Breednet Results

FLEMINGTON - Saturday, January 20

Race 1 - Bitalli (Bm84) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:49.65 (33.94)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
5/2F
T: C D Widdison
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
5/2F
4g mint lane (USA) x aseelah (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
12/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (54.5)
12/1
3
2.3
4/1
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (57)
4/1
4h casino prince (AUS) x she can't wait (USA) (more than ready (USA))
4
3.6
10/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (57)
10/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x divisible (USA) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
3.8
13/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Damian Lane (57)
13/2
5g tertullian (USA) x guantana (GER) (dynaformer (USA))
6
4.6
12/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: Chris Caserta (57.5)
12/1
8g reset (AUS) x teneales pearl (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.6
5/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Walker (54)
5/1
5g dubawi (IRE) x shaarfa (USA) (dynaformer (USA))
8
5.8
12/1
T: C J Waller
R: D Oliver (55)
12/1
5g dansili (GB) x mambo light (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
9
6.1
100/1
T: R E Laing
R: M Aitken (60)
100/1
7g azamour (IRE) x damask rose (IRE) (dr. devious (IRE))
10
9.1
20/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (55.5)
20/1
6g arch (USA) x come touch the sun (IRE) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 2 - Doriemus Hcp (2500m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 2:34.71 (36.54)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
2/1F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (54)
2/1F
4g tamayuz (GB) x world class (GB) (galileo (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/2
T: M G Price
R: M J Dee (54)
13/2
4m high chaparral (IRE) x bint piavonic (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.6
15/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Dunn (57.5)
15/2
5g sea the stars (IRE) x en public (FR) (rainbow quest (USA))
4
3.4
20/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Ms N Beriman (54)
20/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x deloraine (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
8.9
7/2
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Zac Spain (52.5)
7/2
5g kodiac (GB) x insieme (IRE) (barathea (IRE))
6
11.2
Eaton (10)
11/1
T: M and L Cerchi
R: Chris Caserta (51)
11/1
5g high chaparral (IRE) x chorus of angels (GB) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
13.5
66/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: S Karlsson (54)
66/1
10g good journey (USA) x sly one (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
21.5
11/2
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Craig Williams (54)
11/2
9
41.5
30/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Declan Bates (58)
30/1
7g gallant guru (AUS) x clear as a bell (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
Race 3 - Patrobas (Bm70) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:03.79 (34.66)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
4/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: Ryan Maloney (56.5)
4/1
3c magnus (AUS) x elusive magic (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Winning siblings: King's Men, Magic Is Might,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
10/1
T: C J Waller
R: M J Walker (55.5)
10/1
3g street cry (IRE) x sesenta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
2.7
5/4F
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (60)
5/4F
3c raise the flag (GB) x pernote (NZ) (personal escort (USA))
4
5.5
12/1
T: G Waterhouse and A Bott
R: Beau Mertens (56)
12/1
3f more than ready (USA) x burgeis (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
5.8
66/1
T: N A Blackiston
R: Ben Allen (54)
66/1
3g zed (NZ) x tutuland (FR) (green desert (USA))
6
6.8
8/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (56.5)
8/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x there's only one (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
6.9
Anneka (8)
10/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Craig Williams (54)
10/1
3f high chaparral (IRE) x aranta (NZ) (tale of the cat (USA))
8
7
25/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: J Duffy (56)
25/1
3c savabeel (AUS) x queen of avalon (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
9
11.5
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (54)
9/1
Race 4 - Dolly's Dream (Bm84) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:01.99 (37.04)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
150/1
T: Allan Peterson
R: Chris Caserta (51)
150/1
7m casino prince (AUS) x douraya (FR) (sendawar (IRE))
Winning siblings: Scutar,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
16/1
T: K J Fythe
R: Craig Williams (55)
16/1
6m bramshaw (AUS) x swiss storm (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
3
2.1
11/1
T: D I Dodson
R: Declan Bates (54.5)
11/1
5m al maher (AUS) x monte fantastic (NZ) (fantastic light (USA))
4
3.4
16/1
T: George Doderico
R: J Winks (55)
16/1
5
4.7
10/9F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (57)
10/9F
4m jimmy choux (NZ) x ruqqaya (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
6
4.9
12/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Melissa Julius (57)
12/1
5m congrats (USA) x mysteries (AUS) (rahy (USA))
7
5.1
8/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Zac Spain (55)
8/1
4m darci brahma (NZ) x ms seneca rock (USA) (seneca jones (USA))
8
5.3
20/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
20/1
4m northern meteor (AUS) x riptide (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
9
5.7
11/2
T: C J Waller
R: M J Dee (54)
11/2
4m savabeel (AUS) x splendid (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
11.2
8/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (56)
8/1
4m medaglia d'oro (USA) x she's a bonus (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Race 5 - Victorian Owner Gold Card-Bm70 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.52 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
Sohool (3)
5/1
T: D K Weir
R: Jordan Turner (59)
5/1
5h street cry (IRE) x rewaaya (NZ) (singspiel (IRE))
Winning siblings: Al Khabeer, Asheerah, Dawaa, Rasmeyaa,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
50/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Chris Caserta (56.5)
50/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x lakemba gold (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
3
0.5
40/1
T: P F Maher
R: Ben Thompson (59.5)
40/1
5g king of prussia (AUS) x chapick (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
4
0.6
Vungers (13)
10/1
T: B C Hearps
R: Ms N Beriman (56)
10/1
4g reset (AUS) x blushow (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
0.8
15/1
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58)
15/1
5g domesday (AUS) x be positive (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
0.9
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (57.5)
5/1
7
1.1
Krusty (6)
7/2F
T: S V Brown
R: M Aitken (56.5)
7/2F
4g sebring (AUS) x upper crust (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
1.2
8/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Tahlia Hope (56)
