Breednet Results

WARWICK FARM - Wednesday, April 11

Race 1 - Pride Of Dubai@coolmore Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.49 (35.03)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
11/2
T: K A Lees
R: J R Collett (57)
11/2
2c Your Song x Beautiful Gem (Peintre Celebre (USA))
2
0.2
5/1
T: James Cummings
R: B Avdulla (55)
5/1
2f Lonhro x Mascareri (Commands )
3
2.0
Altair (1)
15/4
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57)
15/4
2c Zoustar x Rossarita (Testa Rossa )
4
2.2
Charge (3)
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (57)
8/1
2c Zoustar x Queen Of The Falls (General Nediym )
5
2.7
100/1
T: John Thompson
R: G Schofield (57)
100/1
2c Pins x Eden Valley (NZ) (Zabeel (NZ))
6
4.2
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: J Parr (57)
7/1
2c Choisir x Pure Intent (Bianconi (USA))
7
4.3
9/1
T: David Payne
R: A Adkins (55)
9/1
8
4.8
11/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (57)
11/1
2g Fastnet Rock x Miss Concorde (IRE) (Encosta De Lago )
9
5.1
13/4F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (55)
13/4F
Race 2 - Pluck@vinery Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.94 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
7/2
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (57.5)
7/2
3g Makfi (GB) x Skeena (Commands )
Winning siblings: Spatsizi,
2
1.8
2/1F
T: C J Waller
R: K McEvoy (56)
2/1F
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Endearment (Danehill (USA))
3
2.6
5/2
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (58.5)
5/2
3g Savabeel x Prickle (NZ) (Pins )
4
3.9
16/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: J Innes Jnr (54)
16/1
3g Bullet Train (GB) x Duchess Daisy (Royal Academy (USA))
5
4.7
25/1
T: C E Conners
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
25/1
3g Time Thief x May Expire (Twining (USA))
6
5.7
50/1
T: Jackson Pallot
R: J Penza (54)
50/1
3f Arena x Palace Capers (Archregent (CAN))
7
6.6
3/1
T: C J Waller
R: B Avdulla (58)
3/1
3g Civics x Storm Blinka (NZ) (Storm Creek (USA))
8
12.6
100/1
T: David Payne
R: A Adkins (56.5)
100/1
Race 3 - Ribchester New To Darley-Bm74 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.81 (35.31)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/2
T: C J Waller
R: L Magorrian (57.5)
9/2
3c So You Think (NZ) x Dark Vision (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: She's Fearless,
2
0.8
14/1
T: C J Waller
R: Chris C Williams (55)
14/1
3g Your Song x Ceol Na Sraide (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE))
3
2.3
13/2
T: James Cummings
R: J Innes Jnr (54.5)
13/2
4
2.5
5/4F
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
5/4F
4g Wanted x National Anthem (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
5
2.7
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (56)
25/1
3g Ilovethiscity x Medusa (Stratum )
6
3.3
6/1
T: Ms W Roche
R: B McDougall (53)
6/1
5m Dane Shadow x Ar Dan (Iglesia )
7
3.5
25/1
T: M P Byers
R: Rachel Hunt (54)
25/1
7m Youthful Legs (USA) x Evaandeva (Devaraja (NZ))
8
4.6
30/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: Chelsea Ings (53)
30/1
5g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Pricey (Flying Spur )
9
4.8
15/1
T: Ms G Markwell
R: R Dolan (52)
15/1
3c Poet's Voice (GB) x Dream Machine (Nothin' Leica Dane )
Race 4 - Tab (Bm74) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.44 (34.19)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Molten (2)
12/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: B Shinn (57.5)
12/1
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Planet Rock (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Angel Helena,
2
1.3
5/1
T: J M Cleary
R: J Bowman (57)
5/1
3g Zariz x Gee Trump (Last Tycoon (IRE))
3
1.5
3/1F
T: P M Perry
R: B McDougall (54.5)
3/1F
3g Sebring x Free Spirited (Fastnet Rock )
4
1.8
9/1
T: David Pfieffer
R: C W Brown (57)
9/1
3c All American x Kvarena (Arena )
5
2.8
4/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: J Parr (56)
4/1
3g Commands x Royal Lineup (Viscount )
6
3.3
11/1
T: J C Coyle
R: Ms K O'Hara (56)
11/1
3g Helmet x Belle Of New York (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
7
3.8
15/1
T: G Portelli
R: J R Collett (54.5)
15/1
3f Sebring x Miss Exxi (Exceed And Excel )
8
9.1
Lightz (6)
20/1
T: J and G Lee
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
20/1
3g Sepoy x Polar Success (Success Express (USA))
9
12.2
9/2
T: Diane Murphy
R: K McEvoy (58)
9/2
3g Lonhro x Purple (Commands )
Race 5 - Bowerman Office Furniture-Bm74 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 74 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:16.28 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
14/1
T: Richard Butler
R: A Hyeronimus (57.5)
14/1
4g Star Witness x Extremis (Flying Spur )
2
0.8
5/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: Tim Clark (56)
5/1
6g Dubai's Choice x Future Impact (Brahms (USA))
3
1.0
10/1
T: G Portelli
R: B Shinn (58.5)
10/1
4h Stratum x De Lightning Ridge (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
4
1.7
11/2
T: Joseph Pride
R: J Penza (59)
11/2
4g Northern Meteor x Nishaani (NZ) (Gold Brose )
5
2.9
Braces (6)
20/1
T: G D Hickman
