Breednet Results

DUBBO - Sunday, November 17

Race 1 - Total Diesel Repairs (Bm66) (1410m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:21.74
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Caszar (1)
2/1
T: B N Molloy
R: G M Ryan (58)
2/1
7g zariz (AUS) x casscede bay (AUS) (marcede (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/8F
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (54.5)
15/8F
3
1.6
6/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: K Dunbar (58)
6/1
4
5.3
5/2
T: Dar Lunn
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
5/2
5
10
12/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: D Northey (55)
12/1
8m supreme class (AUS) x yemaya (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
6
17.2
100/1
T: Robert Lane
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
100/1
6m monaco consul (NZ) x leica savant (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
Race 2 - Chill-Rite Refrig. & A.C.-Bm66 (1010m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.23
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
11/1
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x i presume (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms S Clenton (59.5)
10/1
3
0.3
11/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
11/2
6g magic albert (AUS) x my gunyah (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
0.6
13/4
T: Doug Gorrel
R: G Buckley (59.5)
13/4
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x joleur (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
5
1.2
11/4
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (58)
11/4
4g zoustar (AUS) x princess layla (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
2.5
100/1
T: M G Cooper
R: Angela Cooper (51)
100/1
7m reward for effort (AUS) x meribel (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
7
2.7
9/4F
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (59.5)
9/4F
6g haradasun (AUS) x belvain (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
2.8
30/1
T: Michael Denison
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
30/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 3 - Daily Liberal Mdn Hcp (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.46
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G Buckley (56)
9/4F
5g lonhro (AUS) x harmony hall (NZ) (minardi (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
13/4
T: R C Robb
R: Wendy Peel (56)
13/4
4g pierro (AUS) x her diamond rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3
15/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (56)
15/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x star of grosvenor (IRE) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
5.6
11/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
11/1
3g purrealist (AUS) x hawkeyed girl (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
5.7
80/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (57.5)
80/1
3g more than ready (USA) x fast shanti (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
7.1
8/1
T: T J Wicks
R: D Northey (57)
8/1
4g dubleo (USA) x lady lovenot (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
7
7.7
11/2
T: J T McMillan
R: A Cavallo (56)
11/2
4g hinchinbrook (AUS) x new edition (USA) (stormy atlantic (USA))
8
7.9
12/1
T: A L McRae
R: Ms S Clenton (58.5)
12/1
3g shrapnel (AUS) x commands space (AUS) (commands (AUS))
9
9
20/1
T: Stephen Edwards
R: Ms K Chater (56)
20/1
5g rip van winkle (IRE) x alpine (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
11.2
8/1
T: T J Fahey
R: Angela Cooper (52)
8/1
Race 4 - Hit 93.5 Mdn Hcp (1110m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.24
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
14/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms S Clenton (56)
14/1
5m al samer (AUS) x degustation (AUS) (tycoon ruler (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: Ms J Bowen
R: M A Cahill (55)
5/2F
4m time thief (AUS) x tully lea (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
3
1
9/2
T: W Collison
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
9/2
3f zariz (AUS) x miss ginger nut (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
1.8
Wickmo (2)
13/2
T: R P Northam
R: G Buckley (58)
13/2
4m uncle mo (USA) x short wick (AUS) (dubleo (USA))
5
1.9
5/2F
T: T J Bartley
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
5/2F
3f all american (AUS) x shepishir (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
6
2.5
Harabel (11)
10/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (55)
10/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x my tinkerbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
7
7.5
25/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (55)
25/1
6m astronomer royal (USA) x les arcs (NZ) (french deputy (USA))
8
8.2
30/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (59)
30/1
4m fighting sun (AUS) x scarcity (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
10.7
40/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
40/1
3f stratum (AUS) x rainbow's end (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
10
12.4
100/1
T: G A McCarney
R: A Banks (57)
100/1
5m barbajuan (IRE) x solid mandala (AUS) (been there (AUS))
11
16.8
30/1
T: R C Robb
R: K J Cowan (56)
