Breednet Results

CHARLEVILLE - Saturday, May 18

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:04.68
Prizemoney: $7,450
1
11/8F
T: Leslie Baker
R: T Treichel (57)
11/8F
This nick: 11 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.3
2/1
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (55.5)
2/1
3f helmet (AUS) x monaliesha (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
4
6
3/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (54)
3/1
3f congrats (USA) x puhleaz (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
17.5
5/1
T: W P Baker
R: J Watkins (57)
5/1
3f rocker (AUS) x flying amy (AUS) (star pyramul (AUS))
6
25.5
9/1
T: T J Mead
R: David Rewald (59.5)
9/1
Race 2 - (Bm60) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.36
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (59)
5/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x not so subtle (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
Winning siblings: Comes 'N' Goes, Sang Dow,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (61.5)
7/1
6g pendragon (NZ) x reglisse (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
3
1.1
9/4
T: C Smith
R: S Sweedman (57)
9/4
4
5.5
Yeezy (1)
5/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Anna Bakos (61.5)
5/4F
5g husson (ARG) x dialogue (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
7.3
7/1
T: James Baker
R: T Treichel (56)
7/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x tiptoes (NZ) (pins (AUS))
6
8.3
7/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
7/1
8g holy roman emperor (IRE) x forever (USA) (forty niner (USA))
7
19.3
7/2
T: James Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (54.5)
7/2
6g snitzel (AUS) x venus (USA) (atticus (USA))
8
33.8
7/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (56.5)
7/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x lady road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm50) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:44.36
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
4/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: T Treichel (62)
4/1
5m el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Nino's Choice,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sweedman (58.5)
6/1
3
4.6
6/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
6/1
7m danerich (AUS) x tycoon sheila (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
5.5
7/1
T: C Smith
R: S McGovern (56)
7/1
5
6.5
7/1
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (63.5)
7/1
10g danzero (AUS) x singin 'n' dancin (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
6
6.7
6/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: J Watkins (57)
6/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x lokatem (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
7
7.2
Eldiym (1)
5/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Anna Bakos (62.5)
5/2
6m el nino (USA) x wanchai lady (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
8
8.4
Yokai (5)
7/4F
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (60.5)
7/4F
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x bashaayer (AUS) (high yield (USA))
9
10.4
7/1
T: Carmel Baker
R: C Bryen (61.5)
7/1
10
15.9
20/1
T: T J Higgins
R: C Schumacher (62)
20/1
8g legion (AUS) x compactus (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
Race 4 - Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.93
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/1
T: Mark Johnstone
R: T Treichel (60)
7/1
4g medaglia d'oro (USA) x ephemera (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Commander,
This nick: 10 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Squall (2)
7/4F
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (60)
7/4F
4m magic albert (AUS) x kianben (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
3
0.4
5/1
T: T J Higgins
R: C Schumacher (56)
5/1
3f excites (AUS) x poet's wish (AUS) (dylan thomas (IRE))
4
1.6
Margot (1)
4/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (58.5)
4/1
5
5.6
7/2
T: C Smith
R: C Bryen (58.5)
7/2
4m drumbeats (AUS) x nero velluto (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
6
5.8
11/4
T: L F Mawn
R: J Watkins (60)
11/4
5g walking or dancing (NZ) x rockabillybabe (AUS) (distant music (USA))
7
5.9
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Anna Bakos (52.5)
6/1
6m over (AUS) x rosita's gem (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
8
6.7
9/2
T: S N Rodgers
R: S Sweedman (59)
9/2
5g oamaru force (AUS) x caniona (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
11.7
14/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (56)
14/1
10
13.7
Mudcrab (11)
9/1
T: K McGovern
R: S McGovern (56)
9/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
11
33.4
20/1
T: T J Mead
R: David Rewald (60.5)
20/1
4g instinction (AUS) x vimala (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
Race 5 - Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.12
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/1
T: C Smith
R: S McGovern (56)
5/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x malibu road (USA) (malibu moon (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
3/1F
T: W P Baker
R: Madeleine Wishart (59)
3/1F
6g sebring (AUS) x off the canvas (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
1.4
9/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: S Sweedman (57)
9/1
5g manhattan rain (AUS) x beam (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
2.1
3/1F
T: David Rewald
R: David Rewald (57)
3/1F
5
5.9
4/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: T Treichel (56)
4/1
5g wicked style (USA) x zerotami (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
6
7.9
30/1
T: C W Prow
R: J Rudd (56)
30/1
6g dubai's choice (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
7
8
4/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Sophie Wilcock (55.5)
4/1
7g tale of the cat (USA) x secret gift (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
11.2
14/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Minonette Kennedy (53)
14/1
9
16.5
4/1
T: H C Forster
R: C Bryen (62)
4/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x preserve (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
18
11/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Anna Bakos (52)
11/1
7g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.