Breednet Results

SHA TIN - Sunday, December 17

Race 1 - Lukfook Wedding Collection-C4 (1000m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 0:57.62 (23.08)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
3/1
T: C H Yip
R: Z Purton (56.5)
3/1
3g Sebring x Suzy Rocks (Rock Of Gibraltar )
Winning siblings: Dixie Melody, Peace N Prosperity,
2
1.3
20/1
T: A T Millard
R: K Teetan (59)
20/1
4g Casamento x Three Times (Bahamian Bounty )
3
2.1
11/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: U Rispoli (54.5)
11/1
6g Faltaat x Trouville (Hurricane Sky )
4
2.2
10/1
T: J Moore
R: A Sanna (52.5)
10/1
5g Lope De Vega x Dancescape (Danehill Dancer )
5
2.3
15/2
T: W Y So
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
15/2
4g Per Incanto x Brookster (Danske )
6
4.8
2/1F
T: F C Lor
R: M Chadwick (56.5)
2/1F
3g Thewayyouare x Black Beauty (Black Minnaloushe )
7
5.0
30/1
T: C S Shum
R: A Badel (56.5)
30/1
3g Reward For Effort x Coonac (Encosta De Lago )
8
5.1
40/1
T: D J Hall
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
40/1
4g Magic Albert x Lagerphone (Fastnet Rock )
9
5.2
25/1
T: P Yiu
R: W M Lai (56)
25/1
4g Hard Spun x Tango's Choice (Redoute's Choice )
10
6.8
16/1
T: L Ho
R: H T Mo (51)
16/1
7g Tale Of The Cat x Dance Move (Danehill Dancer )
11
7.0
50/1
T: K W Lui
R: K C Leung (59.5)
50/1
5g Lookin At Lucky x Shasmecka (Secret Savings )
12
10.0
66/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: C Y Ho (55.5)
66/1
4g Testa Rossa x Miss Elvee (Elvstroem )
13
14.8
12/1
T: M J Freedman
R: B Prebble (56.5)
12/1
3g Lope De Vega x Fairly Feline (Mr. Greeley )
14
19.3
25/1
T: D Ferraris
R: M F Poon (53.5)
25/1
3f Husson x Bear Fan (Pine Bluff )
Race 2 - Lukfook Love Is Beauty Hcp-C5 (1800m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:48.17 (24.25)
Prizemoney: $660,000
1
5/2F
T: A Lee
R: J Moreira (60)
5/2F
2
0.5
40/1
T: L Ho
R: H T Mo (56.5)
40/1
5g Smadoun x Prima (Monsun )
3
0.6
11/2
T: F C Lor
R: K C Leung (53.5)
11/2
4
2.8
5/1
T: P Yiu
R: B Prebble (60.5)
5/1
5g Dark Angel x Dawn Chorus (Mukaddamah )
5
3.8
40/1
T: K L Man
R: C Y Ho (58)
40/1
6
4.3
12/1
T: A T Millard
R: M F Poon (56.5)
12/1
7
5.5
30/1
T: K W Lui
R: Z Purton (58.5)
30/1
5g Makfi x Starboard Light (Mark Of Esteem )
8
5.8
40/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: K C Ng (50)
40/1
6g Teofilo x Honor Lap (Honor Grades )
9
6.0
25/1
T: A S Cruz
R: M Chadwick (51.5)
25/1
5g Excellent Art x Ashlyn (Baryshnikov )
10
9.0
66/1
T: C H Yip
R: W M Lai (58)
66/1
6g Yes It's True x Aucilla (Relaunch )
11
11.0
50/1
T: D J Hall
R: A Badel (58.5)
50/1
5g Red Arrow x Song Dynasty (Unbridled's Song )
12
16.8
20/1
T: D Ferraris
R: K Teetan (51.5)
20/1
13
20.5
25/1
T: M J Freedman
R: U Rispoli (57)
25/1
6g Exceed And Excel x Bella Reina (Bite The Bullet )
14
33.3
5/2F
T: W Y So
R: N Rawiller (60)
5/2F
5g Turffontein x Allapattah (Umatilla )
Race 3 - Lukfook Hugging Family Hcp-C5 (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:09.64 (23.78)
Prizemoney: $660,000
1
25/1
T: C Fownes
R: D Whyte (60.5)
25/1
2
1.8
7/2
T: A Lee
R: B Prebble (60)
7/2
6g Bon Hoffa x Rondalla (Strategic )
3
2.1
4/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: K C Leung (59.5)
4/1
4g Stravinsky x Inzabeel (Zabeel )
4
2.3
12/1
T: W Y So
R: A Sanna (52.5)
12/1
8g Clodovil x Jouel (Machiavellian )
5
4.5
