Breednet Results

CAMPERDOWN - Saturday, January 19

Race 1 - Country Road Farm Supplies Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.59
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
100/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Ms C Puls (58)
100/1
3c snitzel (AUS) x silla regalis (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Creator,
This nick: 58 runners; 43 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
5/2
3g fighting sun (AUS) x explain yourself (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
3
0.2
3/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: J Mott (58)
3/1
3g host (CHI) x dance with ned (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
1.4
20/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (56)
20/1
3f glass harmonium (IRE) x vikea (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
5
2.7
11/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Jack Hill (58)
11/1
6
3.4
5/1
T: V L Malady
R: Dylan Dunn (58)
5/1
7
3.9
2/1F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Martin Seidl (58)
2/1F
3g stryker (AUS) x catastrophe (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
11.9
30/1
T: M W Greig
R: C A Robertson (56)
30/1
3f akeed mofeed (GB) x secret delight (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 2 - Rabbie Burns Memorial Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.17
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/4
T: G A Osborne
R: D Yendall (56.5)
13/4
4m dr doute's (AUS) x persuasion (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Made In America, Master Me,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
12/1
T: D J Cannon
R: Ms C Puls (56.5)
12/1
3
6.3
2/5F
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Mott (58.5)
2/5F
4g nicconi (AUS) x bella demure (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
8.5
150/1
T: M Woodhouse
R: Samuel Payne (56.5)
150/1
5m atomic (AUS) x polymook (AUS) (mookta (AUS))
5
8.8
30/1
T: I T Gilcrist
R: Neil Farley (58.5)
30/1
4g captain gerrard (IRE) x tillzaway (AUS) (king of brooklyn (AUS))
6
11.1
20/1
T: Peter Jaques
R: Ms G Cartwright (58.5)
20/1
4g god's own (AUS) x gadabout (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
7
12.8
50/1
T: Tetyana Furdetska
R: Toby Atkinson (58.5)
50/1
4g helene mascot (IRE) x kyiv mail (AUS) (shevchenko (NZ))
8
18.8
12/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
12/1
4m king of prussia (AUS) x pistol sunrise (AUS) (kingston kentucky (USA))
9
32.8
150/1
T: H J Barry
R: L C Williams (56.5)
150/1
4m nova sofala (AUS) x sovetta star (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
Race 3 - Pipeline Fabrications Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:23.02
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
13/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Neil Farley (57)
13/2
3g pierro (AUS) x maiya nova (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bel Maiya,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
3/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (57)
3/1
3
1.9
60/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
60/1
5m turffontein (AUS) x perfect ark (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
4
4.1
Chaska (4)
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: J Mott (57)
12/1
5
4.6
9/4F
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Dean Holland (55)
9/4F
3f choisir (AUS) x with decorum (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
6
4.8
60/1
T: I T Gilcrist
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
60/1
5g moshe (AUS) x elkie rulz (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
6
13/4
T: G A Daffy
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
13/4
4m hard spun (USA) x tara's range (AUS) (polish laughter (USA))
8
7.3
100/1
T: Tetyana Furdetska
R: Toby Atkinson (58.5)
100/1
4g skilled (AUS) x rubirest (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
9
7.5
40/1
T: Kate Rousseaux
R: Nathan Punch (55)
40/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x my saviour (AUS) (st. jude (AUS))
10
9.2
Jocks (3)
30/1
T: Peter Jaques
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
30/1
4g toorak toff (AUS) x smock (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
14
10/1
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (55)
10/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x maria di castiglia (GB) (danehill (USA))
12
15.5
150/1
T: H J Barry
R: L C Williams (56.5)
150/1
7m hotel grand (AUS) x pamplona (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
Race 4 - Gerard Ryan Electrical Hcp-58 (2200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:18.14
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
20/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
20/1
5g moshe (AUS) x inala lass (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Winning siblings: Inala Champ, Inala Royale,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/10F
T: Kylie Vella
R: D Yendall (54.5)
9/10F
6m al maher (AUS) x cheyne walk (USA) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.5
12/1
T: Daniel Kelly
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
12/1
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x spellbinder (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
1.2
10/1
T: Bob and Kane Post
R: J Mott (59.5)
10/1
8g churchill downs (AUS) x scagliola (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
1.6
5/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Dylan Dunn (59.5)
5/1
6
3.1
15/2
T: Angela Taylor-Moy
R: C A Robertson (60)
15/2
7g decanter (CHI) x african lily (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
7
4.6
30/1
T: K M Elford
R: Neil Farley (58)
30/1
6g flying spur (AUS) x quiet meadow (USA) (el prado (IRE))
8
4.8
12/1
T: Ms A McGrath
R: Ms S Thornton (55.5)
12/1
5g manner hill (AUS) x hampton (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
5.2
200/1
T: R D Daniel
R: K Usui (54)
200/1
10
6.7
100/1
T: Tetyana Furdetska
R: Toby Atkinson (59)
100/1
5g zariz (AUS) x rubirest (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
11
10.5
Zaxti (8)
20/1
T: Damien Hunter
R: Trent Germaine (55)
20/1
5m spartacus (IRE) x acrux (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
12
14.2
150/1
T: F Creamona
R: Ms J Payne (54)
150/1
4m all american (AUS) x hyperinflation (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 5 - Bet365 Hcp (58) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.08
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
