Breednet Results

SHA TIN - Sunday, December 3

Race 1 - Ashley Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:09.20 (23.59)
Prizemoney: $660,000
1
16/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: K C Leung (58)
16/1
4g Stravinsky x Inzabeel (Zabeel )
Winning siblings: Insofar, The Innkeeper,
This nick: 44 runners; 34 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: O Doleuze (59)
6/1
6g Domesday x Suz La Douce (Festival Hall )
3
1.0
40/1
T: C W Chang
R: W M Lai (51.5)
40/1
8g One Cool Cat x Down View (Gone West )
4
1.8
25/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: M F Poon (57)
25/1
5g Iffraaj x Charangas (Flying Spur )
5
2.0
7/1
T: L Ho
R: N Callan (57)
7/1
6
3.3
30/1
T: K L Man
R: N Rawiller (58)
30/1
5g Stratum x Dash For Gretna (Sportsworld )
8
4.3
11/1
T: F C Lor
R: C Y Ho (57)
11/1
4g Dalghar x Winds Of Conquest (Quest For Fame )
9
5.0
13/4
T: C Fownes
R: Z Purton (60)
13/4
5g Thewayyouare x Striking Sneek (Straight Strike )
10
5.1
20/1
T: A T Millard
R: U Rispoli (60.5)
20/1
7g Snippetson x Jewel Vault (Secret Savings )
11
5.8
5/2F
T: W Y So
R: J Moreira (53.5)
5/2F
8g Clodovil x Jouel (Machiavellian )
12
7.5
80/1
T: C Fownes
R: B Prebble (58.5)
80/1
4g Fast 'n' Famous x Gilfinali (Blues Traveller )
Race 2 - Carnarvon Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:08.38 (23.42)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
7/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: C Y Ho (55.5)
7/1
3g Swiss Ace x Ugly Betty (High Yield )
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/1
T: D Ferraris
R: H T Mo (55)
11/1
8g Keeper x Mrs Zoff (Zoffany )
3
3.6
8/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: J Moreira (52.5)
8/1
6g Battle Paint x Dominica (Cape Cross )
4
5.0
13/8F
T: C S Shum
R: Z Purton (60.5)
13/8F
5g Rip Van Winkle x Teardrop Island (Fastnet Rock )
5
7.0
20/1
T: C W Chang
R: N Callan (57.5)
20/1
8g Akhadan x Ambolene (Bellotto )
6
7.3
10/1
T: D Cruz
R: A Sanna (55.5)
10/1
4g All American x Jarada (Redoute's Choice )
7
8.0
7/1
T: T P Yung
R: K C Leung (53.5)
7/1
8
8.3
20/1
T: M J Freedman
R: B Prebble (59)
20/1
5g Turffontein x Cloudcatcher (Catcher In The Rye )
9
9.8
100/1
T: K L Man
R: W M Lai (52)
100/1
7g Sakhee's Secret x Jan Valachi (Kingdom Bay )
10
11.0
15/2
T: D J Hall
R: M F Poon (53)
15/2
4g Darci Brahma x Fairy Lights (Fairy King )
11
14.5
Bingo (9)
25/1
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (55)
25/1
12
17.0
40/1
T: A T Millard
R: K Teetan (60)
40/1
Race 3 - Granville Rst (C4) (1400m)
Class: Restricted Track: Good Time: 1:22.61 (23.44)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
5/4F
T: M J Freedman
R: S Clipperton (60.5)
5/4F
3g O'Reilly x Shining Light (Star Way )
Winning siblings: Light Em Up,
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/4F
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: Z Purton (60)
5/4F
3g Makfi x Mandeville (Hussonet )
3
1.7
13/2
T: D J Hall
R: M F Poon (57)
13/2
4
3.3
40/1
T: D Ferraris
R: N Callan (57.5)
40/1
4g Kyllachy x Amitola (Choisir )
5
3.8
11/1
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (58)
11/1
3g Sebring x Amusements (Anabaa )
6
5.8
40/1
T: W Y So
R: N Rawiller (59)
40/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Aniarnota (Dalakhani )
7
6.5
100/1