30/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x kiss 'n chase (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 5 - Mallisons Painting & Decor.-C3 (1010m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.23
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/2
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
11/2
5g haradasun (AUS) x sippa bubbly (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
20/1
T: A L McRae
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
20/1
8g court of jewels (NZ) x french ash (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
3
0.3
20/1
T: Dennis Bush
R: M A Cahill (54)
20/1
6m poet's voice (GB) x danrory (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
1.1
6/4
T: S C Jones
R: G Buckley (55)
6/4
5g magnus (AUS) x a city girl (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
2.4
Pedway (1)
5/4F
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (65)
5/4F
6g not a single doubt (AUS) x walkway (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
2.9
Purest (9)
40/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Billy Cray (54)
40/1
7m stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
3.6
30/1
T: M A Milton
R: A Banks (54)
30/1
6g elvstroem (AUS) x centrefaye (AUS) (centro (NZ))
8
5.8
100/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: Wendy Peel (54)
100/1
7g snippetson (AUS) x catwalk model (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
9
8.1
25/1
T: A M Martyn
R: Ms M Weir (54)
25/1
6m arlington (AUS) x air attack (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
Race 6 - McDonalds Dubbo/Wellington-C1 (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.80
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: R P Northam
R: G Buckley (58.5)
9/4
5m magic albert (AUS) x hairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Aristograts, Moetta, Sebbag,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
15/4
T: Kody Nestor
R: K J Cowan (54.5)
15/4
4m denman (AUS) x filming (AUS) (brocco (USA))
3
0.6
2/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58)
2/1F
3g crowded house (GB) x bellasonic (AUS) (snitzel (AUS))
4
2.6
16/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (59)
16/1
5
3.4
Adsum (1)
11/2
T: C Lundholm
R: M A Cahill (59.5)
11/2
5g sebring (AUS) x chordata (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
4.8
25/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: A Cavallo (55)
25/1
7
6.1
Sikum (11)
80/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
80/1
6g alert (ARG) x koninderie (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
8
6.2
20/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms M Weir (54)
20/1
6g red element (AUS) x hasty girl (AUS) (rapid man (AUS))
9
8.2
Quirion (12)
100/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: A Banks (54)
100/1
6g husson (ARG) x blonde mafia (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
10
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Chelsea Ings (54)
100/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x ria's pride (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Race 7 - Milestone Hotel (Bm58) (1610m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.45
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Billy Cray (58)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
60/1
T: Michael Denison
R: A Banks (56)
60/1
6g testa rossa (AUS) x saranah gold (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.3
Naoko (12)
80/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K J Cowan (52.5)
80/1
8m excellent art (GB) x magic world (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
0.6
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (58)
20/1
6m strada (AUS) x allates (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
1.6
4/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
4/1
5g sepoy (AUS) x pottery (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
6
2.7
5/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
5/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x dreams and desires (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
2.8
100/1
T: Alex Van Den Bos
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54.5)
100/1
7g danewin (AUS) x wadeema (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
4.4
25/1
T: B T Parker
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
25/1
9
5
13/2
T: R C Robb
R: K Dunbar (56)
13/2
5g foxwedge (AUS) x belle d'amour (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
10
5.1
50/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Wendy Peel (54)
50/1
8m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
11
5.2
7/2F
T: R C Robb
R: G Buckley (56.5)
7/2F
4m top echelon (AUS) x hearts will (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
12
7.2
100/1
T: Brian Young
R: Ms T Jeffries (54)
100/1
9m dylan thomas (IRE) x lorride (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
13
11.2
9/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: M A Cahill (54)
9/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x tarlaquena (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
14
17.1
20/1
T: Ms G Williams
R: Ms A Stanley (59)
20/1
6g strada (AUS) x princess canny (AUS) (centaine (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.