Breednet Results

SCONE - Thursday, November 30

Race 1 - Kia Ora Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:51.82 (32.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (55)
7/4
3f Jet Spur x Valerio (Strategic )
Winning siblings: Get On Board,
2
0.4
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57)
5/1
3
0.6
5/4F
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (55)
5/4F
3f Choisir x Kagami (Octagonal (NZ))
4
3.6
20/1
T: P M Farrell
R: L Cumberland (55)
20/1
3f Time Thief x Sutton Miss (Youthful Legs (USA))
5
4.6
100/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D Northey (55)
100/1
3f Time Thief x Hot'n'dreamin (Nothin' Leica Dane )
6
13.1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: P King (55)
20/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Little 'n' Cute (Lujain (USA))
Race 2 - Buy A Turangga Yearling Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.43 (34.36)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: A Bullock (58)
7/4F
4g O'Reilly (NZ) x Ziya (IRE) (Lion Cavern (USA))
Winning siblings: Thunderzone, Zizumba,
2
0.5
11/2
T: A Stapleford
R: C G O'Brien (57)
11/2
3
1.0
9/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: Rachel King (55)
9/1
4
1.3
14/1
T: P M Perry
R: P King (55.5)
14/1
3f Uncle Mo (USA) x Pure Intent (Bianconi (USA))
5
1.8
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55)
7/1
3f Choisir x Lagerphone (Fastnet Rock )
6
1.9
200/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (55)
200/1
7
3.6
Maxima (6)
9/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (56.5)
9/1
3f Choisir x Donna's Appeal (Carnegie (IRE))
8
4.1
40/1
T: P Clare
R: Rachel Hunt (57)
40/1
4g Snippetson x Grenada (Dolphin Street (FR))
9
4.2
15/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
15/2
3g Snitzel x Shoptalk (Flying Spur )
10
8.4
100/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: S Lisnyy (55)
100/1
4m Hussonet (USA) x Giuditta (Exceed And Excel )
11
9.2
100/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms R Murray (59)
100/1
4g Magic Albert x Rajasi (Redoute's Choice )
12
9.4
200/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
200/1
5m Mutawaajid x Alzahra (USA) (Sir Cat (USA))
13
11.3
30/1
T: K A Lees
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
30/1
3f Commands x Dynamic Flyer (Marauding (NZ))
Race 3 - Yarraman Park Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.73 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (57)
9/4F
2
4.3
9/2
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (57)
9/2
4m Stratum x Recently (Red Ransom (USA))
3
5.1
11/1
T: M C Conners
R: Ms W Costin (57)
11/1
4m Arlington x Alittlebitofmonica (Court Of Jewels (NZ))
4
5.6
50/1
T: G McFarlane
R: Ms R Murray (57)
50/1
4m Strategic x Tranzero (Danzero )
5
6.4
50/1
T: G McFarlane
R: C Reith (57)
50/1
4m Wanted x French Resistence (Peintre Celebre (USA))
6
8.2
5/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
5/2
3f Sepoy x Banker's Choice (USA) (Canadian Frontier (USA))
7
10.5
150/1
T: T E Ollerton
R: Rachel King (57.5)
150/1
3g Onemorenomore x Toastofbroadway (USA) (Theatrical (IRE))
8
10.7
60/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms N Burrells (55.5)
60/1
4m Zizou x Pottinger (Al Hareb (USA))
9
11.7
200/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (56)
200/1
3g Youthful Legs (USA) x Canadian Bullet (Canadian Silver (CAN))
10
11.9
150/1
T: Simon Casey
R: D Northey (57)
150/1
4m Uncle Mo (USA) x Ready For More (More Than Ready (USA))
11
12.3
7/1
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
7/1
12
12.7
Lithely (13)
50/1
T: K A Lees
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
50/1
3f Americain (USA) x National (Al Maher )
13
12.9
150/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: J Kehoe (57)
150/1
4m Tickets x Really Vexing (Charge Forward )
14
14.7
9/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
9/1
3g Sebring x Von Krum (Snitzel )
Race 4 - Stratum Star @ Widden Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.57 (33.96)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: T S Howlett
R: A Bullock (58.5)
3/1
4h Magic Albert x Midnight Choir (Danehill (USA))
2
0.2
8/1
T: Martin McInerney
R: Josh Adams (61.5)
8/1
5g Excites x Unflappable (Hawk Wing (USA))
3
0.7
7/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (61.5)
7/2
3g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Emblem Of Hope (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
4
3.0
16/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms R Murray (54)
16/1
5g Choisir x Ausbred Chic (Grand Lodge (USA))
5
3.6
Eyota (4)
16/1
T: D Lane
R: S Lisnyy (59)
16/1
4g Reward For Effort x Bichette (Bellotto (USA))
6
4.0
15/2
T: Michelle Fleming
R: G Buckley (54)
15/2
5g Snitzel x Further (More Than Ready (USA))
7
6.5
50/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
50/1
5g Snitzel x Morrego (More Than Ready (USA))
8
6.6
11/4F
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Jean Van Overmeire (60.5)
11/4F
5g Domesday x Bella Stella (Danehill (USA))
9
6.7
100/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: L Cumberland (54)
100/1
7g Snippetson x Rose Of De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
10
8.2
Jeewan (13)
150/1
T: Dean Jackson
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
150/1
5g More Than Ready (USA) x El Daana (Redoute's Choice )
11
8.3
60/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
60/1
12
14.2
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms W Costin (54)
40/1
13
20.2
