Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Friday, May 31

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.93 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (57)
7/2
2f Stratum x Impeach (Viscount )
Winning siblings: Accuse, Incrimination, Let's Get Animal,
2
0.1
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57)
16/1
3
0.3
5/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J Mott (57)
5/1
2f More Than Ready (USA) x Emanday (Redoute's Choice )
4
0.5
7/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jye McNeil (57)
7/2
2f Starspangledbanner x Fupeg Magic (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
1.2
25/1
T: P Stokes
R: Ben Allen (57)
25/1
2f Sebring x Annamarie (Elusive Quality (USA))
7
2.8
Modear (6)
66/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (57)
66/1
2f Helmet x Thisisus (NZ) (High Chaparral (IRE))
8
3.6
3/1F
T: Archie Alexander
R: John Allen (57)
3/1F
2f Hinchinbrook x Silent Eyes (GB) (Montjeu (IRE))
9
3.8
15/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Walker (57)
15/1
2f Spirit Of Boom x Plumage (Red Dazzler )
10
6.8
14/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: A Mallyon (57)
14/1
2f Ocean Park (NZ) x Striker (NZ) (Van Nistelrooy (USA))
11
7.5
50/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (57)
50/1
2f Zacinto (GB) x Ohakune (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
Race 2 - Sjd Homes Mdn Plate (2200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 2:22.75 (36.90)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/1
T: Jason Warren
R: D W Stackhouse (56.5)
6/1
2
2.8
9/4
T: P and C Hyland
R: J Noonan (56.5)
9/4
4m Savabeel x Ripple Rock (Fastnet Rock )
3
5.8
13/8F
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
13/8F
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Flotercher (Tiger Hill (IRE))
4
6.2
50/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
50/1
4g Ekraar (USA) x Prey (Montjeu (IRE))
5
7.5
16/1
T: K M Keys
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
16/1
6
8.2
7/1
T: J W Bridgman
R: B Higgins (58.5)
7/1
6g No Excuse Needed (GB) x Reputedly (Quest For Fame (GB))
7
13.2
20/1
T: R Cluning
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
20/1
4m All American x Flying Hope (Flying Spur )
8
14.0
40/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
40/1
3f Americain (USA) x Cape Augusta (USA) (Cape Town (USA))
9
14.1
16/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: L Nolen (58.5)
16/1
6g Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Embraceable You (NZ) (Rodrigo De Triano (USA))
10
14.8
30/1
T: Simone Walker
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
30/1
6m Denman x Princess Bayley (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
11
17.8
100/1
T: M E Templeton
R: Jacob Rule (56.5)
100/1
3f Eavesdropper (USA) x Space Gala (Galileo (IRE))
Race 3 - Graeker Construction Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.47 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
6/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: L Nolen (58)
6/4F
3g Sizzling x Issy Rose (Magic Albert )
Winning siblings: Stan,
2
1.3
15/2
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (58)
15/2
3
4.1
7/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: M J Walker (58)
7/2
3g Shocking x Mamasan (NZ) (Shinko King (IRE))
4
4.2
15/4
T: M M Laurie
R: M J Dee (56)
15/4
3f Delago Deluxe x Benita (Octagonal (NZ))
5
4.3
30/1
T: Michael Huglin
R: Liam Riordan (56)
30/1
3f Starspangledbanner x Magic Pulse (Magic Albert )
6
5.4
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (56)
12/1
3f Americain (USA) x Alice's Virtue (Dash For Cash )
7
5.6
50/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Thomas Stockdale (56)
50/1
8
5.8
80/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Damien Thornton (56)
80/1
3f Needs Further x Dear Friend (Ladoni (GB))
9
6.6
100/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: J Noonan (56)
100/1
10
7.3
6/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Chris Symons (58)
6/1
3g Fiorente (IRE) x Alicia Rose (Last Tycoon (IRE))
Race 4 - Apm Group Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.31 (36.84)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
11/8F
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
11/8F
4g Von Costa De Hero x Paniz (NZ) (Falkirk (NZ))
2
0.8
4/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Thomas Stockdale (54.5)
4/1
