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.45 (34.56)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
7/2
4g Master Of Design x Posnet (Gallo Di Ferro (USA))
Winning siblings: Elektra Lass, Miner's Miss,
2
0.2
Wenner (7)
11/2
T: K M Keys
R: Ben Thompson (57.5)
11/2
4g Written Tycoon x Miss Emmyo (NZ) (Octagonal (NZ))
3
1.5
7/4F
T: G Eurell
R: Damien Thornton (60)
7/4F
4
1.6
5/2
T: N J Harnett
R: N Callow (60)
5/2
4g Equiano (FR) x Little Gem (Planchet )
5
2.5
16/1
T: Ms W Kelly
R: Ms S Thornton (58.5)
16/1
5g Bon Hoffa x Sweet Bea (Catbird )
6
2.8
40/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Nathan Punch (57)
40/1
4g Ilovethiscity x Tullia (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
5.6
25/1
T: Chris Crook and Imogen Miller
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
25/1
6g Commands x Milieu (Quest For Fame (GB))
Race 7 - Swear @ Spendthrift (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.85 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
6/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Clayton Douglas (59)
6/1
6m Gonski x Lila Jean (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
2
0.3
4/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Patrick Moloney (57)
4/1
3
1.6
20/1
T: Julie Scott
R: Dean Holland (58)
20/1
5g Street Boss (USA) x Afterburn (Super Jet (USA))
4
1.7
Faolan (3)
7/1
T: Ben Currie
R: N Callow (59)
7/1
3g Sebring x Fleur De Chine (NZ) (Centaine )
5
2.4
25/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Ben Allen (59.5)
25/1
6g Hussonet (USA) x Moonlight Music (Redoute's Choice )
6
4.4
2/1F
T: Robert Hickmott
R: Ben Thompson (59)
2/1F
7
6.1
5/1
T: M G Phillips
R: J Mott (59)
5/1
7g Fastnet Rock x Catreign (NZ) (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
8
8.1
9/1
T: M J Williams
R: L Nolen (59)
9/1
5g Choisir x Shiny Mai (Keltrice )
9
8.3
30/1
T: J L Jarvis
R: Damien Thornton (58)
30/1
10
16.3
40/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: Dale Smith (57.5)
40/1
3f Pluck (USA) x Overly (Over )
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:37.99 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (56.5)
5/1
3f Dream Ahead (USA) x Joie De Soleil (SAF) (Fort Wood (USA))
Winning siblings: Retrial,
2
0.5
8/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: M J Walker (57)
8/1
4m Red Giant (USA) x Symphony (Fastnet Rock )
3
0.6
20/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: L Nolen (59.5)
20/1
6g Haradasun x Rock Nymph (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
2.3
13/2
T: A L Douch
R: Dale Smith (58)
13/2
4m Reward For Effort x Encargo (Encosta De Lago )
5
2.8
9/2
T: M G Phillips
R: Ben Allen (60)
9/2
4g Hard Spun (USA) x Ready Charm (Encosta De Lago )
6
2.9
15/4F
T: M G Price
R: J Noonan (59.5)
15/4F
3g Written Tycoon x Rocktruder (Fastnet Rock )
7
4.9
20/1
T: R J Blacker
R: Clayton Douglas (57)
20/1
6m Globetrotter (USA) x Tigerpuss (Hold That Tiger (USA))
8
5.0
11/1
T: Kane Harris
R: J Mott (60.5)
11/1
4g Stratum x Supercharger (GB) (Zamindar (USA))
9
6.3
9/1
T: J E McConachy
R: Ben Thompson (59)
9/1
5g Magnus x Hop (Snippets )
10
9.3
30/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Melham (59)
30/1
3g Artie Schiller (USA) x Tio Rossa (Testa Rossa )
11
13.3
10/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: L Currie (59.5)
10/1
5g Casino Prince x Decryption (Bletchley Park (IRE))