12/1
T: Ms J Gow-Whyte
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
12/1
5m krupt (AUS) x melcordy smile (AUS) (domesday (AUS))
Winning siblings: Great Diviner,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: E W Ewert
R: C A Robertson (57.5)
4/1
6m duporth (AUS) x zatano (AUS) (king's best (USA))
3
1
4/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: J Lorensini (60)
4/1
4g street boss (USA) x wurood (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.4
15/1
T: D E Coombes
R: Jack Hill (57)
15/1
6g hong kong stopover (AUS) x bar sector (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
3.5
Cherax (8)
60/1
T: H J Barry
R: Ms G Cartwright (55.5)
60/1
6m equiano (FR) x final centaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
3.6
80/1
T: J T Linehan
R: Ms J Payne (54)
80/1
8m written tycoon (AUS) x honour own (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
7
3.8
5/2F
T: Nathan Hobson
R: D Yendall (56.5)
5/2F
8
4.6
12/1
T: Jason Hunter
R: Ms S Thornton (55)
12/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
5.3
5/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: Dylan Dunn (60)
5/2
5g stryker (AUS) x amaudru (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
10
12.3
25/1
T: N W Rees
R: Nathan Punch (52.5)
25/1
7m old deuteronomy (USA) x luminaire (AUS) (export price (FR))
Race 6 - Skybow Bulk Haulage Hcp (58) (1600m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.50
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/4F
T: M G Price
R: Jack Hill (58)
5/4F
4m sebring (AUS) x princess gisella (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
7
20/1
T: T W Mulder
R: Nathan Punch (52.5)
20/1
6m publishing (AUS) x our tintola (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
7.2
11/2
T: Dane Smith
R: C A Robertson (57.5)
11/2
4
8.9
50/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Dean Holland (54)
50/1
5
9.1
100/1
T: D F Daffy
R: Neil Farley (54.5)
100/1
7g pentire (GB) x double babu (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
6
10.6
80/1
T: K J Kelly
R: Denicious Smith (54)
80/1
11g seul amour (NZ) x cossack anthem (AUS) (cossack warrior (AUS))
7
10.9
8/1
T: Clint Marshall
R: L C Williams (60)
8/1
6g econsul (NZ) x spartamiss (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
8
12.2
4/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Ms C Puls (58.5)
4/1
6g ice point (ARG) x hold the kalua (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
9
12.7
30/1
T: E W Ewert
R: J Baldock (54.5)
30/1
6m duporth (AUS) x vicereine (GB) (zamindar (USA))
10
13.4
9/2
T: G A Osborne
R: Dylan Dunn (58.5)
9/2
4g artie schiller (USA) x dalal (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
11
14.2
Edraak (11)
150/1
T: D F Daffy
R: F Alesci (54)
150/1
6g sebring (AUS) x private (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
29.2
150/1
T: M R Sharp
R: Ms J Payne (54.5)
150/1
6g haradasun (AUS) x fly so high (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 7 - Sungold Milk Camperdown Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:34.75
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
12/1
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: D Yendall (60.5)
12/1
Winning siblings: Saint Eustace,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
6/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Dean Holland (54)
6/1
8g sebring (AUS) x tycoon milly (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
3
2.1
30/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Ms J Payne (54)
30/1
5g authorized (IRE) x gold amber (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
4
4
13/8F
T: Logan McGill
R: Jarrod Fry (56.5)
13/8F
6g churchill downs (AUS) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
5.3
13/2
T: Simon Ryan
R: Ms G Cartwright (54)
13/2
4g bushranger (IRE) x magic by gosh (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
5.4
20/1
T: P G Carey
R: F Alesci (54)
20/1
5m helenus (AUS) x cherubim (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
7.9
13/4
T: M G Price
R: Ms S Thornton (54)
13/4
4g hard spun (USA) x fanza (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
8
8.6
200/1
T: C V Kelly
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
200/1
9g street sense (USA) x vocabulary (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8.8
30/1
T: Kylie Vella
R: Neil Farley (54)
30/1
4g host (CHI) x young love (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
8.9
100/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Ms C Puls (54)
100/1
11
13.9
7/1
T: M J Williams
R: J Mott (58)
7/1
7g bianconi (USA) x blue booty (AUS) (personal flag (USA))
12
19.9
100/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: J Baldock (54.5)
100/1
7g real saga (AUS) x miss carefree (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 8 - Colac Toyota (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.86
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
15/2
T: D K Weir
R: J Mott (61)
15/2
5g i am invincible (AUS) x flying mahal (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Raj Mahal, War On Everything,
This nick: 29 runners; 26 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/2
T: D K Weir
R: D Yendall (60.5)
9/2
5g sebring (AUS) x merridance (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
3
1.5
Campo (8)
7/2F
T: G A Daffy
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
7/2F
4g hard spun (USA) x lady chopin (AUS) (distant music (USA))
4
2.7
4/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (60.5)
4/1
5
4.7
Humzz (9)
4/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Dylan Dunn (57.5)
4/1
3g moshe (AUS) x cazzuma (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
6
4.8
20/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Neil Farley (59.5)
20/1
7g rakti (GB) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
5
7/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Nathan Punch (58.5)
7/1
5g skilled (AUS) x chantilly rose (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
8
5.7
100/1
T: Julie Scott
R: J Lorensini (57)
100/1
9
7.2
Mula (12)
14/1
T: Ms A Shillito
R: Ms G Cartwright (55.5)
14/1
4m dash for cash (AUS) x just a mystery (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
10
7.7
16/1
T: H J Barry
R: L C Williams (57.5)
16/1
7g danehill express (AUS) x princess ebonyrose (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
11
16.7
66/1
T: Dean Larsson
R: Lucinda Doodt (57)
66/1
4g strategic (AUS) x feesforus (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.