4m Written Tycoon x Top Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
3
3.1
14/1
T: J W Gilligan
R: R McLeod (58.5)
14/1
4g Turffontein x Ruth's Reward (Rustic Amber (IRE))
4
3.1
11/2
T: Tim Hughes
R: B Higgins (58.5)
11/2
4g Tavistock (NZ) x Shartiz (NZ) (Centaine )
5
4.3
20/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
20/1
6
4.6
5/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
5/1
7g Testa Rossa x Wakey Wakey (Hussonet (USA))
7
5.4
15/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: J Baldock (58.5)
15/1
4g Lucas Cranach (GER) x Kapusta Pie (Dehere (USA))
8
5.8
40/1
T: Len Ablett
R: B Werner (58.5)
40/1
5g Volitant x Spiritofglory (Switch In Time (IRE))
9
6.8
150/1
T: Ricky Maund
R: Ms R Mangan (58.5)
150/1
4g Old Songs x Zenarchie (Archway (IRE))
10
6.9
150/1
T: Malcolm Leys
R: Ms K Walters (58.5)
150/1
4g All American x Accomplishment (Flying Spur )
11
8.6
25/1
T: Jason Hunter
R: Jacob Rule (58.5)
25/1
4g Hussonet (USA) x Rockabee Miss (Fastnet Rock )
12
10.1
80/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
80/1
4g Skilled x Real Return (Dolphin Street (FR))
Race 5 - Ontoit (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.55 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: J F Moloney
R: M J Walker (58.5)
3/1
4g Statue Of Liberty (USA) x Sachariste (USA) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Head Noises,
2
4.8
9/2
T: G M Begg
R: Thomas Stockdale (60)
9/2
4g Dalakhani (IRE) x Yau Chin (Tobougg (IRE))
3
5.0
25/1
T: R J Stephens
R: D W Stackhouse (57)
25/1
6g Makfi (GB) x Scent Of Joy (Redoute's Choice )
4
6.2
7/4F
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
7/4F
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Rosey Dane (Woodman (USA))
5
6.6
11/1
T: F G Finnegan
R: Jessica Eaton (56)
11/1
5m Pentire (GB) x Scattercat (NZ) (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
6
7.3
50/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Liam Riordan (56)
50/1
6m Bushranger (IRE) x Lil Miss Attitude (Latarmiss (IRE))
7
7.7
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (59)
9/1
4m Americain (USA) x Lickety Lemon (USA) (Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
8
7.8
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (60)
13/2
5g Commands x Exquisite (Viscount )
9
12.1
150/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
150/1
5g O'Reilly (NZ) x Royal Isolt (Royal Academy (USA))
10
13.3
60/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Harry Grace (57.5)
60/1
11
21.3
66/1
T: Ms E Hunt
R: Ms J Da Rose (54)
66/1
9g Relight x Sweet Pearl (Rare Pearl (FR))
Race 6 - Austrim Civil (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.81 (37.60)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
5/1
T: P G Carey
R: R McLeod (58.5)
5/1
3f Camelot (GB) x Viana (NZ) (Volksraad (GB))
Winning siblings: Jeronimos, Southern Ocean,
2
0.8
6/1
T: C W Little
R: J Bowditch (56.5)
6/1
4m So You Think (NZ) x Lycra Lass (Shamardal (USA))
3
1.6
15/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60)
15/4F
4g Helmet x Flying Hula (Flying Spur )
4
3.5
8/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Allen (57.5)
8/1
6m Rothesay x Paris Return (USA) (Cozzene (USA))
5
4.5
20/1
T: Gary Cluning
R: C A Robertson (59)
20/1
9g Dangerous x Sister Spin (Ashkalani (IRE))
6
4.7
20/1
T: Jason Warren
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
20/1
4g Domesday x Bylaw (USA) (Lear Fan (USA))
7
4.9
11/2
T: Patrick Keane
R: Jye McNeil (55.5)
11/2
8
5.6
9/2
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M J Dee (60.5)
9/2
3g Roc De Cambes (NZ) x Khapers (NZ) (King's Best (USA))
9
6.4
66/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Chris Symons (57)
66/1
5g Anacheeva x Dolphin Serenade (Dolphin Street (FR))
10
7.9
100/1
T: Mark Sues
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
100/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Cooberpedy (Desert King (IRE))
11
13.9
15/2
T: Ms R Kelly
R: J Mott (60)
15/2
4g Reward For Effort x Daam Lies (Mukddaam (USA))
Race 7 - Meluca Group (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.87 (34.70)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
3/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (60)
3/1
3c I Am Invincible x Benatar (Distant Music (USA))
2
0.8
7/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Thomas Stockdale (57.5)
7/1
3
1.6
7/2
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Bowditch (55.5)
7/2
5m Helmet x Induct (Spartacus )
4
1.7
Saorsa (4)