T: C H Yip
R: D Whyte (56.5)
100/1
8
6.8
60/1
T: F C Lor
R: K Teetan (59)
60/1
4g Danehill Dancer x Showerproof (Peintre Celebre )
9
7.5
25/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: K C Leung (58.5)
25/1
3g Not A Single Doubt x Evoked (Song Of Tara )
10
8.8
100/1
T: C W Chang
R: W M Lai (53.5)
100/1
3g High Chaparral x Sutology (Straussbrook )
11
12.0
100/1
T: D Ferraris
R: A Badel (59)
100/1
12
12.3
Friendo (11)
100/1
T: C W Chang
R: O Doleuze (56.5)
100/1
13
13.0
100/1
T: K L Man
R: A Sanna (57.5)
100/1
4g Kyllachy x Capacious (Nayef )
14
19.0
100/1
T: T P Yung
R: U Rispoli (56.5)
100/1
Race 4 - Hankow Hcp (C5) (1800m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:48.95 (23.28)
Prizemoney: $660,000
1
4/1
T: F C Lor
R: C Schofield (56)
4/1
Winning siblings: Artic Storm, Artic Wolf,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
4/1
T: A S Cruz
R: H T Mo (51.5)
4/1
5g Sufficient x Malika (Sandtrap )
3
3.3
15/1
T: D Ferraris
R: N Callan (58.5)
15/1
5g Lookin At Lucky x Rhode Island Red (Tale Of The Cat )
4
4.3
6/1
T: C Fownes
R: N Rawiller (60.5)
6/1
7g Iffraaj x Up On Points (Royal Academy )
5
4.8
16/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: U Rispoli (56)
16/1
4g Coats Choice x Drizzle (Ski Captain )
6
5.5
25/1
T: C W Chang
R: O Doleuze (56)
25/1
6g Holy Roman Emperor x Tralanza (Traditionally )
7
6.0
12/1
T: D Ferraris
R: K Teetan (60)
12/1
9g Oratorio x Bluebell Wood (Bluebird )
8
7.0
13/4F
T: M J Freedman
R: J Moreira (52.5)
13/4F
7g Exceed And Excel x Anse Victorin (Mt. Livermore )
9
7.8
30/1
T: A Lee
R: A Badel (53.5)
30/1
8g Scaredee Cat x Demerara (Danasinga )
10
7.9
100/1
T: D J Hall
R: K C Leung (59.5)
100/1
5g Red Arrow x Song Dynasty (Unbridled's Song )
11
9.0
100/1
T: C H Yip
R: W M Lai (59)
100/1
6g Yes It's True x Aucilla (Relaunch )
12
9.5
10/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: C Y Ho (52)
10/1
6g Teofilo x Honor Lap (Honor Grades )
13
10.8
30/1
T: P Yiu
R: A Sanna (55.5)
30/1
5g Bernardini x God Love It (St. Covet )
14
12.8
60/1
T: C W Chang
R: K C Ng (50)
60/1
6g Acclamation x Aberavon (Cadeaux Genereux )
Race 5 - Carnarvon Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:09.06 (23.05)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
9/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: H T Mo (51.5)
9/1
Winning siblings: Bigsie, Boomchuckalucka, Lead Role,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
13/8F
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (58)
13/8F
4g Hard Spun x La Italia (Stravinsky )
3
0.9
10/1
T: C Fownes
R: C Y Ho (59)
10/1
6g Shamardal x Source Of Life (Fasliyev )
4
1.5
11/2
T: A T Millard
R: K C Leung (59.5)
11/2
6g Tale Of The Cat x Creative Plan (Flying Spur )
5
1.6
50/1
T: A T Millard
R: U Rispoli (56.5)
50/1
6
2.0
Foxbat (12)
5/1
T: F C Lor
R: K Teetan (52)
5/1
4g Foxwedge x Come Fly With Me (More Than Ready )
7
3.0
66/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: D Whyte (56)
66/1
8
4.8
12/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (56)
12/1
5g Makfi x Amicable Terms (Royal Applause )
9
5.5
8/1
T: W Y So
R: B Prebble (55.5)
8/1
10
5.6
30/1
T: C W Chang
R: M F Poon (53.5)
30/1
5g Compton Place x Heliograph (Ishiguru )
11
6.3
30/1
T: L Ho
R: A Sanna (53)
30/1
4g Red Element x Bokissa (Bradbury's Luck )