8/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: Z Purton (58.5)
8/1
5g Iffraaj x Charangas (Flying Spur )
6
5.0
9/1
T: D Ferraris
R: N Rawiller (58.5)
9/1
6g I Am Invincible x Sweet Maggie (Danehill Dancer )
7
5.3
11/2
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: O Doleuze (58.5)
11/2
6g Domesday x Suz La Douce (Festival Hall )
8
7.8
30/1
T: K W Lui
R: H T Mo (56)
30/1
8g Kheleyf x Catching Stars (Halling )
9
12.0
100/1
T: K L Man
R: A Badel (56)
100/1
10
16.8
50/1
T: L Ho
R: M F Poon (56.5)
50/1
6g Pins x Lucida (O'Reilly )
11
36.5
3/1F
T: J Moore
R: J Moreira (56)
3/1F
4g Starcraft x Salutations (Redoute's Choice )
Race 4 - Lukfook Jewel. Pt Graceful-C4 (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:09.09 (23.21)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
7/4F
T: Y S Tsui
R: H T Mo (55.5)
7/4F
3g Swiss Ace x Ugly Betty (High Yield )
2
1.5
12/1
T: D Cruz
R: A Sanna (54)
12/1
4g All American x Jarada (Redoute's Choice )
3
1.6
16/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: S Clipperton (56)
16/1
4g Manhattan Rain x Zipanese (Bellotto )
4
2.5
8/1
T: C Fownes
R: C Y Ho (59)
8/1
6g Shamardal x Source Of Life (Fasliyev )
5
3.0
25/1
T: W Y So
R: K C Leung (52.5)
25/1
5g Magic Albert x Free Spirited (Fastnet Rock )
6
5.3
9/1
T: D J Hall
R: Z Purton (58.5)
9/1
5g Castledale x Gulfstream (Yachtie )
7
6.8
50/1
T: A S Cruz
R: K C Ng (58.5)
50/1
8
7.0
Respect (10)
11/1
T: J Moore
R: M F Poon (51.5)
11/1
5g Northern Meteor x Mellow Elle (Thunder Gulch )
9
8.0
50/1
T: D Ferraris
R: D Whyte (54.5)
50/1
4g Oasis Dream x Sanjida (Polish Precedent )
10
9.0
100/1
T: K L Man
R: B Prebble (58.5)
100/1
4g Kodiac x Singitta (Singspiel )
11
9.3
15/8
T: M J Freedman
R: N Rawiller (56)
15/8
4g Northern Meteor x Fast Talker (Fastnet Rock )
12
9.5
100/1
T: A Lee
R: A Badel (59)
100/1
6g Domesday x Nurmaah (Rock Of Gibraltar )
Race 5 - Lukfook Pt Bridal Collect.-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.18 (22.91)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
12/1
T: J Moore
R: J Moreira (56.5)
12/1
3g Savabeel x Tootsie (Pins )
Winning siblings: Movie, Ocean Emperor,
2
1.8
4/5F
T: W Y So
R: H T Mo (48.5)
4/5F
3g Darci Brahma x Bright Abyss (Royal Academy )
3
2.8
6/1
T: C S Shum
R: N Rawiller (56)
6/1
4
3.5
Primero (11)
5/1
T: J Moore
R: M F Poon (49.5)
5/1
5g Northern Meteor x Feelers (Quest For Fame )
5
6.0
25/1
T: F C Lor
R: K C Leung (55.5)
25/1
4g Kyllachy x Meddle (Diktat )
6
6.3
20/1
T: P Yiu
R: U Rispoli (53.5)
20/1
4g Showcasing x Spamalot (Stravinsky )
7
6.4
10/1
T: C Fownes
R: K Teetan (57.5)
10/1
4g Requinto x Talkin Kate (Talkin Man )
8
7.0
50/1
T: J J Size
R: C Y Ho (52.5)
50/1
6g Guillotine x Sorbello (Golan )
9
7.5
80/1
T: K L Man
R: A Badel (55)
80/1
6g Valixir x Suzy Rocks (Rock Of Gibraltar )
10
9.0
15/1
T: C H Yip
R: W M Lai (58.5)
15/1
4h Dash For Cash x Letter From France (Exceed And Excel )
11
9.1
100/1
T: A S Cruz
R: K C Ng (54.5)
100/1
12
11.0
100/1
T: L Ho
R: A Sanna (59.5)
100/1
4g Dream Ahead x Candy Ride (Pivotal )
Race 6 - Lukfook Jewellery Dear Q (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.89 (22.81)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
15/8
T: K W Lui
R: B Prebble (56.5)
15/8
4g Street Cry x Extension Of Time (Dash For Cash )
2
2.5
12/1
T: F C Lor
R: K Teetan (55)
12/1
3
2.8
9/1
T: C S Shum
R: N Rawiller (60.5)
