Breednet Results

COONAMBLE - Saturday, August 3

Race 1 - Pw Concrete & Gravel Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.44
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/15F
T: L C Morgan
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
8/15F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
3/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: G M Ryan (57)
3/1
4m skilled (AUS) x penina (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
3
10
40/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Billy Cray (57)
40/1
4m collate (AUS) x du arque (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
4
13.1
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (57)
10/1
4m don eduardo (NZ) x emerged (IRE) (desert king (IRE))
5
15.3
100/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Wendy Peel (55.5)
100/1
4m mawingo (GER) x leica poet (AUS) (amalfi (NZ))
6
15.8
16/1
T: Joseph Craig
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
16/1
4m dreamscape (AUS) x penhale (NZ) (pentire (GB))
7
18.8
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Cavallo (59)
11/1
4g equiano (FR) x our mohave (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
21.1
20/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
20/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x just pamela (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 2 - Bruce Dickinson Transport Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.08
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: A Cavallo (57)
7/2
4m zariz (AUS) x coveted lady (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cugat Magic,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
4.3
9/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (59)
9/4F
4g congrats (USA) x vintage drop (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
8.3
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (58)
20/1
4m tickets (AUS) x shawinigan (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
8.9
8/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (55.5)
8/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x cafe scientific (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
9.2
25/1
T: G A McCarney
R: A Banks (57)
25/1
7m mosayter (USA) x clever desi (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
6
9.5
66/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (57)
66/1
5m ocean park (NZ) x queencaple (NZ) (pentire (GB))
7
10.4
10/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Clayton Gallagher (57)
10/1
8
10.8
6/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (53)
6/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x zobeide (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
12
15/2
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
15/2
4m sun of may (AUS) x skiwi (NZ) (prized (USA))
10
15.2
Shabina (12)
40/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Billy Cray (57)
40/1
11
18.5
9/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
9/1
12
19
100/1
T: Robert Lane
R: Ms A Stanley (54)
100/1
6m monaco consul (NZ) x leica savant (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
13
20.2
60/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
60/1
5m manhattan rain (AUS) x petulie (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
Race 3 - Onsite Fuel Hcp (C2) (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:17.85
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (54)
2/1F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
8/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (56.5)
8/1
4g zariz (AUS) x lovely lunacy (AUS) (crazy moon (USA))
3
2.5
7/2
T: C Lundholm
R: Clayton Gallagher (58)
7/2
5g helmet (AUS) x raaheeya (AUS) (henrythenavigator (USA))
4
2.9
8/1
T: Robert Lane
R: A Banks (56)
8/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x glendelvine (AUS) (sunday silence (USA))
5
3.2
Decades (11)
50/1
T: Michael Denison
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
50/1
9m danbird (AUS) x our sharona (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
6
4
11/4
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (58)
11/4
5m domesday (AUS) x rosmerta (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
4.1
30/1
T: Ian Holland
R: Wendy Peel (52.5)
30/1
8
4.2
80/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
80/1
7g dr green (NZ) x golden success (AUS) (medecis (GB))
9
5.3
11/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (58)
11/1
10
10.7
60/1
T: Michael Denison
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (55)
60/1
Race 4 - Thinkwater Outwest Dubbo-Bm58 (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Firm(2) Time: 2:05.34
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: Wendy Peel (53.5)
7/2
5m magic albert (AUS) x lady starstruck (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Bundle Of Joy,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
15/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (53)
15/2
6g mutawaajid (AUS) x space gala (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
0.3
15/2
T: G D Lunn
R: G M Ryan (56.5)
15/2
8m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
1.4
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (54)
20/1
5
4.5
50/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
50/1
6
4.6
7/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Clayton Gallagher (55.5)
7/2
7g shinzig (AUS) x cross town traffic (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
7
6
15/2
T: S J Dixon
R: K Dunbar (58)
15/2
7m oratorio (IRE) x tycoon stella (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
8
6.1
16/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
16/1
5g all too hard (AUS) x exquisite art (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
6.7
50/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
50/1
6g sidereus (AUS) x dazzling beauty (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
10
7
7/2F
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
7/2F
11
11.1
20/1
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Ms A Stanley (57)
20/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x chasing daylight (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 5 - Robert Sal Canham Mem. (Bm50) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:04.22
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Ayham (1)
10/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (62)
10/1
8g eavesdropper (USA) x depot (USA) (alysheba (USA))
Winning siblings: Dandee Topwin, Kanter Brau,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
9/2
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (60)
9/2
6g dubleo (USA) x meriwether (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
3
0.8
10/1
T: Neville McCarthy
R: Billy Cray (60)
10/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x bold horizon (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
4
1.9
15/2
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (59)
15/2
5
2.2
16/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: M A Cahill (58)
16/1
8g nicconi (AUS) x iris in the glen (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
3
12/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Wendy Peel (59.5)
12/1
9g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.1
16/1
T: W Collison
R: Chelsea Ings (56.5)
16/1
8m eavesdropper (USA) x shadedah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
8
3.5
6/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: K Dunbar (60.5)
6/1
5g big brown (USA) x nawadi (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
9
3.9
4/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (61.5)
4/1F
4g salade (AUS) x whist (AUS) (eire (NZ))
10
4.3
13/2
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (58.5)
13/2
10g stratum (AUS) x dearness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
5.3
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Yvette Lewis (55)
20/1
7m intergaze (AUS) x tudor lane (AUS) (varick (USA))
12
8.1
100/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: Ms A Stanley (55)
100/1
Race 6 - Three Rivers Machinery (Bm50) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:36.06
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/2
T: W Collison
R: Clayton Gallagher (59.5)
15/2
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: Yvette Lewis (58)
13/4
9g hurricane sky (AUS) x greta bridge (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
3
0.3
40/1
T: L W Harland
R: Ms A Stanley (53)
40/1
10g super jet (USA) x birthday flight (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
4
2.1
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (58.5)
20/1
8m haradasun (AUS) x barberton (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3
12/1
T: G D Lunn
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
12/1
6g foxwedge (AUS) x wooden melody (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
3.2
14/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
14/1
8g intergaze (AUS) x shaker (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
7
3.7
9/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (61)
9/4F
6g power of destiny (AUS) x lady fire (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
8
4.4
16/1
T: Kelly Smith
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
16/1
6g medaglia d'oro (USA) x blue lotus (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
7
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (59)
100/1
8g haradasun (AUS) x pyramid girl (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
10
7.5
13/2
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Chelsea Ings (58)
13/2
7g stratum (AUS) x princess ruhie (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
7.6
25/1
T: Natalie Pearce
R: A Banks (56)
25/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x dream spinner (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
12
10.8
16/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: A Cavallo (62.5)
16/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x sarilla (BRZ) (astor place (IRE))
13
13.8
Eyota (11)
25/1
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (57.5)
25/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.