Ole Sal (11)
100/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
6g Olympus x Sally's Girl (Volcanic Prince )
Race 5 - Emirates Park (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.16 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms C R Van Der Werf (57.5)
20/1
5m Choisir x French Fantasy (French Deputy (USA))
2
0.2
13/4
T: D Lane
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54.5)
13/4
6g Mosayter (USA) x Secret Dolphin (Carnegie (IRE))
3
0.3
11/4F
T: Ms R Dunn
R: Rachel King (59)
11/4F
4
1.2
8/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Ms N Burrells (56)
8/1
5m Oratorio (IRE) x Grande Attack (Show A Heart )
5
1.3
7/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (56)
7/1
4m Zoffany (IRE) x Operetta Lass (Singspiel (IRE))
6
1.8
11/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Dolan (59.5)
11/1
7g Hussonet (USA) x Sedgewick (Favorite Trick (USA))
7
2.8
7/1
T: A J Denham
R: Ms M Toms (55)
7/1
4m Star Witness x Love's Here (Dehere (USA))
8
2.9
60/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Rachel Hunt (52.5)
60/1
7g Southern Image (USA) x Chocaholic (General Nediym )
9
3.2
8/1
T: Luke Berger
R: Clayton Gallagher (58.5)
8/1
6g Written Tycoon x Dream Till Dawn (Night Shift (USA))
10
3.3
12/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
12/1
6g Dane Shadow x Brown Eyed Girl (Sir Tristram (IRE))
Race 6 - Vinery Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.23 (34.87)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (58)
2/1
3f Written Tycoon x Street Darling (Street Cry (IRE))
2
0.8
6/4F
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (58)
6/4F
3f Star Witness x Private Kiss (General Nediym )
3
2.3
25/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Billy Cray (56)
25/1
4m Skilled x Irreversible (Last Tycoon (IRE))
4
3.3
Isadiva (10)
100/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (54)
100/1
4m Casino Prince x Diana Cazadora (CHI) (Dushyantor (USA))
5
3.5
Immune (1)
16/1
T: Lauri Wray
R: Rachel Hunt (57.5)
16/1
4m Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Safe (Strategic )
6
5.5
20/1
T: S I Singleton
R: C Reith (56.5)
20/1
4m Congrats (USA) x Scone (Zabeel (NZ))
7
5.6
40/1
T: S W Thompson
R: Ms R Murray (54)
40/1
6m Youthful Legs (USA) x Gizzie (Bush Bird )
8
5.9
8/1
T: Ms T Williams
R: G Buckley (58)
8/1
4m Haradasun x Salinger's Bow (Catcher In The Rye (IRE))
9
7.4
100/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: S Lisnyy (55)
100/1
4m Haradasun x Culturalrevolution (Danehill (USA))
10
7.9
150/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: L Cumberland (54)
150/1
6m Strada x Sabihah (Snippets )
11
8.2
9/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: Rachel King (55)
9/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Fly Like Angels (Fasliyev (USA))
12
14.2
50/1
T: J A Berry
R: Ms M Weir (55)
50/1
4m Foxwedge x Patronyme (More Than Ready (USA))
Race 7 - Super One @ Newgate (Bm59) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.74 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: C Reith (58.5)
15/1
6g Onemorenomore x Rock Revival (Flying Spur )
Winning siblings: Alvesta, Solid Azza, Wee Cent,
2
0.5
8/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: Josh Adams (61)
8/1
6g Magic Albert x Sri Lanka (Sri Pekan (USA))
3
1.5
St Luke (11)
16/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: C G O'Brien (58)
16/1
6g Shaft x Mintage (Varick (USA))
4
1.6
5/1
T: P M Perry
R: G M Ryan (59)
5/1
3g I Am Invincible x Takali (Falbrav (IRE))
5
1.7
7/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (59)
7/4F
4g Duporth x Princess Marizza (Scenic (IRE))
6
1.8
7/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Jean Van Overmeire (60)
7/1
5m All American x Lady Ice (Redoute's Choice )
7
1.9
8/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Ms R Murray (60.5)
8/1
5g Artie Schiller (USA) x Navica (Snowland )
8
2.0
Munjai (6)
10/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
10/1
4m Trusting x Maha Chakri (Beautiful Crown (USA))
9
2.8
50/1
T: W A Perrett
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
50/1
6m Murtajill x Heartland (Show A Heart )
10
3.1
Gronky (2)
15/1
T: G L Payne
R: Ms A Threadwell (60.5)
15/1
4g Sebring x Mate (Dehere (USA))
11
12.9
150/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms M Weir (59)
150/1
8g Trotamondo (CHI) x Page Three Girl (Encosta De Lago )
Race 8 - Ellerston & Horsepower Hcp-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.72 (33.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: P King (60.5)
11/2
4g Nicconi x Belle Of Honour (NZ) (Honour And Glory (USA))
Winning siblings: Maniago,
2
2.8
11/4F
T: A J Denham
R: A Bullock (57)
11/4F
3g I Am Invincible x Knights Eagle (Encosta De Lago )
3
5.8
Uthred (3)
7/1
T: T Button
R: G Buckley (60.5)
7/1
4g Duporth x Bewitch (NZ) (Bachelor Duke (USA))
4
7.4
9/2
T: John W Ramsey
R: Clayton Gallagher (61.5)
9/2
4g Sepoy x Ancient Song (Canny Lad )
5
7.8
Nobody (7)
4/1
T: R P Northam
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
4/1
5g Lookin At Lucky (USA) x Faslyma (Fasliyev (USA))
6
8.1
15/2
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms L G Henry (58)
15/2
4g Trotamondo (CHI) x Debz Reign (Danehill Star )
7
8.2
20/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
20/1
4g Kaphero x Prospect Royale (Royal Academy (USA))
8
9.4
20/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms J Worley (54)
20/1
5g Drumbeats x Honour Happy List (Honour And Glory (USA))
9
11.8
80/1
T: Ms J Butler
R: R Dolan (51)
80/1