Breednet Results

QUIRINDI - Sunday, November 26

Race 1 - Boxing Day Races@quirindi Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.54 (33.98)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
25/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Ms R Murray (54)
25/1
4m Murtajill x Time Release (Switch In Time (IRE))
Winning siblings: In A Spring, In A Step, In A Wink,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (56.5)
6/4F
3g Sepoy x Dance With Her (Al Maher )
3
0.3
20/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
20/1
6m Dubleo (USA) x Grand Attraction (Grand Lodge (USA))
4
0.4
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
3f Magic Albert x Ser Flame (Serheed (USA))
5
0.6
Forsox (1)
5/2
T: A Newing
R: G M Ryan (59)
5/2
4g Pluck (USA) x Spurnof (Flying Spur )
6
2.3
11/4
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (54)
11/4
3g Dream Ballad x Magic Emerald (Magic Albert )
7
3.2
16/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G Buckley (54)
16/1
4g Equiano (FR) x Peacock Sally (USA) (Marquetry (USA))
8
4.5
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
30/1
5g Snapy Halo (ARG) x Conclude (Danzero )
9
16.2
80/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Ms J Worley (56)
80/1
3g Arlington x Neways (Arena )
Race 2 - Liverpool Plains Council Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.92 (33.55)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (55)
8/1
3f Lope De Vega (IRE) x Stellamac (Mull Of Kintyre (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Merv Rumble
R: A Bullock (57)
5/1
3g Choisir x Topshopper (Hussonet (USA))
3
1.0
Titus (3)
2/1F
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (57)
2/1F
3g Excites x Indrani (Commands )
4
1.9
10/1
T: G G Slattery
R: S Lisnyy (55)
10/1
3f Snippetson x Hypnotize (Belong To Me (USA))
5
2.2
8/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (55)
8/1
3f Benfica x Winifred (Fasliyev (USA))
6
3.9
5/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: G Buckley (57)
5/2
3g Reliable Man (GB) x Wannabe Queen (USA) (Bernstein (USA))
7
4.3
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: L Cumberland (55)
100/1
3f Dr Doute's x La Dreamer (Flying Spur )
8
5.4
20/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
20/1
3f Big Brown (USA) x Nazzuca (Canny Lad )
9
7.2
40/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: Ms M Weir (53.5)
40/1
3f Spinning World (USA) x Flouncing (Lucky Owners (NZ))
10
9.8
40/1
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms J Worley (55)
40/1
3f Al Samer x Outback Legend (Outback Prince )
11
10.4
100/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms L G Henry (55)
100/1
3f All American x Body Beautiful (Flying Spur )
Race 3 - Quirindi Auto Electrical Mdn (1450m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:27.40 (34.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
5/4F
3g Mossman x Nephtys (Redoute's Choice )
Winning siblings: Bao Shan Magic,
This nick: 15 runners; 12 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (55.5)
11/1
3
1.0
Smith (8)
15/4
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
15/4
4
1.3
7/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (59)
7/2
4g Written Tycoon x Take Your Mark (Flying Spur )
5
4.3
12/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
12/1
4g Northern Meteor x Nazzuca (Canny Lad )
6
5.3
30/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: Ms R Murray (57)
30/1
7
5.6
100/1
T: C R Clegg
R: J Kehoe (59)
100/1
5g Niccolini x Bellavinda (Euclase )
8
6.1
100/1
T: B Robinson
R: Billy Cray (57)
100/1
5m Power Of Destiny x Hot Frock (Intergaze )
9
6.2
Redraw (7)
30/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
30/1
3g Tickets x Trickspiel (Singspiel (IRE))
10
6.6
30/1
T: G W Schrader
R: K S Latham (55.5)
30/1
3f Al Maher x Tricia Jane (More Than Ready (USA))
11
7.6
100/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: L Cumberland (59)
100/1
5g Dane Shadow x Give 'm The Flick (Marauding (NZ))
12
9.3
150/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms L G Henry (59)
150/1
4g Star Witness x Celebrity Appeal (One Cool Cat (USA))
13
9.5
80/1
T: Neil Jones
R: Ms J Worley (57)
80/1
5m Dane Shadow x Husniyah (Hennessy (USA))
14
45.3
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (57.5)
100/1
3g Snitzel x Covertly (Metal Storm (FR))
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.31 (34.62)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (54.5)
16/1
4m Nicconi x Markworthy (Lujain (USA))
Winning siblings: Sturminster,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: D Lane
R: A Bullock (58)
10/1
5m Starcraft (NZ) x La Saronet (Hussonet (USA))
3
4.1
4/1
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (55)
4/1
4g Dreamscape x Italian Romance (Honours List (IRE))
4
4.4
20/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms J Worley (57)
20/1
3g Sidereus x Heightened (Ashkalani (IRE))
5
5.5
25/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
25/1
6
6.5
60/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
60/1
6g Onemorenomore x Cutting Remark (Encosta De Lago )
