Breednet Results

BARCALDINE - Saturday, March 16

Race 1 - (Bm65) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.99
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/2F
T: David Rewald
R: Vishan Venkaya (60)
5/2F
Winning siblings: Miss Amur, Miss Miao,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: M A Oates
R: Joshua King (60)
7/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x red headed woman (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
0.7
7/1
T: R B Williams
R: L Dillon (60)
7/1
4
1.4
Boingo (9)
14/1
T: R Little
R: C Schumacher (56)
14/1
4m helmet (AUS) x beguile (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
1.6
5/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (58)
5/1
6g old deuteronomy (USA) x ambrosine (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
2.4
25/1
T: R Little
R: M Gray (56)
25/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
7
3.1
Deus (8)
5/1
T: R N White
R: Emma Bell (57)
5/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x danari (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
4.1
11/1
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (61)
11/1
6g husson (ARG) x morning glow (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
9
4.3
9/1
T: C W Prow
R: S Watkin (61.5)
9/1
6g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
10
5.3
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
7/1
10g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
11
7.3
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Rudd (56)
7/1
4g longhorn (AUS) x port of africa (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
12
20.1
16/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: Scott Gittos (59)
16/1
7g all bar one (AUS) x hydeefleish (AUS) (all chatter (USA))
Race 2 - Jim Allpass Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.07
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/1
T: R Hermann
R: M Gray (57.5)
5/1
5m speed 'n' power (NZ) x scottawin (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
Winning siblings: Billy Bob,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Andrum (1)
6/1
T: Todd Austin
R: S Watkin (59.5)
6/1
3
1.2
6/4
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56.5)
6/4
3f wanted (AUS) x bruges (NZ) (groom dancer (USA))
4
3.4
7/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: Scott Gittos (55.5)
7/1
5
8.6
20/1
T: R Hermann
R: Vishan Venkaya (59.5)
20/1
7g teranaba (AUS) x angry (AUS) (final card (AUS))
6
8.7
1/1F
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (59.5)
1/1F
4g real saga (AUS) x bel shoes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
15.2
40/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Emma Bell (54.5)
40/1
3f big brown (USA) x venus rising (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (50) (1100m)
Class: Restricted 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.76
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/1
T: M A Oates
R: Joshua King (61)
6/1
Winning siblings: Saved By Grace,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
5/1
T: Todd Austin
R: L Dillon (59)
5/1
7g more than ready (USA) x indelible (NZ) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.6
4/1F
T: Ben Waldron
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (55.5)
4/1F
4m congrats (USA) x china seas (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.7
4/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57.5)
4/1F
6m nothing to lose (USA) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
5
10.4
14/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Rudd (60.5)
14/1
4g show a heart (AUS) x swish trish (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
10.6
4/1F
T: Todd Austin
R: S Watkin (60)
4/1F
5g uncle mo (USA) x pearl ardane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
10.8
7/1
T: R Hermann
R: Vishan Venkaya (60)
7/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x dodgalady (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
8
12.1
7/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: M Gray (59)
7/1
8g hidden dragon (AUS) x yallah be good (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
9
12.8
11/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: Scott Gittos (54.5)
11/1
10
13.1
16/1
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (55.5)
16/1
8g kheleyf (USA) x miss stone (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
11
13.3
11/1
T: H C Forster
R: C Schumacher (57)
11/1
8g zaha (CAN) x costa azzurra (AUS) (clang (AUS))
12
13.6
Burj Al (12)
15/1
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (56.5)
15/1
6m hotel grand (AUS) x sob story (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 4 - Plate (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.23
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
4/5F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Emma Bell (59.5)
4/5F
Winning siblings: Airdance, Marc Of A Woman,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/1
T: R Hermann
R: Vishan Venkaya (59.5)
15/1
5m love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
3
0.2
4/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (59.5)
4/1
4
0.9
1/1
T: Todd Austin
R: S Watkin (61.5)
1/1
6g swift alliance (AUS) x golden orient (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.2
11/1
T: H C Forster
R: Joshua King (61.5)
11/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
2.3
11/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61.5)
11/1
11g oasis dream (GB) x mashie (GB) (selkirk (USA))
7
3
30/1
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (56)
30/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x delta princess (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
8
3.4
9/1
T: R Little
R: C Schumacher (61.5)
9/1
7g murtajill (AUS) x ransom claim (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
9
3.8
60/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: M Gray (56)
60/1
10
6.3
20/1
T: Todd Austin
R: L Dillon (61.5)
20/1
7g real saga (AUS) x kootenannie (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
11
8.1
5/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Rudd (61.5)
5/1
12
39.6
20/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Scott Gittos (61.5)
20/1
9g valixir (IRE) x scandal at court (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:00.00
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
5/1
T: M A Oates
R: Joshua King (63)
5/1
7g elusive city (USA) x fair fly (NZ) (kenfair (NZ))
Winning siblings: Beatnik, Snow Patrol,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (56)
4/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x lady road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
3
1.6
6/4F
T: Todd Austin
R: L Dillon (59)
6/4F
4
1.7
7/1
T: Trevor Williams
R: Ms B Richardson (57.5)
7/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x tor's dancer (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
1.9
5/2
T: Todd Austin
R: Scott Gittos (60.5)
5/2
7g venice beach (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
6
2.1
11/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Sheriden Tomlinson (60.5)
11/1
7g pendragon (NZ) x cardsino (AUS) (final card (AUS))
7
4.4
11/1
T: R Hermann
R: Vishan Venkaya (56)
11/1
4m real saga (AUS) x heartbreak (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
5.6
11/1
T: R Little
R: M Gray (59.5)
11/1
9
6.1
11/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (59.5)
11/1
11g immovable option (IRE) x yallah vista (AUS) (yallah prince (AUS))
10
6.3
9/1
T: C T Austin
R: S Watkin (60)
9/1
8g dubawi (IRE) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
13.3
30/1
T: H C Forster
R: J Rudd (58.5)
30/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x matilda's dance (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.