Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, October 20

Race 1 - Mittys (Bm70) (1625m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.45 (37.16)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (54)
9/4F
5m Snitzel x Linear (NZ) (Align )
Winning siblings: Twelve Rounds,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (57.5)
9/2
8g Husson (ARG) x Bella Coureuse (Beautiful Crown (USA))
3
2.0
9/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
9/2
5m Pressday x Now's Better (NZ) (Masterclass (USA))
4
2.4
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: K Yoshida (54)
9/1
5m Gallant Guru x On The Make (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
5
4.4
10/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (60.5)
10/1
5g Onemorenomore x Ausvall (Redoute's Choice )
6
6.2
40/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
40/1
6g Mossman x Gould (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
7.0
8/1
T: J Dann
R: Adam Sewell (55)
8/1
8
8.0
11/2
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (54.5)
11/2
6m Reset x Sunshine Power (NZ) (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
9
11.8
20/1
T: P Kings
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58.5)
20/1
7g Benicio x Miss Spot (Dodge )
10
12.8
60/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (55)
60/1
8g Oratorio (IRE) x Spy's Lass (Spectacular Spy (USA))
Race 2 - Pro-Clear (Bm60) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.06 (36.07)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (58)
9/10F
Winning siblings: Mishani Krishna, Mishani Miss,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
10/1
T: T J Dougall
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
10/1
5g Drumbeats x Kosa (Sequalo )
3
0.6
25/1
T: Peter Rowe
R: Emma Ljung (58)
25/1
5g Jet Spur x Francais Girl (Miesque's Son (USA))
4
0.7
7/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56.5)
7/1
5g Hidden Dragon x Mystic Belle (Success Express (USA))
5
0.9
25/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms S Lacy (58.5)
25/1
6g Publishing x Kristina (Sequalo )
6
1.9
6/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: N Nishio (60)
6/1
6g O'Reilly (NZ) x Flutter (NZ) (Savabeel )
7
4.2
25/1
T: Ms J Anderson
R: Ms R Ride (54)
25/1
5m Captain Sonador x Mary Tee (Brave Hawk )
8
8.0
10/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
10/1
4m Denman x Spectrum's Image (Spectrum (IRE))
9
10.3
66/1
T: P Kings
R: N Tomizawa (60)
66/1
9g Jet Spur x Oh Ruby (Rubiton )
300
0.0
9/1
T: P Duff
R: Adam Sewell (54)
9/1
7g Murtajill x Our Mavourneen (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
Race 3 - Brisbane Riverview Hotel-Bm60 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.45 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/8
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (60)
15/8
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: Donald Baker
R: K Yoshida (58.5)
7/2
3g Falvelon x Miss Glamour Puss (Lion Hunter )
3
4.0
Dazet (11)
66/1
T: N O Saunders
R: Ms R Ride (54)
66/1
8g Zaha (CAN) x Nova Dancer (Celestial Dancer (IRE))
4
4.8
30/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: P Hamblin (63)
30/1
5
5.8
66/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Adam Sewell (58)
66/1
8g Dane Shadow x Affilier (Fairy King (USA))
6
6.0
6/4F
T: C A Cousins
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
6/4F
7
6.8
100/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
100/1
8
8.8
20/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Leah Kilner (57.5)
20/1
9
12.1
9/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Emma Ljung (54)
9/1
3f Exceedingly Good x Joyeux Joy (Joyeux Danseur (USA))
Race 4 - Hannas Hcp (C2) (870m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:50.13 (33.48)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/2
T: John Thomas
R: Leah Kilner (53.5)
13/2
6g Commands x Mantelpiece (Elusive Quality (USA))
Winning siblings: Fire Stoker, Hysterical Miss, Miss World,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Cossie (9)
3/1
T: J P Wallace
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
3/1
3f Top Echelon x Silvakini (Red Dazzler )
3
0.8
7/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
7/1
4m Real Saga x Cascada (Lonhro )
4
3.8
15/4
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (58)
15/4
4g Bradbury's Luck x Lana Belle (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
5
6.6
5/2F
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
5/2F
3g Spirit Of Boom x Star Of Kristle (General Nediym )
6
7.1
150/1
T: M Callaghan
R: S Apthorpe (54.5)
150/1
6g Tycoon Ruler x Lokesa (Snaadee (USA))
7
7.3
12/1
T: Ms J Dorrington
R: Ms S Lacy (58.5)
12/1
6g Wonderful World x Run For Layla (Galileo (IRE))
8
7.7
15/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: Emma Ljung (54)
15/1
6m Conatus x Lauxes (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
9
8.0
50/1
T: G J Banks
R: Ms R Ride (56.5)
50/1
10
10.8
150/1
T: B J Hudson
R: N Nishio (54)
150/1
6m Easy Choice x She's Got Wings (Tuscany Flyer )
11
11.0
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: K Yoshida (59)
20/1
4g Bianconi (USA) x Archie's Girl (Archway (IRE))
12
15.5
30/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Michael Murphy (55)
30/1
6m Charge Forward x Klatch (Anabaa (USA))
