Breednet Results

DOOMBEN - Wednesday, September 14

Race 1 - Qld Council Of Unions Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:01.57 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Manias (5)
2/1F
T: R L Heathcote
R: D J Browne (58.5)
2/1F
3g denman (AUS) x parias (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 31 runners; 21 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (58.5)
12/1
3
1.3
Oh Boy (10)
10/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: James Orman (58)
10/1
3g haradasun (AUS) x oh susie darlin' (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
4
1.5
5/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
5/1
5
2.3
8/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: J Lloyd (58.5)
8/1
3g tycoon ruler (AUS) x make a buck (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
6
2.8
15/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
15/1
7
3.3
30/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
30/1
8
5.3
13/4
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (58)
13/4
3c pluck (USA) x brief embrace (AUS) (irgun (USA))
9
6.1
16/1
T: K M Schweida
R: L V Cassidy (58)
16/1
3g star witness (AUS) x think fast (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
10
8.4
16/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (58)
16/1
3g love conquers all (AUS) x derippa (AUS) (seidnazar (AUS))
11
12.7
8/1
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (58.5)
8/1
3c jet spur (AUS) x agape (AUS) (victory note (USA))
Race 2 - Turner Freeman Lawyers Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.34 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: A P Williamson
R: J Lloyd (59)
7/2
4g lope de vega (IRE) x lime squeeze (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Corona Sun, Liminal,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: S W Kendrick
R: Luke Tarrant (55)
7/4F
3g nom du jeu (NZ) x vicky (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.6
30/1
T: B J Dais
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
30/1
4g exceedingly good (AUS) x quiet fun (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
4
2.6
20/1
T: Desleigh Forster
R: R Wiggins (56)
20/1
4g showcasing (GB) x yamanna (NZ) (yamanin vital (NZ))
5
2.9
4/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
4/1
4g choistar (AUS) x intangible (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
6
3
16/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: L V Cassidy (57.5)
16/1
4g excellent art (GB) x las palmas (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
3.4
5/2
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (57)
5/2
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x rockabella bay (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
8
5.4
12/1
T: K M Schweida
R: James Orman (54)
12/1
4g magic albert (AUS) x moonlight shadow (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
8.7
30/1
T: B J Squair
R: Emma Ljung (52)
30/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x leave it to chance (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
10
9.5
Manabar (10)
20/1
T: P Strong
R: Beau Appo (54)
20/1
4g manhattan rain (AUS) x opalize (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 3 - Bert/ Cip Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:21.30 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (57)
2/1F
3f mossman (AUS) x kidding (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Winning siblings: Got The Giggles,
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Luke Tarrant (56)
15/1
6m all bar one (AUS) x lady so (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
3
1.8
6/1
T: Chris Anderson
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
6/1
4
2.2
5/2
T: B C Baker
R: Emma Ljung (55.5)
5/2
4m ad valorem (USA) x sweeper (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
5
2.3
14/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
14/1
4m teranaba (AUS) x voworana (AUS) (dev's rogue (AUS))
6
2.8
Miazumi (15)
14/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ms T Harrison (56)
14/1
3f haradasun (AUS) x millennial (AUS) (hatta's mill (GB))
7
3.2
3/1
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (57)
3/1
3f street boss (USA) x amarouge (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
8
7
20/1
T: B W Brown
R: A E Denby (58)
20/1
5m show a heart (AUS) x filuja (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
9
7.1
40/1
T: Garry Baker
R: Tiffani Brooker (55)
40/1
10
7.2
20/1
T: Ms K Stabe
R: M Hellyer (58.5)
20/1
4m statue of liberty (USA) x miss discretion (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
9.5
20/1
T: J and C Meagher
R: L R Dittman (56.5)
20/1
3f sebring (AUS) x katima (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
12
10.3
40/1
T: B J Smith
R: A Spinks (58)
40/1
4m nom du jeu (NZ) x glass half full (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
13
10.8
30/1
T: Chris Munce
R: J Byrne (58)
30/1
5m bryannbo's gift (NZ) x boom (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Race 4 - Etu The Shirley White Hcp (C3) (1350m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:20.74 (35.11)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (58)
9/4
5g red dazzler (AUS) x amelia's touch (NZ) (chief bearhart (CAN))
Winning siblings: Primal Touch,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: Trevor White
R: Tiffani Brooker (53)
7/2
4m dutch harry (AUS) x couples of three (AUS) (danachenka (AUS))
3
1.9
9/4F
T: L G Ross
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
9/4F
4
2.3
7/1
T: P and W Hulbert
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
7/1
5m duporth (AUS) x sweet executive (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
2.5
4/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
4/1
6g bernardini (USA) x citichy (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
6
2.7
11/1
T: S B Laming
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
11/1
4g postponed (USA) x indovina (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
7
2.8
4/1
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (56.5)
4/1
