Breednet Results

COWRA - Saturday, July 11

Race 1 - Sheehys Pest Control Mdn Hcp (950m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:56.10
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4F
T: P J Facoory
R: P Scorse (56)
7/4F
3g the brothers war (USA) x in a tiz (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: G Backhouse
R: Ellen Hennessy (54)
5/1
3f dissident (AUS) x aliberani (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.5
15/4
T: J W Marzol
R: Simon Miller (57)
15/4
4
2.9
30/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
30/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x nemcova (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
5
3
20/1
T: T Sergi
R: Julia Presits (55)
20/1
3f zoffany (IRE) x cloudy morning (AUS) (lujain (USA))
6
4.4
15/2
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (56)
15/2
3g snippetson (AUS) x dual rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
6.6
40/1
T: D L Boal
R: Angela Cooper (53)
40/1
8
7.2
13/4
T: A L McRae
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
13/4
4m benfica (AUS) x balcony (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
Race 2 - Weeroona Aged Care Hcp (C1) (950m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:55.50
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
16/1
T: Barry Wall
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (54.5)
16/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x monchelle (AUS) (montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Travellin',
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/8F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Aaron Sweeney (57.5)
13/8F
3
3.8
40/1
T: P Waters
R: Julia Presits (52)
40/1
4g knight exemplar (AUS) x mercurial miss (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
4
4.4
13/2
T: F S Cleary
R: M A Cahill (58)
13/2
5
4.7
7/2
T: C Heywood
R: Nick Heywood (58)
7/2
4m more than ready (USA) x forget the weather (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
6
5.5
20/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (56)
20/1
3f the brothers war (USA) x belle esteem (AUS) (high regard (AUS))
7
6.4
9/2
T: J M Cleary
R: Brodie Loy (59)
9/2
3f snitzel (AUS) x kylikwong (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
6.7
8/1
T: Anthony Warren
R: Danielle Scott (55)
8/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x saywaan (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
9
9.6
30/1
T: M D Kelley
R: M Heagney (55)
30/1
5g street boss (USA) x oriental (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
10
11.4
40/1
T: J Rolfe
R: A Cavallo (55)
40/1
5m champions gallery (GB) x bevagna (AUS) (ombra della sera (AUS))
99
40/1
T: M Petrovic
R: Ellen Hennessy (54)
40/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x windows (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 3 - Skinners Prem. Qlty Meats Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.30
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Earp (7)
10/9F
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
10/9F
3f shooting to win (AUS) x exabelle (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Exactamente, Yes Baby Yes,
This nick: 15 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
1
15/4
T: Todd Smart
R: Brodie Loy (57)
15/4
2g iffraaj (GB) x unforgivable (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
2
Kalks (2)
20/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Angela Cooper (56)
20/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x diamond tiara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.4
6/1
T: C Heywood
R: Nick Heywood (58)
6/1
3f skilled (AUS) x informal (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
5
5.6
16/1
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: M Heagney (57)
16/1
4m declaration of war (USA) x two piece (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
5
5.6
25/1
T: A L McRae
R: M A Cahill (57)
25/1
3f the brothers war (USA) x grail queen (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
7
5.8
80/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
80/1
4g intergaze (AUS) x shaker (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
8
5.9
8/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Simon Miller (57)
8/1
9
7
25/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: B P Ward (59)
25/1
3g hallowed crown (AUS) x sundaze (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
7.5
40/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: P Scorse (54.5)
40/1
2f wandjina (AUS) x telegraph gal (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
8.3
100/1
T: F S Cleary
R: Ellen Hennessy (55)
100/1
3f eurozone (AUS) x euchre (AUS) (final card (AUS))
12
8.7
25/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Aaron Sweeney (59)
25/1
3g duporth (AUS) x tabletop (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
Race 4 - Molloys Racing Stables Hcp-C2 (1375m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:25.60
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Fling (4)
9/10F
T: Matthew Dale
R: Aaron Sweeney (55.5)
9/10F
3f all too hard (AUS) x kryptelon (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Winning siblings: Eradicator, Rock Of Kryptonite,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
