Breednet Results

BARCALDINE - Saturday, November 30

Race 1 - (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.36
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/4F
T: P W O'Toole
R: C Bryen (58)
6/4F
6g moshe (AUS) x flew (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
30/1
T: D J Dolgner
R: S Galvin (62)
30/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x rhythm beat (NZ) (pentire (GB))
2016 Inglis Classic Yearling Sale
$60,000
Vendor: Turangga Farm, Scone
Buyer: Star Thoroughbreds
3
0.4
4/1
T: R Little
R: T Treichel (62)
4/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x pin up lass (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
1.4
25/1
T: N J Coyne
R: Emma Bell (58.5)
25/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x maximum chance (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
5
1.7
4/1
T: R Hermann
R: R Nelson (63)
4/1
4g sizzling (AUS) x dabrowski (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
1.9
6/1
T: R Hermann
R: Ms N Nelson (60.5)
6/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x imagined (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
7
2.1
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57.5)
7/1
11g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
8
2.8
7/1
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (56)
7/1
6g love conquers all (AUS) x lekitama (AUS) (west quest (CAN))
9
2.9
5/2
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (56.5)
5/2
6m hidden dragon (AUS) x floria (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
5.4
11/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (56)
11/1
6g uncle mo (USA) x pearl ardane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
11
6.4
11/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: S Mc Govern (56.5)
11/1
5m danerich (AUS) x sona gaire (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.50
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
11/1
T: H C Forster
R: T Treichel (59.5)
11/1
4g mahisara (AUS) x love you (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
Winning siblings: Duble Meaning, Harvey Dent, Hydrive, Mariposa,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: R Little
R: L Dillon (59.5)
5/2
3
0.5
9/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Emma Bell (56)
9/1
3f epaulette (AUS) x accepted (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
0.6
9/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: S Mc Govern (58)
9/1
3g whittington (AUS) x pro jaasi (AUS) (al jaasi (AUS))
5
2.8
7/4
T: R Hermann
R: R Nelson (59.5)
7/4
5g wanted (AUS) x manzanilla (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
6
3.6
5/4F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57.5)
5/4F
4m eurozone (AUS) x she's best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 3 - Hcp (Cl B) (1200m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.25
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
14/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (56)
14/1
5m hard spun (USA) x krupp diamond (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
Winning siblings: Dr Jameson, Mister Krumpets,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2
T: Todd Austin
R: Ms B Richardson (56.5)
5/2
4m red dazzler (AUS) x paconis (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
3
2.3
5/2
T: M A Oates
R: L Dillon (60.5)
5/2
4g rothesay (AUS) x goldie's prospect (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
2.6
20/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
20/1
5
4.9
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: T Treichel (61)
1/1F
6
8.4
7/1
T: R Hermann
R: R Nelson (59.5)
7/1
6g time thief (AUS) x miss madelaine (AUS) (rivotious (USA))
7
8.9
14/1
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (57.5)
14/1
Race 4 - Open Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.43
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
Zukaz (3)
1/1F
T: H C Forster
R: T Treichel (56.5)
1/1F
5g i am invincible (AUS) x zabeeler (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
3/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (56)
3/1
3
9.3
9/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: J Rudd (56)
9/1
6g moshe (AUS) x chloe with class (AUS) (with class (CAN))
4
9.4
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: S Mc Govern (63)
7/1
7g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
9.5
6/1
T: Richard Simpson
R: L Dillon (56)
6/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x anastar (AUS) (starmunda (AUS))
6
9.8
25/1
T: Raymond Frazer
R: S Galvin (56)
25/1
8g haradasun (AUS) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
7
10.8
4/1
T: C W Prow
R: Emma Bell (58)
4/1
Race 5 - (Bm60) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.09
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
6/4F
T: B J Richardson
R: Ms B Richardson (59)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Etoile Vitesse, Pezenas,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2014 MM Gold Coast 2YOs in Training Sale
$18,000
Vendor: Pointon & Howard Racing Gracemere Qld
Buyer: KRA/KOID
2
1
Makuba (2)
8/1
T: M A Oates
R: David Rewald (60.5)
8/1
6g red element (AUS) x stop and stare (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.5
5/1
T: Todd Austin
R: R Nelson (61.5)
5/1
8g venice beach (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
4
2.2
Rhyola (5)
5/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: C Bryen (59.5)
5/1
6g lope de vega (IRE) x up'n'doing (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
5
2.4
11/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Emma Bell (59)
11/1
7g all bar one (AUS) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
3.2
4/1
T: R Little
R: L Dillon (58)
4/1
4g not a single doubt (AUS) x more than this (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
3.7
Emjye (10)
7/1
T: P W O'Toole
R: S Galvin (57.5)
7/1
8g reset (AUS) x inski outski (AUS) (danehill (USA))
8
3.9
20/1
T: R Hermann
R: Ms N Nelson (56)
20/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x dodgalady (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
9
5.1
5/1
T: Todd Austin
R: S Mc Govern (60)
5/1
6g anacheeva (AUS) x i got feelings (AUS) (stromberg carlson (AUS))
10
5.3
7/1
T: H C Forster
R: T Treichel (56)
7/1
4m top echelon (AUS) x sale eve (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
5.5
16/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (59.5)
16/1
7g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.