12
14.0
50/1
T: C S Shum
R: A Badel (59)
50/1
4g Paco Boy x Tora Bora (Grand Lodge )
Race 6 - The Peninsula Chall. Cup (C3) (1650m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:39.17 (22.41)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
13/4F
T: L Ho
R: H T Mo (52)
13/4F
8g Medaglia D'Oro x With Patience (With Approval )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: C W Chang
R: O Doleuze (56)
15/2
5g Areion x Goonda (Darshaan )
3
1.4
8/1
T: C S Shum
R: Z Purton (55)
8/1
5g Shamardal x Cape Dollar (Cape Cross )
4
2.3
5/1
T: A S Cruz
R: M F Poon (57.5)
5/1
5g Strategic Prince x Eroica (Highest Honor )
5
2.5
8/1
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (52.5)
8/1
5g Savabeel x Lucida (O'Reilly )
6
3.0
9/1
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (60)
9/1
5g O'Reilly x Lodore Mystic (Centaine )
7
3.3
7/2
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: K Teetan (59.5)
7/2
8
4.0
30/1
T: C Fownes
R: C Y Ho (57.5)
30/1
5g Jet Spur x Gold Lottey (Encosta De Lago )
9
6.0
20/1
T: C H Yip
R: K C Leung (53)
20/1
5g D'Funnybone x Shakaleena (Silver Deputy )
10
10.0
100/1
T: K L Man
R: U Rispoli (54)
100/1
6g Tavistock x Keep Alight (Keeper )
11
12.3
30/1
T: C W Chang
R: A Badel (52)
30/1
12
17.5
100/1
T: D J Hall
R: K C Ng (59)
100/1
7g Lando x Auengunst (Waky Nao )
Race 7 - Middle Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 0:56.03 (22.44)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
2/5F
T: J J Size
R: Z Purton (59)
2/5F
3g Denman x De Chorus (Unbridled's Song )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.3
12/1
T: W Y So
R: B Prebble (60)
12/1
6g Denman x Lady Cat (Sir Cat )
3
5.1
20/1
T: A S Cruz
R: M F Poon (50.5)
20/1
5g High Chaparral x Princess Quality (Elusive Quality )
4
5.5
80/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: C Y Ho (52.5)
80/1
6g Court Command x Thumb (Octagonal )
5
6.0
16/1
T: K L Man
R: J Moreira (56)
16/1
6
6.8
100/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: U Rispoli (57)
100/1
4g Zoffany x She's Sirius (Galileo )
7
7.0
Khaki (9)
100/1
T: T P Yung
R: K C Ng (54)
100/1
4g Commands x Chameleon (Encosta De Lago )
8
7.3
100/1
T: M J Freedman
R: D Whyte (60.5)
100/1
4g Power x Biz Bar (Tobougg )
9
7.8
Desmios (13)
50/1
T: F C Lor
R: A Badel (52)
50/1
6g Hold That Tiger x Sapfo (Peintre Celebre )
10
8.0
50/1
T: C H Yip
R: K C Leung (55)
50/1
6g Domesday x Tintoretto (Commands )
11
8.5
40/1
T: D Ferraris
R: K Teetan (60.5)
40/1
3g Red Dazzler x Pardees (Rubiton )
12
9.0
5/1
T: P Yiu
R: C Schofield (52.5)
5/1
4g Smart Missile x Miss Bellezza (Flying Spur )
13
9.8
60/1
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (58.5)
60/1
7g Northern Meteor x Tactfully (Flying Spur )
14
12.0
40/1
T: C W Chang
R: W M Lai (51.5)
40/1
4g Elzaam x Jillolini (Bertolini )
Race 8 - Mody Hcp (C4) (1650m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:38.11 (23.86)
Prizemoney: $880,000
1
9/2
T: C H Yip
R: D Whyte (60.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Golden Deer,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/1
T: C S Shum
R: Z Purton (59.5)
9/1
5g Bachelor Duke x Tithe (Maroof )
3
0.9
15/2
T: F C Lor
R: K Teetan (57)
15/2
4
3.0
5/2F
T: J J Size
R: J Moreira (53.5)
5/2F
5g Champions Gallery x Bevagna (Ombra Della Sera )