13/4
T: J M Cleary
R: Brodie Loy (58)
13/4
3
13.3
Astir (15)
15/1
T: R E Hogan
R: Angela Cooper (52)
15/1
5g real saga (AUS) x dara seans (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
13.5
25/1
T: M Petrovic
R: Ellen Hennessy (53)
25/1
4g delago deluxe (AUS) x kariz (AUS) (zariz (AUS))
5
14
9/1
T: Ashlee Grives
R: Ms A Stanley (57)
9/1
4m tavistock (NZ) x miss debonair (NZ) (danehill (USA))
6
14.1
100/1
T: M D Sparrow
R: Ms K Nisbet (55)
100/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x hostess grace (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
14.4
Cadeyrn (12)
8/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: A Cavallo (55)
8/1
6g uncle mo (USA) x aliceinwonderland (GB) (danehill (USA))
8
14.5
60/1
T: F S Cleary
R: M A Cahill (56)
60/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x wannabe grand (IRE) (danehill (USA))
9
15.1
25/1
T: Geoffrey Crothers
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
25/1
10
16.1
16/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: M Heagney (55)
16/1
11
24.5
30/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
30/1
3g trusting (AUS) x jenny's got cha (AUS) (tiger hill (IRE))
Race 5 - Happy 21st Serena Galvin-Bm58 (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.90
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: N J Olive
R: Ellen Hennessy (59.5)
9/2
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x fantastic flo jo (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
Motime (6)
13/2
T: G P Vella
R: Simon Miller (58)
13/2
6g uncle mo (USA) x my thousand (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
3
1.5
13/4F
T: Kurt Goldman
R: Brodie Loy (56.5)
13/4F
4g snitzel (AUS) x red dress marley (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
2
9/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
9/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x silk spun (USA) (hard spun (USA))
5
2.4
9/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Nick Heywood (58)
9/1
7g intergaze (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
6
2.5
16/1
T: R E Hogan
R: Angela Cooper (60.5)
16/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x portside (USA) (congrats (USA))
7
2.8
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: K J Cowan (54)
20/1
4g zariz (AUS) x beautiful dapper (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
3.6
30/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Liam Blanch (56)
30/1
7g henny hughes (USA) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
4.9
50/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms N Burrells (53.5)
50/1
6g zariz (AUS) x baby cino (AUS) (perugino (USA))
10
6.8
9/1
T: Aaron Clarke
R: M Heagney (55)
9/1
5g shaft (AUS) x kohinoor crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
11
9.9
7/2
T: G G Kirkup
R: M A Cahill (60)
7/2
6g magic albert (AUS) x mi chiamo (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
Race 6 - The Claudia Leighton (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:04.70
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
12/1
T: D & A Ryan
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (56)
12/1
5m snitzel (AUS) x amourous (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
20/1
T: Todd Smart
R: M Heagney (58.5)
20/1
5m dreamscape (AUS) x sinequanon (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
4.7
9/2
T: Ms G Williams
R: Nick Heywood (59.5)
9/2
6m canford cliffs (IRE) x oratrice (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
4
6.1
14/1
T: Ms S Murray-Leslie
R: Julia Presits (56.5)
14/1
7m street sense (USA) x running jeans (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
5
6.2
11/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: Ellen Hennessy (55)
11/1
8m henny hughes (USA) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
6.4
100/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms K Bell-Pitomac (53.5)
100/1
5m shrapnel (AUS) x fairy tough (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
7
7
12/1
T: M & D Kearney
R: A Cavallo (56)
12/1
3f sheer talent (AUS) x snippy darl (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
8
7.2
16/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Simon Miller (59.5)
16/1
9
8.1
Enigami (10)
8/1
T: T & P Vigouroux
R: Liam Blanch (54)
8/1
9m enemy of average (AUS) x arisara (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
8.3
13/2
T: N F Gardner
R: B P Ward (58)
13/2
3f eurozone (AUS) x sweet chimes (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
11
9.8
4/1F
T: Ms W Ings
R: M A Cahill (61)
4/1F
6m smart missile (AUS) x leonina (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
12
10.1
Addchan (13)
50/1
T: G P Vella
R: Ms B Wright (53.5)
50/1
7m jezadane (AUS) x gold omega (AUS) (clang (AUS))
13
10.3
15/2
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Ms K Nisbet (61)
15/2
7m zizou (AUS) x exclusive bid (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
14
11
20/1
T: G R Nickson
R: Brodie Loy (57.5)
20/1
3f star witness (AUS) x inappropriate (AUS) (undoubtedly (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.