8/1
9
2.2
50/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Ethan Brown (58.5)
50/1
6g masked assassin (AUS) x quiet fun (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
10
2.6
7/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Craig Williams (56.5)
7/1
4g trusting (AUS) x flying rosa (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
5.4
25/1
T: Jody Thompson
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
25/1
5g undoubtedly (AUS) x hanover (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
12
7.4
25/1
T: Andrew Campbell
R: J Mott (60)
25/1
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x special melody (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
14.4
30/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: A Mallyon (59)
30/1
5g bernardini (USA) x shuaily (PER) (shuailaan (USA))
14
17.2
16/1
T: M W Young
R: D Dunn (55.5)
16/1
4g lonhro (AUS) x seeking susan (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Njt20cricket.Com.Au (Bm84) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.34 (33.63)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
11/4F
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Thompson (53)
11/4F
4m reset (AUS) x she lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
This nick: 24 runners; 21 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: Damian Lane (59.5)
12/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x gambei (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
0.9
8/1
T: M C Kent
R: Ethan Brown (56.5)
8/1
6g jayemzed (AUS) x white gold (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
4
2.2
40/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Jye McNeil (54)
40/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x scenic lil (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
2.4
3/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Ben Allen (54)
3/1
4g jimmy choux (NZ) x floramour (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
2.6
9/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: Brandon Stockdale (53.5)
9/2
7
2.7
Judges (7)
40/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Liam Riordan (54)
40/1
6g domesday (AUS) x i believe (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
4
Tykiato (12)
30/1
T: J W Price
R: M J Dee (55.5)
30/1
6m written tycoon (AUS) x okiato (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
4.4
40/1
T: Alan Hunter
R: D Dunn (54)
40/1
10
4.5
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ms S Thornton (56.5)
8/1
11
5.5
60/1
T: K Hann
R: Chris Caserta (57)
60/1
6g bushranger (IRE) x blue magic (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
12
6.3
60/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Zac Spain (54)
60/1
6g magnus (AUS) x lemon soda (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
13
6.6
30/1
T: Peter Smith
R: J Mott (59.5)
30/1
9g masterprint (AUS) x introduce (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 7 - Inglis Dash (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.06 (33.21)
Prizemoney: $250,000
1
1/2F
T: J D Sadler
R: Ryan Maloney (56)
1/2F
3g nicconi (AUS) x strikeline (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (56.5)
4/1
3g denman (AUS) x nerrin twister (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
3
1.8
16/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: B Melham (56)
16/1
3c congrats (USA) x pas de deux (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
4
2.8
150/1
T: Daniel Bowman
R: Declan Bates (56)
150/1
5
4.3
16/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (54)
16/1
3f sebring (AUS) x mrs kipling (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
6
4.4
30/1
T: P G Carey
R: D W Stackhouse (54)
30/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x fraschetti (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
4.6
150/1
T: S P Nichols
R: Damian Lane (56)
150/1
8
4.7
15/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: D Oliver (56.5)
15/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x true emotions (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
9
5.1
25/1
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (57)
25/1
3c i am invincible (AUS) x savannah's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
13.1
150/1
T: J P Salanitri
R: B Higgins (56)
150/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x pottery (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
11
13.3
100/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
100/1
Race 8 - Kensington Stakes (1000m) LR
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.25 (33.29)
Prizemoney: $120,000
1
16/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Chris Symons (54)
16/1
7g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x goldberg (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: Ben Allen (54)
7/1
6g husson (ARG) x tie me up (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
0.4
13/4
T: M J Seyers
R: P Gatt (54)
13/4
5g i am invincible (AUS) x grand canal (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
0.6
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damian Lane (61.5)
8/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x razor blade (AUS) (blazing sword (AUS))
5
0.8
5/2F
T: D K Weir
R: Craig Williams (55.5)
5/2F
6
4.8
11/2
T: R E Laing
R: B Melham (59.5)
11/2
7
5
14/1
T: M D Moroney
R: D Oliver (55.5)
14/1
8
6
15/2
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: M Zahra (59.5)
15/2
Race 9 - Vrc Young Members' (Bm84) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 84 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.99 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
Malaise (10)
7/2
T: James Cummings
R: Damian Lane (56)
7/2
4g helmet (AUS) x insouciance (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
This nick: 7 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: J W Price
R: Ms S Thornton (56)
7/4F
4g kaphero (AUS) x choose wisely (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
3
1.2
11/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: Ben Thompson (55)
11/1
6g commands (AUS) x royal lineup (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
4
2.2
Toy Boy (11)
5/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (55.5)
5/1
5
3
100/1
T: S Fliedner
R: Chris Symons (60)
100/1
6g holy roman emperor (IRE) x uptown (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
3.2
20/1
T: J A McLean
R: Regan Bayliss (54)
20/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x macsplash (AUS) (rohatyn (NZ))
7
3.4
8/1
T: C J Waller
R: D Oliver (55)
8/1
8
4.2
10/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: M Zahra (57.5)
10/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x shock (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
9
6
30/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: D Dunn (58)
30/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x up state (GB) (sadler's wells (USA))
10
7
66/1
T: Declan Maher
R: M Aitken (54.5)
66/1
8g dylan thomas (IRE) x nena candida (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
11
7.1
100/1
T: Patrick Starr
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
100/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x siwa (GB) (green desert (USA))
12
7.2
66/1
T: Dean Krongold
R: Brandon Stockdale (57.5)
66/1
7g danbird (AUS) x eliza dream (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.