5
5.3
6/1
T: L Ho
R: H T Mo (49)
6/1
4g O'Reilly x Holiday In Goa (Stravinsky )
6
5.8
16/1
T: K L Man
R: Tommy Berry (60)
16/1
7
6.3
40/1
T: C W Chang
R: O Doleuze (58)
40/1
8
7.0
25/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: K C Leung (53.5)
25/1
7g Royal Applause x Naizak (Medicean )
9
7.1
14/1
T: A T Millard
R: A Badel (60)
14/1
7g Kitten's Joy x Steaming Home (Salt Lake )
10
16.0
100/1
T: W Y So
R: B Prebble (59)
100/1
5g Snippetson x Green Mirage (Green Desert )
11
18.8
100/1
T: K W Lui
R: K C Ng (52)
100/1
6g Holy Roman Emperor x Lacandona (Septieme Ciel )
12
19.3
Loaded (5)
100/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: A Sanna (59.5)
100/1
5g Kodiac x Fikrah (Medicean )
13
23.3
12/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: N Rawiller (59.5)
12/1
14
23.5
9/1
T: A Lee
R: C Schofield (52.5)
9/1
6g Cape Cross x Chinese White (Dalakhani )
Race 9 - Nathan Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:07.72 (22.49)
Prizemoney: $1,860,000
1
20/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: U Rispoli (52)
20/1
7g Footstepsinthesand x Jarhes (Green Desert )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
6/1
T: J J Size
R: S Clipperton (58)
6/1
5g Starcraft x Freestyle (Snippets )
3
0.9
9/2
T: W Y So
R: K C Leung (55)
9/2
4
1.0
20/1
T: D J Hall
R: Z Purton (54.5)
20/1
7g Dark Angel x Secret Key (Key Of Luck )
5
2.8
3/1F
T: W Y So
R: M F Poon (57.5)
3/1F
6
3.8
7/1
T: A S Cruz
R: K C Ng (53)
7/1
7
4.5
40/1
T: J J Size
R: K Teetan (51.5)
40/1
8
5.0
30/1
T: C W Chang
R: A Badel (51.5)
30/1
5g Darci Brahma x Surreptitiously (Machiavellian )
9
5.3
15/2
T: J Moore
R: Tommy Berry (55)
15/2
7g Mastercraftsman x Save The Table (Tale Of The Cat )
10
6.3
30/1
T: Y S Tsui
R: H T Mo (49.5)
30/1
7g Savabeel x Ennerdale (Singspiel )
11
11.3
4/1
T: C Fownes
R: J Moreira (56.5)
4/1
5g Lope De Vega x Portelet (Night Shift )
12
22.5
60/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (52.5)
60/1
7g Balmont x Novosibirsk (Distant View )
Race 10 - Salisbury Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:22.17 (23.65)
Prizemoney: $1,310,000
1
30/1
T: K W Lui
R: C Y Ho (52.5)
30/1
This nick: 12 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: J J Size
R: Z Purton (60)
13/2
4g Dandy Man x Piece Unique (Barathea )
3
1.4
8/1
T: Richard Gibson
R: B Prebble (53.5)
8/1
4g Danerich x Metung Belle (Viscount )
4
1.5
9/2
T: A T Millard
R: A Badel (53)
9/2
5g Nadeem x Miss Galileo (Galileo )
5
1.8
Alcari (14)
5/2F
T: P Yiu
R: U Rispoli (52.5)
5/2F
3g All Too Hard x Cariad (Sequalo )
6
2.0
12/1
T: C H Yip
R: D Whyte (58.5)
12/1
5g Bachelor Duke x Bianca Bay (Bianconi )
7
2.5
15/1
T: M J Freedman
R: S Clipperton (57)
15/1
4g Zacinto x Avoid (Cullen )
8
3.5
100/1
T: P D O'Sullivan
R: Tommy Berry (59.5)
100/1
4g Rip Van Winkle x Gwyllion (Red Ransom )
9
3.6
30/1
T: D J Hall
R: M F Poon (53.5)
30/1
4g Equiano x Miss Rimex (Ezzoud )
10
4.0
25/1
T: C S Shum
R: J Moreira (58)
25/1
5g Makfi x High Cross (Cape Cross )
11
5.0
30/1
T: A S Cruz
R: N Rawiller (56.5)
30/1
4h Exchange Rate x Ruby's Realm (Empire Maker )
12
6.0
100/1
T: T P Yung
R: C Schofield (55)
100/1
13
7.0
9/2
T: C S Shum
R: K Teetan (58.5)
9/2
14
8.3
25/1
T: D Ferraris
R: K C Leung (59.5)
25/1
5g Visionaire x Sweet Virginia (Casey Tibbs )