Breednet Results

ECHUCA - Monday, June 26

Race 1 - Echuca Newsagency Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.55 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: B Rawiller (58)
13/2
Winning siblings: Jumbo Luck, Reward The Maid,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 MM Adelaide Yearling Sale
$16,000
Vendor: Chatswood Stud, Seymour, Vic
Buyer: John Thom
2
0.4
10/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: A Mallyon (58)
10/1
2g denman (AUS) x rambling river (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
3
0.5
10/9F
T: A J Vasil
R: Jack Hill (58)
10/9F
2c easy choice (AUS) x curzon dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
2.5
5/1
T: S V Brown
R: L Currie (58)
5/1
5
2.6
16/1
T: M M Laurie
R: M J Dee (58)
16/1
2g sharkbite (AUS) x leica koorda (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
6
2.9
16/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
16/1
2g street boss (USA) x wurood (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
3.9
Emaan (11)
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56)
20/1
2f harbour watch (IRE) x boom time savings (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
8
8.1
150/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jye McNeil (56)
150/1
9
12.1
100/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
100/1
2g anacheeva (AUS) x sieva (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
10
13.6
60/1
T: D S Archard
R: H Coffey (58)
60/1
2g reward for effort (AUS) x samana (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
300
0
7/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
7/1
2c denman (AUS) x temair (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
Race 2 - Bourke Builders Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.21 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: J Keating (58.5)
14/1
3g moshe (AUS) x heavenscent (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
20/1
T: Sylvia Thompson
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
20/1
3f ready's image (USA) x ivorella (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
3
3.5
100/1
T: J P Gaffney
R: L Currie (58.5)
100/1
4
3.8
13/4
T: B and A McKnight
R: C J Parish (56.5)
13/4
4m hard spun (USA) x byastar (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
5
4.5
11/2
T: Jamie Scott
R: H Coffey (58.5)
11/2
3g murtajill (AUS) x rainbow de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
4.9
40/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: R McLeod (56.5)
40/1
5m magnus (AUS) x seto chiffon (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
7
5.4
6/4F
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
6/4F
4m statue of liberty (USA) x keluca (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
8
5.8
25/1
T: Graham Hulm
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
25/1
3g shinzig (AUS) x supply chain (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
9
6.1
16/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Jack Hill (56.5)
16/1
4m monaco consul (NZ) x polly beat (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
10
6.6
20/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
20/1
4g wanted (AUS) x zolletta (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
10.1
Belvurn (17)
100/1
T: K J Evans
R: Juana Andreou (58.5)
100/1
3g ne coupez pas (USA) x wishes (NZ) (danehill (USA))
12
10.2
20/1
T: Darryl McNeil
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
20/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x alirad (AUS) (almaarad (IRE))
13
11
40/1
T: Ms R Hoysted
R: John Allen (58.5)
40/1
14
11.1
40/1
T: Ms T Davies
R: Jack Martin (55)
40/1
Race 3 - Empd Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.23 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56)
7/2F
3f magnus (AUS) x flowerdrum (USA) (mister baileys (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: L Currie (58)
25/1
3
2
11/2
T: C D Widdison
R: C Newitt (58)
11/2
3g street boss (USA) x spur reef (IRE) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.1
11/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: M J Dee (56)
11/1
3f high chaparral (IRE) x suppose (USA) (danehill (USA))
5
3.6
15/2
T: P Morgan
R: Ms L J Meech (56)
15/2
3f beneteau (AUS) x amelia dollars (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
4.6
8/1
T: Scott Brunton
R: Ryan Maloney (58)
8/1
3g magic albert (AUS) x karalee (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
7
5.9
66/1
T: B and A McKnight
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
66/1
3g host (CHI) x marionette (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
6.1
15/2
T: B Witt
R: Jordan Childs (58)
15/2
3g commands (AUS) x twickers (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
9
6.2
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jye McNeil (56)
4/1
3f domesday (AUS) x lady ghonzo (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
10
7.2
13/2
T: C W McDonald
R: B Rawiller (58)
13/2
Race 4 - Eastside Security Storage (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.44 (36.68)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Allen (59)
5/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x kinsella (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: Hot Water, Rosenthal, What You Like,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