9/1
4g Duporth x Baby Corn (Exceed And Excel )
4
3.3
40/1
T: C H Yip
R: D Whyte (56)
40/1
5g Zebedee x Break Of Dawn (Mt. Livermore )
5
3.5
50/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: O Doleuze (56.5)
50/1
6g Red Giant x Sweet Vibes (Danehill )
6
3.8
7/4F
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (56.5)
7/4F
4g Anacheeva x Aurora's Hot (Fantastic Light )
7
4.0
16/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: U Rispoli (59.5)
16/1
5g Thorn Park x La Serenissime (Machiavellian )
8
4.1
12/1
T: J Moore
R: Z Purton (56.5)
12/1
4g More Than Ready x Zingaling (Redoute's Choice )
9
4.8
100/1
T: A S Cruz
R: C Y Ho (55.5)
100/1
4g Stryker x Fine Stem (Devaraja )
10
5.0
50/1
T: D Ferraris
R: A Badel (52.5)
50/1
7g Alamosa x Bexley (Honor Grades )
11
5.1
50/1
T: D J Hall
R: S Clipperton (58)
50/1
6g Indy King x Foxy Boss (Oregon )
12
5.3
15/1
T: T P Yung
R: H T Mo (57)
15/1
4g Red Giant x Show Exhibit (Danehill )
13
5.5
Adonis (6)
100/1
T: L Ho
R: A Sanna (56.5)
100/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Mythical Play (Defensive Play )
14
62.5
25/1
T: A Lee
R: K C Leung (56.5)
25/1
10g Byron x Reunion (Be My Guest )
Race 7 - Lukfook Jewel. Love Forever-C4 (1600m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:35.11 (24.25)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
9/2
T: A Lee
R: K Teetan (51.5)
9/2
4g Falkirk x Sorbello (Golan )
Winning siblings: Arizona Blizzard, Gilly, Lovethefeeling,
2
0.8
20/1
T: C S Shum
R: A Badel (55.5)
20/1
4g Artie Schiller x Vintage Rock (Thunder Gulch )
3
1.6
14/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: N Rawiller (56)
14/1
6g Pins x Jeanetta Cochrane (Sadler's Wells )
4
2.0
3/1F
T: P Yiu
R: J Moreira (55.5)
3/1F
4g Exceed And Excel x Nandi (Dynaformer )
5
2.8
13/2
T: D Ferraris
R: D Whyte (59)
13/2
4g Not A Single Doubt x Plain Crazy (Bite The Bullet )
6
3.0
40/1
T: D J Hall
R: M F Poon (51.5)
40/1
8g Danzero x Alpine Spirit (Kenmare )
7
4.3
9/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: Z Purton (56)
9/1
6g Pins x Chockaholic (Kaapstad )
8
5.0
25/1
T: K L Man
R: K C Leung (57)
25/1
9
5.8
20/1
T: K W Lui
R: C Y Ho (54.5)
20/1
6g Equiano x Poyle Meg (Dansili )
10
6.0
100/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: W M Lai (56.5)
100/1
4g Makfi x Bannisters (Redoute's Choice )
11
6.8
Agree (1)
7/2
T: J Moore
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
7/2
5g Zebedee x Refuse To Give Up (Refuse To Bend )
12
8.0
100/1
T: C Fownes
R: U Rispoli (52.5)
100/1
4g Manhattan Rain x La Bamba (Last Tycoon )
13
10.8
20/1
T: C H Yip
R: B Prebble (54)
20/1
14
48.3
30/1
T: L Ho
R: H T Mo (51.5)
30/1
4g Savabeel x Harinui (Generous )
Race 8 - The Lukfook Jewellery Cup (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:34.56 (23.52)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
20/1
T: F C Lor
R: A Badel (56)
20/1
2
1.0
20/1
T: L Ho
R: K C Leung (57.5)
20/1
5g Rip Van Winkle x Medrano (General Nediym )
3
1.8
12/1
T: A T Millard
R: N Rawiller (56)
12/1
6g I Am Invincible x Fidele (Encosta De Lago )
4
1.9
66/1
T: F C Lor
R: C Y Ho (51.5)
66/1
5
2.0
8/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: Z Purton (57)
8/1
6
2.3
30/1
T: A S Cruz
R: B Prebble (59)
30/1
5g Danehill Dancer x Alchemilla (Dubai Destination )
7
2.4
12/1
T: J Moore
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