16/1
T: R W Harrison
R: C A Robertson (58)
16/1
5
3.7
80/1
T: G R Mallinson
R: Nathan Punch (52.5)
80/1
9g Danbird x Belle Zeddaan (Keltrice )
6
3.9
11/4F
T: Matthew Lindsay
R: J Mott (59)
11/4F
4m Magnus x Light Rose (Royal Academy (USA))
7
6.1
15/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
15/1
5m Anacheeva x Prominent (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
8
6.9
9/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: M J Dee (57.5)
9/2
5g Master Of Design x Posnet (Gallo Di Ferro (USA))
Race 8 - Trusteel Fabrications (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.53 (35.00)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
8/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: L Currie (58.5)
8/1
2
0.3
30/1
T: Amy and Ash Yargi
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
30/1
3
0.4
5/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: J Noonan (60.5)
5/1
4
0.6
9/4F
T: P Stokes
R: John Allen (59.5)
9/4F
3g Fighting Sun x Miss Apps (NZ) (Marauding (NZ))
5
0.7
Miss Mo (10)
11/2
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Jye McNeil (58)
11/2
6
2.2
14/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: Thomas Stockdale (60.5)
14/1
5m Roman Emperor (NZ) x The Lot (Belong To Me (USA))
7
4.7
20/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Chris Symons (57)
20/1
4g Street Boss (USA) x Rossan (Testa Rossa )
8
10.4
6/1
T: P G Carey
R: Jack Martin (59)
6/1
4m Smart Missile x Fraschetti (Testa Rossa )
9
11.2
13/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: J Mott (59)
13/2
5m Mossman x Belle's Best (King's Best (USA))
Race 9 - Stables Plus (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.63 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
7/4F
T: P Stokes
R: Thomas Stockdale (55.5)
7/4F
3f Dawn Approach (IRE) x Saltator (Testa Rossa )
2
0.2
5/1
T: Anthony Freedman
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
5/1
3g Zoustar x Lady La Douce (Foreplay )
3
3.0
50/1
T: D Binaisse
R: Mikaela Lawrence (56.5)
50/1
8g Magnus x Dark Mask (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
4
3.1
4/1
T: G A Osborne
R: D W Stackhouse (59)
4/1
5g Mint Lane (USA) x Wings Of Alice (Testa Rossa )
5
4.4
Valrouz (11)
50/1
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms S Thornton (57)
50/1
10m Elvstroem x Fayrouz (Sovereign Red (NZ))
6
5.1
15/2
T: J W Price
R: R Cuneen (58.5)
15/2
3g War x Magic Of Melbourne (Johannesburg (USA))
7
5.3
25/1
T: P and C Hyland
R: B Rawiller (59)
25/1
8
5.4
12/1
T: Cheryl Weller
R: Jessica Eaton (57.5)
12/1
6m Kaphero x Serendipity (Rory's Jester )
9
6.2
20/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: B Park (58.5)
20/1
5g Danesis (IRE) x Jubilant Spirit (Hurricane Sky )
10
6.7
15/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ben Allen (58)
15/2
3f Reward For Effort x Kobe Queen (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
11
6.8
Bromes (2)
30/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (59.5)
30/1
12
8.5
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
100/1
Race 10 - Sportsbet (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.03 (36.46)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: Thomas Stockdale (55)
9/2
4m Sepoy x The Good Wife (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Too Good Too Hard,
2
1.0
15/1
T: Michael Jones
R: J Baldock (60)
15/1
4g Lonhro x Brazen Babe (Fastnet Rock )
3
3.0
12/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (58.5)
12/1
3f The Factor (USA) x Latest Love (Favorite Trick (USA))
4
3.2
10/1
T: Ms M Wells
R: Clayton Douglas (59.5)
10/1
7m Gonski x Lila Jean (Toy Pindarri (NZ))
5
3.9
20/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jessica Eaton (59.5)
20/1
5g Strategic x What A Beauty (Octagonal (NZ))
6
4.2
7/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
7/1
3g Helmet x Allegretto (Anabaa (USA))
7
4.3
9/2
T: Andrew Noblet
R: D W Stackhouse (58.5)
9/2
8
4.4
8/1
T: T J Hughes Jnr
R: B Park (59)
8/1
5g Choisir x Atlantic Gold (Encosta De Lago )
9
4.9
7/2F
T: P Stokes
R: John Allen (61.5)
7/2F
3g Tavistock (NZ) x Lady Fashion (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
10
5.7
15/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: Patrick Moloney (57.5)
15/1
11
6.9
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (58.5)
14/1
5g Nicconi x Rosa Delago (Testa Rossa )
12
12.9
100/1
T: Wayne Walters
R: Ms K Walters (54)
100/1
6m Mr. Nancho (ARG) x Goldsmith (NZ) (Montjeu (IRE))