3/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
3/1
3
2.3
11/8F
T: P Morgan
R: Ms L J Meech (59)
11/8F
3g i am invincible (AUS) x simply enchanting (USA) (forest wildcat (USA))
4
3.2
11/1
T: C J Waller
R: C Newitt (57.5)
11/1
3g jimmy choux (NZ) x shadow ray (JPN) (groom dancer (USA))
5
4.7
60/1
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
60/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x lady dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
5
14/1
T: L J Lake
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
14/1
3f o'lonhro (AUS) x arch of capri (AUS) (archway (IRE))
7
5.7
10/1
T: M D Moroney
R: L Currie (57)
10/1
4g zabeel (NZ) x katy keen (NZ) (zorro's lad (AUS))
8
8.2
Thanos (5)
20/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58)
20/1
3g mossman (AUS) x el fayze (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
9
8.9
40/1
T: W M Neville
R: J Keating (57)
40/1
4g desert king (IRE) x woodjah (AUS) (jugah (USA))
10
9.1
200/1
T: Timothy Grace
R: H Coffey (56)
200/1
Race 5 - Border Inn (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.64 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
3/1F
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (58)
3/1F
3f mint lane (USA) x el milagro (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
20/1
T: Carly Cook
R: John Allen (61.5)
20/1
3g reset (AUS) x crown of caitlin (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
1.9
8/1
T: Marcus O'Connor
R: Ryan Maloney (57.5)
8/1
6g old deuteronomy (USA) x raks belaadi (AUS) (traditionally (USA))
4
2.6
12/1
T: Ms B Dunn
R: Jye McNeil (59)
12/1
5m foreplay (AUS) x soo (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
5
2.7
9/2
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (61)
9/2
5g starcraft (NZ) x night and day (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
2.8
200/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
200/1
6m sharkbite (AUS) x rich silk (USA) (rizzi (CAN))
7
3.2
50/1
T: B Robinson
R: H Coffey (54)
50/1
8
3.3
8/1
T: J E and C Ledger
R: Nathan Punch (59.5)
8/1
3g globetrotter (USA) x sutton review (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
9
4
50/1
T: Timothy Grace
R: Ms S Hunter (54)
50/1
5m danerich (AUS) x warn brandow (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
10
6
10/1
T: P F Maher
R: Ms N Beriman (55)
10/1
5g monde bleu (GB) x grand creed (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
11
6.2
200/1
T: D L Boal
R: C R Brown (54.5)
200/1
12
6.3
7/2
T: S V Brown
R: L Currie (62)
7/2
3g skilled (AUS) x camomile (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
13
8.6
20/1
T: Natalie Loy
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
20/1
Race 6 - Laser Electrical (Bm58) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.56 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
10/9F
T: R D Griffiths
R: M J Allen (62)
10/9F
3g stryker (AUS) x amaudru (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
Winning siblings: Amastryker, Desirada,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
8/1
T: Mark Thomas
R: C Newitt (60)
8/1
3f redente (AUS) x sound of music (AUS) (palace music (USA))
3
1.5
30/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: S A McCullum (55)
30/1
7m naturalism (NZ) x hawkesbury (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
4
1.7
25/1
T: Ms A Curran
R: J Keating (56)
25/1
4m reward for effort (AUS) x tango music (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
2.2
9/1
T: R Cluning
R: Brooke Sweeney (57.5)
9/1
4m bushranger (IRE) x susie jane (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
3.4
15/1
T: Matthew Leek
R: B Rawiller (58.5)
15/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x becqu adoree (FR) (nombre premier (GB))
7
3.5
40/1
T: T G Williams
R: Juana Andreou (56)
40/1
5m lago delight (AUS) x natural effects (NZ) (magic of sydney (AUS))
8
3.8
20/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jarrod Fry (59)
20/1
6g king of roses (AUS) x d'amico (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
9
4.6
Hussed (10)
25/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: H Coffey (58.5)
25/1
3f husson (ARG) x cusped (AUS) (orpen (USA))
10
4.8
4/1
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Jack Martin (60)
4/1
4m al maher (AUS) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
11
5.1
30/1
T: Charlotte Littlefield
R: Ms L J Meech (57.5)
30/1
3f moshe (AUS) x olivia blue (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
12
5.8
100/1
T: Adam O'Neill
R: C R Brown (55)
100/1
8g written tycoon (AUS) x patacat (NZ) (felix the cat (USA))
13
7.1
50/1
T: W P Cerchi
R: L Currie (61.5)
50/1
4g keano (NZ) x majnoonah (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Race 7 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm64) (2100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:12.89 (35.56)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: J A McLean
R: Jye McNeil (60)
20/1
5g pentire (GB) x laebeel (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
This nick: 31 runners; 22 winners; 3 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: M Sell
R: Brooke Sweeney (56.5)
11/2
3g moshe (AUS) x hi way babe (AUS) (archway (IRE))
3
2.5
4/1F
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Jack Hill (60)
4/1F