R: C W Brown (58)
20/1
6g Duporth x Mount Juliet (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
3.4
20/1
T: A P Williamson
R: J Ford (57.5)
20/1
4g Dalghar (FR) x Extra Celestial (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
7
4.0
40/1
T: Michael Costa
R: Rachel Hunt (55.5)
40/1
4g More Than Ready (USA) x Amelia's Dream (Redoute's Choice )
8
6.2
7/2F
T: G R Nickson
R: J Parr (58.5)
7/2F
4g Snitzel x Single Rose (Irgun (USA))
9
10.0
Kotinos (10)
8/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: G Schofield (56)
8/1
4g Congrats (USA) x Kalamata (Desert Prince (IRE))
10
10.7
7/2F
T: Ms A Turner and M Poletti
R: Peter Wells (58)
7/2F
5g Excellent Art (GB) x Le Sillage (Encosta De Lago )
11
10.8
20/1
T: M P Tubman
R: Ms W Costin (55.5)
20/1
5h Redoute's Choice x Kishkat (Spinning World (USA))
Race 6 - Tab Rewards (Bm80) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.02 (33.82)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/10F
T: James Cummings
R: K McEvoy (58.5)
9/10F
3g Street Cry (IRE) x Koala Bear (Exceed And Excel )
Winning siblings: Street Cry Success,
2
1.0
10/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (57.5)
10/1
6g Time Thief x Octavia Belle (Octagonal (NZ))
3
1.2
9/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: J R Collett (55.5)
9/2
4m Krupt x Marju Rani (NZ) (Marju (IRE))
4
2.1
25/1
T: D K Weir
R: Deanne Panya (54.5)
25/1
5
2.6
Gadfly (6)
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: B McDougall (54.5)
30/1
4g Smart Missile x Distinctive (Falbrav (IRE))
6
2.7
9/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: Rachel Hunt (50)
9/1
6g Duke Of Marmalade (IRE) x Eminent Lady (Sir Laurence (NZ))
7
3.2
50/1
T: G P Vella
R: Ms K O'Hara (53)
50/1
5m Time Thief x Mixed Up Miss (Forest Glow (USA))
8
3.4
20/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Tim Clark (59)
20/1
5g Encosta De Lago x Sugar Bay (CAN) (Syncline (USA))
9
4.2
25/1
T: Benjamin Smith
R: C W Brown (59)
25/1
7g Lonhro x Proclaim (NZ) (Quest For Fame (GB))
10
5.0
20/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: A Adkins (53)
20/1
5g Home On The Grange x Lea Tonde (Filante (NZ))
11
5.3
16/1
T: Robyn Anderson
R: B Shinn (56.5)
16/1
5g Nadeem x Morecambe Bay (Diatribe )
Race 7 - #theraces (Bm83) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 83 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.77 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
9/1
T: C J Waller
R: J Bowman (60)
9/1
4g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Stacked (Belong To Me (USA))
2
0.8
15/2
T: Diane Murphy
R: G Schofield (60)
15/2
4g Lonhro x Iridescente (Commands )
3
1.0
20/1
T: J C Coyle
R: A Hyeronimus (58.5)
20/1
9g King Cugat (USA) x Natural Time (Naturalism (NZ))
4
1.1
9/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Jean Van Overmeire (53)
9/1
5
2.1
3/1F
T: G A Ryan
R: J Innes Jnr (55.5)
3/1F
5g Shinzig x Schmooze (Canny Lad )
6
2.2
13/4
T: James Cummings
R: C W Brown (58.5)
13/4
7
3.0
12/1
T: L J Bridge
R: Tim Clark (53.5)
12/1
5g Duporth x One True Love (Galileo (IRE))
8
3.1
Sofin (10)
25/1
T: S D Fry
R: J Penza (56)
25/1
7m Casino Prince x Tomescu (Galileo (IRE))
9
4.9
30/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Rachel Hunt (54.5)
30/1
5m Al Maher x Amulette (GB) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
10
6.4
25/1
T: K A Lees
R: B Shinn (57)
25/1
3f High Chaparral (IRE) x Zutara (Encosta De Lago )
11
6.8
50/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: A Adkins (53.5)
50/1
7g Al Maher x Constance (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA))
12
7.8
100/1
T: G W Murray
R: G Buckley (59)
100/1
7g Darci Brahma (NZ) x Bye Bye Affair (USA) (Black Tie Affair (IRE))
13
8.8
14/1
T: David Fletcher
R: K McEvoy (61)
14/1
14
10.1
12/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J R Collett (56)
12/1
5m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Lady Gracious (Redoute's Choice )
Race 8 - Tab.Com.Au (Bm76) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 76 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.31 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $40,000
1
Resin (5)
2/1F
T: James Cummings
R: G Schofield (58)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Bezel, Lesage,
2
0.5
6/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Tim Clark (60)
6/1
4m Beneteau x Hussterics (Hussonet (USA))
3
0.9
10/1
T: P M Farrell
R: B Shinn (56.5)
10/1
4m Al Maher x Al Sahra (Desert Sun (GB))
4
1.1
12/1
T: Michelle Ritchie
R: Ms J Taylor (54)
12/1
4m Duporth x Baby Boom (Redoute's Choice )
5
1.7
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: J R Collett (59.5)
9/1
4m Uncle Mo (USA) x Royal Dance (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
6
2.6
15/1
T: K Dryden and S Collings
R: Rachel Hunt (50)
15/1
6m Zizou x Mardi's Magic (Kenny's Best Pal )
7
2.9
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58.5)
5/1
8
3.1
14/1
T: K A Lees
R: C W Brown (54.5)
14/1
3f Teofilo (IRE) x Dshizzl (Marju (IRE))
9
3.3
15/2
T: R J Quinton
R: A Adkins (55)
15/2
4m Dream Ahead (USA) x Cangino (Perugino (USA))
10
7.2
25/1
T: Richard Litt
R: Ms K O'Hara (55.5)
25/1
5m Exceed And Excel x Queenofthefaeries (Dubai Destination (USA))