Breednet Results

BEAUMONT - Saturday, August 27

Race 1 - Civil Sydney Mdn Plate (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 2:15.87 (36.82)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
13/2
T: Ms T Bateup
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
13/2
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
30/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: G Buckley (57)
30/1
3
1.7
7/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: R Brewer (59)
7/1
5g spinning world (USA) x diamond eyes (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
4
2
13/4
T: James Cummings
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
13/4
4m northern meteor (AUS) x world guide (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
5
2.9
8/1
T: David Payne
R: Mitchell Bell (59)
8/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x elusive magic (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
3.3
16/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (59)
16/1
4g sebring (AUS) x gingerbread (AUS) (kempinsky (AUS))
8
12.4
Seburst (12)
66/1
T: Petra Bullen
R: Ms A Threadwell (57)
66/1
5m sebring (AUS) x la dee la (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
15.2
11/1
T: Matthew Smith
R: P King (57)
11/1
4m congrats (USA) x retro chic (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
15.8
12/1
T: I N McRobert
R: Ms M Weir (54)
12/1
5m floral dynamite (AUS) x jasarique (AUS) (al jaasi (AUS))
11
16
16/1
T: Andrew Eastcott
R: Brock Ryan (56)
16/1
5g dubleo (USA) x celebrity status (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
Race 2 - Mga Insurance Mdn Plate (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:08.76 (35.61)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
3/1
T: Bryce Heys
R: P King (56.5)
3/1
3c savabeel (AUS) x stella livia (GB) (titus livius (FR))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: A J Denham
R: Rachel King (54.5)
11/1
4
2.8
15/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
15/1
7g dance dreamer (USA) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
5
4.9
15/4
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
15/4
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x speedy rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
5.4
15/8F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (56.5)
15/8F
3c hinchinbrook (AUS) x bronislava (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
7
6.1
25/1
T: Craig Bermingham
R: A Bullock (59)
25/1
5g statue of liberty (USA) x senora (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
7.6
12/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54.5)
12/1
Race 3 - Gwh Build Mdn Hcp (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:15.84 (34.10)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
9/10F
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (56)
9/10F
3c smart missile (AUS) x sneakerella (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
5/2
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (56)
5/2
3g love conquers all (AUS) x whiner (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
3
4.3
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: A Layt (59)
11/2
4h mossman (AUS) x why're you waiting (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
6.2
10/1
T: M J Freedman
R: Taylor Marshall (56.5)
10/1
3g sufficient (NZ) x brindillemousse (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
10
12/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Rachel King (53)
12/1
6
12.7
12/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Nick Heywood (55)
12/1
4m flying spur (AUS) x lucrezia (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 4 - Leah Jay Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:22.55 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
13/4
T: J N Englebrecht
R: Brock Ryan (51)
13/4
4m dreamscape (AUS) x megie moo (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: A Hyeronimus (58)
11/4
3
0.7
5/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: C Lever (59)
5/2
4m testa rossa (AUS) x galeisha (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
1.6
10/1
T: J N Englebrecht
R: G Buckley (54)
10/1
7m choisir (AUS) x centous (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
5
2.6
5/2F
T: P and P Snowden
R: B El-Issa (58)
5/2F
4m stratum (AUS) x tantra (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4.6
25/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Taylor Marshall (54)
25/1
5m dane shadow (AUS) x rocking (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 5 - Minco Tech Australia Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:22.52 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
6/1
T: James Cummings
R: A Hyeronimus (56.5)
6/1
3c dalghar (FR) x philippa chelsea (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
Winning siblings: In Fashion,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Nick Heywood (54)
4/1
3
2.2
11/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: P King (56)
11/2
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x coablo (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
4
3.9
5/2F
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (57)
5/2F
3g reset (AUS) x goujon (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
5
4.6
4/1
T: C J Waller
R: A Layt (59)
4/1
4g amadeus wolf (GB) x so unique (NZ) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
5
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Lever (56.5)
5/1
4m more than ready (USA) x carribean sunset (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6.8
25/1
T: R J Quinton
R: Rachel King (53)
25/1
3f duke of marmalade (IRE) x juice (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
8
17.7
20/1
T: M J Freedman
R: Taylor Marshall (55)
20/1
3f more than ready (USA) x palacio de cristal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 6 - Hunter Coatings Hcp (C2) (1350m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:21.70 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
7/2F
T: G A Ryan
R: Travis Wolfgram (59.5)
7/2F
4g galileo (IRE) x classic music (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Chaminade, Classic Diva, La Pietra,
This nick: 13 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.8
4/1
T: J C Deamer
R: A Bullock (56)
4/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x serious attitude (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
3
2.2
13/2
T: David Payne
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
13/2
4g lope de vega (IRE) x la famelia (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
5.9
9/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: Jean Van Overmeire (59)
9/1
4g sebring (AUS) x acqua de parma (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
6.1
11/2
T: Brooke Somers
R: Brock Ryan (51)
11/2
6
6.6
9/2
T: Bjorn Baker
R: A Hyeronimus (58.5)
9/2
7
10.8
7/1
T: Ms M Harrison
R: B El-Issa (54)
7/1
4g dubleo (USA) x ashley kate (AUS) (brocco (USA))
8
23.9
14/1
T: Mark De Montfort
R: Ms R Murray (54)
14/1
5g dubleo (USA) x honeytop (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Race 7 - Winner Computers (Bm65) (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:14.96 (35.82)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/1
T: G Prosser
R: Rachel King (58.5)
5/1
8g youthful legs (USA) x belle ringer (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Winning siblings: Arloarlo, Oureve, Pressuring,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: Ken Tynan
R: Mitchell Bell (55.5)
7/2
9g techrico (NZ) x danse pas (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
2.4
9/2
T: James Cummings
R: J Victoire (57)
9/2
4m malibu moon (USA) x giant's firestone (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
2.6
11/2
T: J C Deamer
R: C Lever (59.5)
11/2
5g arena (AUS) x glorious lady (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
3
5/2F
T: Mark Spackman
R: Brock Ryan (56)
5/2F
7g bel danoro (AUS) x secret moment (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
3.2
9/2
T: G K White
R: Ms A Borg (56)
9/2
4m dane shadow (AUS) x sonata (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
5.8
10/1
T: I N McRobert
R: Ms M Weir (56)
10/1
7m shaft (AUS) x imperatrix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 8 - Cumi Australia (Bm60) (1150m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Heavy(10) Time: 1:08.29 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $27,000
1
5/2F
T: Bryce Heys
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
5/2F
4h duporth (AUS) x jujitzel (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hatta,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Caravel (12)
12/1
T: Theresa Stair
R: A Layt (54)
12/1
3
2.3
11/4
T: G L Payne
R: Brock Ryan (58)
11/4
5g dreamscape (AUS) x centaure (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
4.5
11/4
T: R H Holloway
R: B Spriggs (58.5)
11/4
5g keep the faith (AUS) x danish puss (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
4.8
7/1
T: K J Lantry
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
7/1
6m shaft (AUS) x koko magic (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
6.8
9/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Nick Heywood (59)
9/1
7
13.1
14/1
T: Ms C Murnane
R: Alena Skerritt (55)
14/1
6g new approach (IRE) x mary marvel (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.