Breednet Results

GILGANDRA - Friday, February 10

Race 1 - Gilgandra Newspapers Hcp (C2) (1550m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.56
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
16/1
T: P Mitchell
R: A Cavallo (54)
16/1
8g zabeel (NZ) x countess chloe (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Chloe Anna, Euro Chic, Gigi Girl, La Zuma, Shalaka,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
30/1
T: Joseph Hodgson
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (52.5)
30/1
6m dubai's choice (AUS) x she's so okka (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
3
1.2
13/4
T: C K Maxwell
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56)
13/4
8g brave hawk (AUS) x charmae (AUS) (our horizon (AUS))
4
3.8
4/7F
T: C W Hodgson
R: M Travers (59)
4/7F
5g enemy of average (AUS) x a wild pick (AUS) (wild harmony (USA))
5
5.3
16/1
T: David J Smith
R: Jamie Gibbons (53.5)
16/1
4g casino prince (AUS) x silicate (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
6
16.8
20/1
T: G D Lunn
R: K Dunbar (56)
20/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x desert move (IRE) (desert king (IRE))
Race 2 - Royal Hotel Gilgandra (Bm50) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:53.62
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Dubali (1)
2/1
T: I M Symons
R: Jamie Gibbons (59)
2/1
5g dubleo (USA) x alimenta (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
5/4F
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
5/4F
6g benicio (AUS) x steamy (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
3
2.4
50/1
T: W Collison
R: Clayton Gallagher (53.5)
50/1
4m power of destiny (AUS) x snakey bird (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
4
3.3
16/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: A Banks (54)
16/1
5g testafiable (AUS) x sylvan court (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
3.8
40/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: D Northey (55.5)
40/1
4m tickets (AUS) x fleur de lion (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
6.3
12/1
T: Brian Young
R: D Pitomac (54)
12/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x dainty dancer (AUS) (al hareb (USA))
7
7.4
8/1
T: M C Lynch
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58.5)
8/1
8
12.1
16/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
16/1
5g eavesdropper (USA) x macy dee (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Race 3 - Gilgandra Sporting Club Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.02
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/2
T: L C Morgan
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (57.5)
5/2
5g shamardal (USA) x spurani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Goldam, Heraklion, Pajados, Quirimbas, Shameless,
This nick: 15 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Clayton Gallagher (52)
6/1
5g where's that tiger (USA) x titania (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
3
0.7
11/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: A Banks (54)
11/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x open cut (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
4
2.3
2/1F
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
2/1F
3g zariz (AUS) x chatterchic (AUS) (marechal (AUS))
5
2.8
Barden (4)
12/1
T: Justin McIntosh
R: A Cavallo (56)
12/1
8g grandera (IRE) x wyomia (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
6
3.1
20/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (55)
20/1
5g spinning world (USA) x vo vixen (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
3.5
16/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (54)
16/1
3f walking or dancing (NZ) x saldiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
4.1
30/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Geppert (55)
30/1
9
5.7
50/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (57.5)
50/1
3g ad valorem (USA) x leica waltz (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
10
7.2
66/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Michael Hackett (54.5)
66/1
3f congrats (USA) x spirited princess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
11
10.1
14/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Jamie Gibbons (53.5)
14/1
3g invincible spirit (IRE) x path of love (USA) (more than ready (USA))
12
11
100/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (55)
100/1
4m daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 4 - Roach's Contracting (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.71
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/8F
T: F M Hayes
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (63)
15/8F
7g hemingway (IRE) x graceful act (AUS) (natural act (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
11/1
3
1
15/2
T: C R Edgar
R: D Pitomac (60)
15/2
4
1.2
15/4
T: Derek Piper
R: D Northey (55.5)
15/4
5
1.3
6/1
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
6/1
6m street sense (USA) x falling in love (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
6
1.8
50/1
T: Peter Pennell
R: Michael Hackett (58)
50/1
7m bite the bullet (USA) x queen buzz (AUS) (march magic (AUS))
7
2.5
25/1
T: Micaela Wheeler
R: Rasit Yetimova (54.5)
25/1
5m exceed and excel (AUS) x provokes (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
3.4
12/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
12/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x miss eden (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