12/1
4g Savabeel x Mont Fay (Montjeu )
8
2.5
1/2F
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (59)
1/2F
4g Nom Du Jeu x Vicky (Encosta De Lago )
9
3.5
25/1
T: K L Man
R: M F Poon (56.5)
25/1
4g Pluck x Spirit Of Karlu (Dubawi )
10
4.3
20/1
T: T P Yung
R: K Teetan (52.5)
20/1
4g Savabeel x Kim Possible (Volksraad )
11
6.8
16/1
T: C H Yip
R: D Whyte (57)
16/1
5g Bachelor Duke x Bianca Bay (Bianconi )
12
8.3
100/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: U Rispoli (59.5)
100/1
13
10.8
100/1
T: W Y So
R: K C Ng (53)
100/1
7g Oasis Dream x Ebadiyla (Sadler's Wells )
14
14.8
100/1
T: C W Chang
R: O Doleuze (56.5)
100/1
4g O'Reilly x Salkantay (Zabeel )
Race 9 - Lukfook Convergence Of Love-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:08.65 (23.22)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
1/1F
T: C S Shum
R: J Moreira (53.5)
1/1F
2
1.8
15/4
T: A T Millard
R: U Rispoli (57)
15/4
4g Toorak Toff x Lady's Light (Toolighttoquit )
3
3.8
12/1
T: C H Yip
R: N Rawiller (57)
12/1
4g Zoffany x Folichonne (Denon )
4
4.0
25/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: M F Poon (57.5)
25/1
6g Sequalo x Cheer Girl (Celestial Dancer )
5
4.1
40/1
T: K W Lui
R: D Whyte (55)
40/1
6
4.3
20/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: K Teetan (55)
20/1
6g Dane Shadow x Lady Frisco (Frisco View )
7
5.0
9/1
T: F C Lor
R: B Prebble (59.5)
9/1
7g Tale Of The Cat x Santoya (College Chapel )
8
5.3
20/1
T: M J Freedman
R: M Chadwick (53)
20/1
5g Lonhro x Ballet Society (Stravinsky )
9
6.5
20/1
T: W Y So
R: K C Leung (53.5)
20/1
10
6.6
20/1
T: D J Hall
R: S Clipperton (56.5)
20/1
11
6.8
12/1
T: K L Man
R: Z Purton (59.5)
12/1
4g Pluck x Miguelita (Danehill )
12
9.0
66/1
T: D Cruz
R: C Y Ho (55)
66/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Dyna Slam (Grand Slam )
Race 10 - Lukfook Beloved Collection-C2 (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:22.09 (23.26)
Prizemoney: $1,860,000
1
15/8F
T: T P Yung
R: K C Leung (59.5)
15/8F
5g Mastercraftsman x Sharp Point (Point Given )
2
0.5
60/1
T: P Yiu
R: U Rispoli (53.5)
60/1
6g Postponed x Ballyalla (Encosta De Lago )
3
1.0
11/1
T: L Ho
R: K Teetan (54.5)
11/1
5g Per Incanto x Irish Magic (O'Reilly )
4
1.3
15/2
T: J Moore
R: Z Purton (57)
15/2
4h Artie Schiller x Elahi (Giant's Causeway )
5
2.0
40/1
T: J J Size
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
40/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Mohican Princess (Shirley Heights )
6
2.8
11/4
T: A S Cruz
R: M Chadwick (55.5)
11/4
7
3.5
15/2
T: A T Millard
R: A Badel (53.5)
15/2
5g Savabeel x Run Brony Run (Redoute's Choice )
8
3.8
9/1
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (55.5)
9/1
5g Big Bad Bob x Dreamaway (Oasis Dream )
9
5.5
8/1
T: C Fownes
R: N Rawiller (60)
8/1
5g Lope De Vega x Portelet (Night Shift )
10
5.8
40/1
T: D J Hall
R: M F Poon (52)
40/1
7g Bianconi x Susie Mine (Encosta De Lago )
11
5.9
100/1
T: C S Shum
R: H T Mo (50)
100/1
6g War Front x Photograph (Unbridled's Song )
12
7.0
Zilong (8)
100/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: B Prebble (55)
100/1
4g Shocking x Shamardal Luck (Shamardal )
13
9.5
100/1
T: P Yiu
R: K C Ng (53)
100/1
7g Perfectly Ready x Sitting On A Hill (City On A Hill )
14
15.3
100/1
T: W Y So
R: W M Lai (52.5)
100/1
4g Elzaam x Kind Regards (Unfuwain )