5m street sense (USA) x fairytale dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - Cfmeu Qld/ Nt Branch Hcp (C4) (1640m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:41.88 (34.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/8F
T: A J Edmonds
R: J Lloyd (57.5)
13/8F
6m fastnet rock (AUS) x polite (USA) (elusive quality (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
6/1
T: M G Nolan
R: J Byrne (55.5)
6/1
5m publishing (AUS) x icemaze (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
3
1.5
8/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
8/1
5m road to rock (AUS) x verlei (NZ) (blues traveller (IRE))
4
1.7
9/2
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (59)
9/2
5g street cry (IRE) x blue finch (GB) (anabaa (USA))
5
3
10/1
T: Ms K Purdy
R: L R Dittman (58.5)
10/1
6
3.5
6/1
T: T J Hurley
R: M Cahill (57.5)
6/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x positive surprise (AUS) (best western (AUS))
7
4
30/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: James Orman (55.5)
30/1
7g redoute's choice (AUS) x just dancing (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
4.3
20/1
T: S B Laming
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
20/1
6g darci brahma (NZ) x upstaged (AUS) (in the wings (GB))
9
10.6
6/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
6/1
6g holy roman emperor (IRE) x year of the cat (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
Race 6 - Cfmeu M & E Division Qld (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.35 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Philip Kimmet
R: A Spinks (54)
10/1
4m dr doute's (AUS) x round robin (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Round Mountain Gal,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
3/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (57)
3/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x sheeza drama (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
3
1.4
40/1
T: P Kings
R: N Tomizawa (54)
40/1
5g benicio (AUS) x miss spot (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
4
2.2
11/4F
T: B S Baldwin
R: R Fradd (56)
11/4F
4m raheeb (AUS) x consciousness (GB) (pivotal (GB))
5
2.7
11/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
11/2
6
3.5
25/1
T: A Fisher
R: Brooke Ainsworth (51)
25/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x te runga (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
7
4.3
15/2
T: R G Lipp
R: James Orman (56)
15/2
4m nothing to lose (USA) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
8
4.5
20/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Beau Appo (55)
20/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x kytana (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
9
6.8
5/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
5/1
5m denman (AUS) x princess sweet (USA) (precise end (USA))
10
7
12/1
T: J and C Meagher
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
12/1
5g churchill downs (AUS) x fantasy gal (USA) (in excessive bull (USA))
11
9.5
50/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Goltz (54)
50/1
4m real saga (AUS) x carnegie rock (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
12
9.6
30/1
T: Bette Anne Harden
R: M Hellyer (54)
30/1
5m za-im (GB) x coochen jenny wren (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
Race 7 - United Voice Qld Hcp (C3) (1110m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:05.36 (34.92)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Lanikai (10)
1/1F
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (54.5)
1/1F
5m i am invincible (AUS) x rivers secret (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 29 runners; 26 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Ian Savins
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
8/1
4m danewin (AUS) x passion miss (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
3
0.6
11/2
T: Steven O'Dea
R: P Hammersley (55.5)
11/2
4
2.6
Madiba (8)
13/2
T: T J Gollan
R: R Fradd (55)
13/2
5g show a heart (AUS) x wind talker (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
5
2.7
5/1
T: L F Birchley
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
5/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x queen of the falls (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
5
4/1
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (54)
4/1
7
5.3
20/1
T: N Nicolson
R: M Hellyer (54)
20/1
5g so secret (AUS) x promiscuity (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Race 8 - Cbus Super Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.10 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: M G Nolan
R: J Lloyd (57.5)
4/1
Winning siblings: Jetling, Kiss Me Deadly, Skater Dude,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
Deitch (9)
5/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (52.5)
5/1
5g denman (AUS) x amish (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
0.5
6/1
T: M J Dunn
R: Joshua Oliver (54.5)
6/1
5g lucky owners (NZ) x political pet (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
4
1
11/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
11/1
6g husson (ARG) x lent (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.3
6/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: R Fradd (55)
6/4F
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x military call (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
6
3.6
40/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: J L Taylor (55)
40/1
6g astronomer royal (USA) x throne inn (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
7
3.7
16/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
16/1
6g sequalo (AUS) x alexa ray (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
8
5
14/1
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Goltz (58)
14/1
4g domesday (AUS) x rainbow (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
5.1
14/1
T: T J Gollan
R: J Byrne (55)
14/1
5m mossman (AUS) x curtain (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
10
6.6
16/1
T: Ms G Heinrich
R: James Orman (55)
16/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x savannah (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.