4g shocking (AUS) x untouched (NZ) (danske (NZ))
4
2.9
14/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (58)
14/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x sable (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
5.1
11/1
T: A Carter-Smith
R: D Schmitt (58)
11/1
4g arena (AUS) x spun out (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
5.3
15/2
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57.5)
15/2
5g turffontein (AUS) x greta's rose (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.6
9/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: C Newitt (54.5)
9/1
4g pentire (GB) x posing zero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
6.7
11/2
T: J T Conlan
R: L Currie (59)
11/2
3c fastnet rock (AUS) x harrow (AUS) (dehere (USA))
9
7.7
200/1
T: Ms B Hennel
R: Ms J Da Rose (54)
200/1
8g toylsome (GB) x zubia (GER) (big shuffle (USA))
10
9.2
7/1
T: Archie Alexander
R: M J Dee (55.5)
7/1
3f anacheeva (AUS) x arrivez meme (AUS) (get square (AUS))
11
9.9
25/1
T: Ms J Duncan
R: Lucinda Doodt (59.5)
25/1
6m host (CHI) x cosmic dust (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
12
10.3
10/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Jessica Eaton (60)
10/1
6g alamosa (NZ) x alapia (NZ) (pins (AUS))
13
11.1
100/1
T: T D Kelly
R: Nathan Punch (58.5)
100/1
9g o'reilly (NZ) x peggy (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
14
15.6
Despict (15)
150/1
T: K F Watson
R: Juana Andreou (54)
150/1
8g kingston kentucky (USA) x pobeda (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
Race 8 - 1print (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.28 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: Jarrod Fry (59.5)
9/4F
4m pins (AUS) x pernod (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
This nick: 121 runners; 89 winners; 9 SW. Details
2
1.3
14/1
T: M Cornish and Ms D Gaskin
R: Jack Hill (59)
14/1
5g churchill downs (AUS) x miss boss (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
2.6
Kipe (4)
5/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Jessica Eaton (58)
5/1
3g helenus (AUS) x colour wheel (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
4
2.8
66/1
T: R J Mutimer
R: Juana Andreou (55.5)
66/1
6m al samer (AUS) x mystic spell (AUS) (devaraja (NZ))
5
2.9
5/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: John Allen (59.5)
5/1
7m magnus (AUS) x queen mary (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
3.9
20/1
T: K Hann
R: Brooke Sweeney (54)
20/1
4m stravinsky (USA) x twin town (GB) (halling (USA))
7
4.2
9/1
T: L J Lake
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
9/1
6g purrealist (AUS) x smytzer's thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
4.3
Nassi (2)
40/1
T: Ms A Macpherson
R: Ryan Maloney (60.5)
40/1
6g danerich (AUS) x nassi angel (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
9
4.4
9/1
T: Stephen Theodore
R: H Coffey (60)
9/1
7g al maher (AUS) x vistarena (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
10
5.4
9/2
T: P Stokes
R: Ms L J Meech (58)
9/2
3f sebring (AUS) x madam redoute (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
6.1
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: C R Brown (54.5)
100/1
6m redente (AUS) x she's just ace (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
12
7.9
100/1
T: Ms B Hennel
R: Ms J Da Rose (56)
100/1
5g forestry (USA) x origins (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
13
9.1
100/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jye McNeil (54)
100/1
5m danzero (AUS) x bridie's love (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 9 - Sportsbet (Bm58) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.83 (36.86)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/4F
T: B J Dodson
R: B Rawiller (59.5)
9/4F
4g duporth (AUS) x surfer rosa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Like A Shot,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Ms G Johnstone
R: C J Parish (60.5)
8/1
8g manner hill (AUS) x taj lani (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
2.6
7/2
T: Archie Alexander
R: Jordan Childs (58)
7/2
4m magnus (AUS) x el fayze (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
4
4.3
Bayfury (15)
20/1
T: R A Hockley
R: C R Brown (54.5)
20/1
6g sunday knight (AUS) x furia (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
5
4.7
150/1
T: Ms B Bamford
R: Ms J Da Rose (54)
150/1
4g redente (AUS) x rosebud avenue (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
6
4.8
100/1
T: C J Davis
R: Jessica Eaton (54.5)
100/1
7
5.3
16/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: M J Dee (57)
16/1
5m desert king (IRE) x just heaven (AUS) (kashani (USA))
8
5.8
15/1
T: B J Goodwin
R: Jack Hill (56)
15/1
5m bianconi (USA) x encosta mia (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6
11/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: Brooke Sweeney (59.5)
11/1
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x french resistence (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
10
6.1
5/1
T: M M Laurie
R: Jye McNeil (60)
5/1
11
6.8
80/1
T: T G Williams
R: Juana Andreou (54)
80/1
7m testa rossa (AUS) x caledonian lass (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
12
7.5
9/1
T: Rhys Archard
R: H Coffey (59.5)
9/1
6m excites (AUS) x jacquinella (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.