3.5
11/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (59)
11/1
5m za-im (GB) x frisco agogo (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
10
3.6
40/1
T: M G Cooper
R: A Banks (54)
40/1
5m eavesdropper (USA) x yomna (AUS) (true hero (USA))
11
3.8
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Geppert (58)
12/1
Race 5 - Roach's Contracting (Bm55) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.06
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
11/1
T: C Lundholm
R: J Geppert (60)
11/1
7g easy rocking (AUS) x bellacossa (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Winning siblings: Ashlee's Jewel, Blistering Miss,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/4F
T: Justin W Stanley
R: Clayton Gallagher (52.5)
5/4F
5m longhorn (AUS) x questify (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
0.3
11/1
T: Lee Lunn
R: D Northey (57.5)
11/1
8m foreplay (AUS) x red centre (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
4
3.7
8/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Jamie Gibbons (53.5)
8/1
7m dylan thomas (IRE) x river lena (IRE) (spectrum (IRE))
5
5.8
2/1
T: G D Lunn
R: A Cavallo (61)
2/1
6
6.1
50/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms K Chater (54)
50/1
5m mossman (AUS) x jenever (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
7.7
30/1
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (59)
30/1
4g dr green (NZ) x golden success (AUS) (medecis (GB))
8
9.2
16/1
T: C Lundholm
R: A Banks (56.5)
16/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x agnesar (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
9
9.7
100/1
T: L J Cox
R: K Dunbar (64)
100/1
10g dubleo (USA) x silver crescent (AUS) (palace music (USA))
10
17.8
66/1
T: Neville McCarthy
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (56.5)
66/1
5g specialize (AUS) x mary eileen (AUS) (ooh rory (AUS))
Race 6 - Hotel Tooraweena (Bm50) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.96
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
6/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (59)
6/1
5m hard spun (USA) x el ashb (IRE) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Shadow Colour, Stanley, Tibyaan,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: R C Robb
R: Michael Hackett (61)
20/1
5g snitzel (AUS) x advantage receiver (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
3
1.4
3/1F
T: R C Robb
R: Clayton Gallagher (59)
3/1F
4m krupt (AUS) x granny apple (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
4
1.9
50/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (55.5)
50/1
7m byblos (CHI) x imposing dom (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
5
3
7/2
T: G D Lunn
R: Jamie Gibbons (58)
7/2
6m haradasun (AUS) x royal emerger (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.3
15/4
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Cavallo (54.5)
15/4
7
8.4
7/1
T: W Collison
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (58)
7/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x savannah (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
8
9.2
60/1
T: R C Robb
R: J Geppert (55.5)
60/1
5m supreme class (AUS) x belfast babe (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
9
12.4
50/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Rasit Yetimova (61)
50/1
6g danroad (AUS) x ishkala (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
10
12.6
11/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: K Dunbar (57)
11/1
6m marwina (AUS) x whiskey reign (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
11
14.9
25/1
T: Catherine L Chapman
R: D Northey (55)
25/1
6m war pass (USA) x anasar (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
12
18.5
80/1
T: Micaela Wheeler
R: A Banks (54.5)
80/1
4m oratorio (IRE) x bemountain (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
13
22.2
80/1
T: L J Cox
R: D Pitomac (62.5)
80/1
9g youthful legs (USA) x kohinoor kid (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 7 - Hotel Tooraweena Mdn (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45.87
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/7F
T: L C Morgan
R: Kaylee Kirkwood (57.5)
4/7F
4g dubleo (USA) x dido (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
Winning siblings: Navajo Chief,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
4/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (57)
4/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x chestnut star (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
3
1.3
7/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Clayton Gallagher (54.5)
7/1
3f excites (AUS) x kusasa (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
1.4
12/1
T: C W Hodgson
R: D Northey (56.5)
12/1
3f arlington (AUS) x freya (AUS) (over (AUS))
5
5
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: A Cavallo (58.5)
16/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x ayjaydee (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
5.3
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: James Rogers (59)
10/1
7
8.3
100/1
T: P J Hartley
R: Paul Payne (57)
100/1
5m youthful legs (USA) x galactic beauty (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
10.1
20/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
20/1
9
13.6
60/1
T: Ms D Prest
R: Ms K Chater (59)
60/1
6g alert (ARG) x mighty rosalanche (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.