Race 5 - Wholesale Horsewear House (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:06.33 (34.69)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Snitch (1)
2/5F
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (56)
2/5F
4g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Quaffle (Hurricane Sky )
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
10/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
10/1
5g Tycoon Ruler x Make A Buck (Buck's Pride )
3
3.3
9/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57.5)
9/1
5g Street Cry (IRE) x Camarena (NZ) (Danehill (USA))
4
3.8
20/1
T: David Reynolds
R: P Romeo (56.5)
20/1
6g Kaphero x Smytzer's Magic (Monde Bleu (GB))
5
5.3
7/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (54)
7/1
6
5.8
40/1
T: B C Baker
R: Emma Ljung (54)
40/1
5m Publishing x Bravisa (Brave Warrior )
7
6.3
14/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
14/1
6m Jet Spur x Lady's Opinion (Legal Opinion )
8
9.3
16/1
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
16/1
Race 6 - Furneys Stock Feeds Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:19.91 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (59)
13/4F
3g Jet Spur x Mishani Shiva (Al Maher )
Winning siblings: Mishani Secret, Mishani Sleuth,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/2
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (57)
13/2
3f Red Dazzler x Rosendahl (Octagonal (NZ))
112019 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Eureka Stud Cambooya Qld
Buyer: Tony J Sears Racing
3
1.7
7/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Emma Ljung (57)
7/2
3f Top Echelon x Tatt's Lucky (Bradbury's Luck )
4
2.2
6/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Adam Sewell (57)
6/1
5
2.3
20/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
20/1
6
7.6
9/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: Leah Kilner (55.5)
9/1
3g Golden Archer x Kalseru (Octagonal (NZ))
7
8.6
25/1
T: L G Ross
R: Hannah English (53.5)
25/1
3f Declaration Of War (USA) x Flirtare (Redoute's Choice )
8
9.4
20/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (56)
20/1
9
10.7
20/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58.5)
20/1
3c Easy Rocking x Liddy Rules (NZ) (Faltaat (USA))
10
10.9
30/1
T: C A Cousins
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
30/1
3f Spirit Of Boom x Swing And Miss (NZ) (Celtic Swing (GB))
11
11.9
9/2
T: M G Nolan
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
9/2
3f Star Witness x Outlandish (Redoute's Choice )
Race 7 - Neil Mansell Transport Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:03.76 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54.5)
10/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
15/1
T: R Heilbronn
R: Mikiko Nakao (52.5)
15/1
3
1.5
Razzy (7)
7/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56.5)
7/1
4m Sequalo x Dazzling Display (Red Dazzler )
4
1.7
14/1
T: Ms J Aitkenhead
R: Ms R Ride (54)
14/1
5
2.7
30/1
T: Norm Larkin
R: Adam Sewell (57)
30/1
5g Myboycharlie (IRE) x Stellar Lights (Hurricane Sky )
6
2.8
7/2
T: Bradley Smith
R: N Fazackerley (55.5)
7/2
5g Jet Spur x A Happy Day (Commands )
7
5.3
40/1
T: G E Dempsey
R: N Nishio (56)
40/1
4g Drumbeats x Alberta Lane (Magic Albert )
8
6.1
16/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: P Romeo (54)
16/1
3f Ad Valorem (USA) x Patti (King Of Kings (IRE))
9
6.9
5/2F
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (53)
5/2F
4m Red Element x Dorothy (Al Maher )
10
7.3
16/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
16/1
11
8.8
30/1
T: P M Cox
R: K Yoshida (54)
30/1
5m Court Command x Pretty Tiara (Masterofceremonies )
12
14.3
4/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Emma Ljung (59)
4/1
4h Niagara x Still A Rockstar (Starcraft (NZ))
13
15.1
40/1
T: Matt Boland
R: N Tomizawa (54.5)
40/1
Race 8 - Rock Trade Industries Mdn Hcp (1625m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:40.98 (38.30)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/2
T: K J Jones
R: Hannah English (52.5)
13/2
6g Edenwold (CAN) x Snapwood (NZ) (Bin Ajwaad (IRE))
Winning siblings: Big Ready, New Vision, Sunny Pearl,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Ms T Harrison (59)
10/1
3
0.7
9/4F
T: Mark Renehan
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
9/4F
5g Publishing x Blue Butterfly (Archregent (CAN))
4
0.8
11/2
T: H R Richardson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
11/2
3g Congrats (USA) x Roll The Bones (Red Ransom (USA))
5
1.8
16/1
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (55)
16/1
3f Show A Heart x Ultrazonal (Falvelon )
6
2.6
40/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (54)
40/1
4m Onemorenomore x Bechwat (Danzero )
7
3.6
16/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Leah Kilner (56)
16/1
4g Rock 'n' Pop x Clarissa (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
8
4.0
100/1
T: John Thomas
R: Adam Sewell (54)
100/1
4g Sequalo x Anna Mia (Commands )
9
9.0
9/2
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
9/2
4m Murtajill x Kamulla (Conatus )
10
9.2
12/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Emma Ljung (56)
12/1
4m Red Element x Your Lion Eyes (Lion Hunter )
11
9.5
7/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: P Romeo (54.5)
7/1
4m Arlington x Dashing Denar (Dash For Cash )
12
15.5
150/1
T: N J Petersen
R: Ms R Ride (54)
150/1
6g Benicio x Actress Grace (Dr. Grace (NZ))