7
7.6
20/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
20/1
5m Excites x Balancitta (Galileo (IRE))
8
7.8
15/4
T: Ms C Murnane
R: G M Ryan (54.5)
15/4
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Only She Can (Marju (IRE))
9
8.9
10/9F
T: M K Mason
R: R Thompson (57.5)
10/9F
5g Fastnet Rock x History Maker (USA) (Rubiano (USA))
Race 5 - Browning Motors (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.20 (33.45)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4F
T: L J Fairhall
R: G Buckley (60.5)
15/4F
5g Hinchinbrook x Stormy Empress (King's Best (USA))
Winning siblings: Siandra, Stormy Pluck, Texas Storm,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
12/1
T: C K Martin
R: K S Latham (59.5)
12/1
4g Al Maher x Milan (Snippets )
3
3.8
15/4F
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: Ms R Murray (58)
15/4F
4g Northern Meteor x Sadler's Girl (FR) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
4
3.9
Feature (13)
8/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (56.5)
8/1
5
4.0
8/1
T: T J Vidler
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
8/1
8g Dash For Cash x Les Lieux (Scenic (IRE))
6
4.9
20/1
T: P E Kramer
R: Ms L G Henry (56)
20/1
5m Ad Valorem (USA) x Shmozzy (Delago Brom )
7
6.0
11/1
T: A D McHardie
R: Ms M Weir (58.5)
11/1
7m Sammy Sequalo x Golden Braid (Lujain (USA))
8
6.1
9/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: S Lisnyy (58)
9/1
6g Dane Shadow x Brown Eyed Girl (Sir Tristram (IRE))
9
6.4
Stan (7)
12/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
12/1
4g Mutawaajid x Issy Rose (Magic Albert )
10
7.9
50/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms N Burrells (55)
50/1
11
8.1
14/1
T: P N Mills
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
14/1
12
10.3
30/1
T: S C Jones
R: Ms J Worley (58.5)
30/1
4g Red Dazzler x Passara (Tsuimai )
13
10.9
20/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: L Cumberland (58.5)
20/1
4g Smart Missile x Kraal (Viscount )
Race 6 - Liverpool Plains Summer Sprint (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.62 (32.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: C K Martin
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
10/1
5g Bite The Bullet (USA) x Fillatte (Tobougg (IRE))
Winning siblings: The Waco Kid, What A Sensation,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Lyric (10)
10/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (54)
10/1
8g Flying Spur x Musical Lyrics (USA) (Quiet American (USA))
3
0.3
5/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
5/1
5m Nicconi x Queen Of The East (General Nediym )
4
0.4
11/2
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (54)
11/2
8m Dubai Destination (USA) x Something Else (Bubble Gum Fellow (JPN))
5
0.5
5/2F
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (54)
5/2F
5g Written Tycoon x Fighting Fragrance (General Nediym )
6
0.6
7/2
T: Cody Morgan
R: Ms M Weir (59.5)
7/2
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x The Fairest (Thunder Gulch (USA))
7
0.9
20/1
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
20/1
7g Bel Esprit x Mycedes (Encosta De Lago )
8
2.3
11/1
T: S W Thompson
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
11/1
8g Snippetson x Shahzadi (Desert King (IRE))
9
7.3
50/1
T: C R Dixon
R: G Buckley (54)
50/1
9m Grandera (IRE) x Mintage (Varick (USA))
Race 7 - Tab We Love A Bet Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.22 (32.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
10/1
3f Shrapnel x Ellehro (Lonhro )
Winning siblings: Miss Zarelle, Shrapelli,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.0
16/1
T: I M Symons
R: J Kehoe (54)
16/1
5g Snippetson x Assuring (Scenic (IRE))
3
1.1
11/2
T: Ms S Grills
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
11/2
5g Money Or The Gun x Atlanta Silver (Captain's Gold (USA))
4
1.9
14/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (56)
14/1
5m Dane Shadow x Quipster (Snippets )
5
2.5
13/2
T: John Simpson
R: Ms R Murray (58.5)
13/2
4g Shrapnel x Diplome (End Sweep (USA))
6
2.8
20/1
T: Ms J Butler
R: Billy Cray (54.5)
20/1
7
3.0
7/4F
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
7/4F
4g Arlington x Lion Belle (Lion Heart (USA))
8
3.1
50/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: L Cumberland (54)
50/1
5g Wanted x Savanna La Mar (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
9
3.6
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
4m Mosayter (USA) x Diamonic (Scenic (IRE))
10
4.4
11/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: Ms A Threadwell (56.5)
11/1
11
5.1
40/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
40/1
5g Choisir x Ausbred Chic (Grand Lodge (USA))
12
5.5
16/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (55.5)
16/1
3f Sebring x Tempest Tost (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
13
7.0
20/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
20/1
4m Hussonet (USA) x Tevez (Street Cry (IRE))
14
7.8
100/1
T: Neil Jones
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
6m Real Saga x China Doll (Dr Fong (USA))