Breednet Results

KALGOORLIE - Sunday, July 5

Race 1 - Double Line Drafting (Bm68+) (1100m)
Class: BM68+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.96 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $15,600
1
1/1F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58.5)
1/1F
Winning siblings: By Decree,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/1
T: David A Smith
R: Hannah Fitzgerald (56)
7/1
3
1.7
3/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms K Yuill (59)
3/1
4
3.4
13/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Chris Parnham (58)
13/2
6g rogano (AUS) x pearls of wisdom (AUS) (pearl of love (IRE))
5
8
11/2
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Jordan Turner (56.5)
11/2
6g patronize (AUS) x spanish sky (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Race 2 - Emyjor Services Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.47 (34.15)
Prizemoney: $13,200
1
11/8F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
11/8F
3g nicconi (AUS) x sparkle arkle (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: R F Brown
R: C Staples (58)
20/1
4g frost giant (USA) x halibery (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.8
20/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Madi Derrick (54)
20/1
3f safeguard (AUS) x signorina mak (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
2019 MM Perth Yearling Sale Book 2
Vendor: Mogumber Park Bullsbrook WA
Buyer: Psd $22500 Res $30000
4
2.1
7/2
T: J F Miller
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
7/2
3g safeguard (AUS) x baleen in me (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
5
2.3
4/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
4/1
3g safeguard (AUS) x heaven tonight (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
6
3.5
11/2
T: N D Dellar
R: Victoria Corver (53)
11/2
3f snippetson (AUS) x de kaap valley (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
4.3
12/1
T: Ms D Warnes
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
12/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x water kiss (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6
66/1
T: C L Smith
R: Fiona Bell (56)
66/1
4m so secret (AUS) x tribulot (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
9
8.3
25/1
T: C L Smith
R: Chris Parnham (56)
25/1
3f smart missile (AUS) x jestceny (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
Race 3 - Goldfields Pest Control Mdn (1609m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.87 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $13,200
1
8/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
8/1
4g galah (AUS) x lady ex (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
13/4
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
13/4
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x escalotte (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.6
5/1
T: Georgia Grant
R: Ms L Staples (58)
5/1
4
2
7/2
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Jordan Turner (56)
7/2
4m blackfriars (AUS) x up close (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
5
3.2
7/1
T: D & B Pearce
R: Chris Parnham (58)
7/1
4g galah (AUS) x sateen (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
5.3
11/4F
T: Ms H Harding
R: Natasha Faithfull (58)
11/4F
7
7.7
100/1
T: C L Smith
R: Fiona Bell (56)
100/1
3f galah (AUS) x scottish storm (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
8
8.8
16/1
T: Summer Dickson
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
16/1
4m smug (USA) x clair sky (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Race 4 - Goldfields Loads/Gardens-Bm58+ (1200m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.21 (34.57)
Prizemoney: $14,400
1
15/2
T: R G Brown
R: Mitchell Pateman (58.5)
15/2
Winning siblings: Whisperit,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/4F
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms K Yuill (57)
6/4F
6g scandal keeper (USA) x lady mambo (AUS) (seignorial (USA))
3
0.4
11/2
T: Brian Curtis
R: Fiona Bell (59.5)
11/2
4
1.1
3/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Chris Parnham (58)
3/1
5
1.2
9/1
T: C L Smith
R: Jade Mc Naught (54)
9/1
6g dick turpin (IRE) x secret empire (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
6
2
25/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Natasha Faithfull (54)
25/1
5g rogano (AUS) x spritzig (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
3.5
12/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Victoria Corver (52.5)
12/1
5g poet's voice (GB) x sad eyed lady (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
8
6.2
16/1
T: John Mason
R: Laqdar Ramoly (52.5)
16/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x medico miss (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
Race 5 - Boulder Parts & Towing Hcp-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.88 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $14,400
1
13/8F
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (57.5)
13/8F
4m universal ruler (AUS) x manhattan lass (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
20/1
T: R G Brown
R: Laqdar Ramoly (55.5)
20/1
4m war (AUS) x lassetoile (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.4
60/1
T: Josh Brown
R: C Staples (59)
60/1
3g safeguard (AUS) x busimiss (AUS) (key business (AUS))
4
1.8
15/1
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Madi Derrick (55)
15/1
4m oratorio (AUS) x weaponess (AUS) (fath (USA))
5
1.9
13/4
T: G J Bowen
R: Kate Southam (57)
13/4
6
2.2
12/1
T: Meryl Hayley
R: Jade Mc Naught (55.5)
12/1
7
2.7
Fishy (5)
25/1
T: P J Fernie
R: B Banovic-Edwards (56)
25/1
8
2.8
7/2
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
7/2
3f smug (USA) x green pulse (AUS) (dr green (NZ))
9
4.4
10/1
T: Jayden Thomas
R: Chris Parnham (59.5)
10/1
3g epaulette (AUS) x martika (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 6 - Gill Smash Repairs (Bm58+) (1400m)
Class: BM58+ Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.40 (35.95)
Prizemoney: $14,400
1
13/2
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Jordan Turner (55.5)
13/2
3f therock (AUS) x xaartos (AUS) (xaar (GB))
Winning siblings: Sea Lake,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2018 Inglis Great Southern Sale - Weanlings
Vendor: Chatswood Stud, Seymour
Buyer: Withdrawn
2
1.5
100/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Natasha Faithfull (56.5)
100/1
4g dundeel (NZ) x runzonred (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
3
1.6
5/2F
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms K Yuill (59.5)
5/2F
5g street cry (IRE) x chiara (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
1.7
11/1
T: John Mason
R: Laqdar Ramoly (55.5)
11/1
7m demerit (AUS) x sunspeed (AUS) (speed week (AUS))
5
2
25/1
T: David A Smith
R: Kate Southam (58)
25/1
6m time thief (AUS) x regal girl (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
2.4
16/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Victoria Corver (55)
16/1
4g trade fair (GB) x amazingtale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
2.5
25/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Chris Parnham (57.5)
25/1
5g scandal keeper (USA) x miss libia (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
8
2.8
Unikat (5)
20/1
T: Josh Brown
R: C Staples (58)
20/1
4g universal ruler (AUS) x o'katie (AUS) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
3.2
16/1
T: S J Rowe
R: Ms L Staples (54)
16/1
6m discorsi (AUS) x classofherown (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
10
3.7
Pastry (8)
15/4
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (57.5)
15/4
4m gingerbread man (AUS) x danterina (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
11
4.5
Prozone (11)
20/1
T: C L Smith
R: Fiona Bell (56)
20/1
5g proart (AUS) x dark horizon (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
12
4.8
11/1
T: R F Brown
R: B Banovic-Edwards (52.5)
11/1
7g musket (AUS) x the two of us (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
13
4.9
30/1
T: T D Tasker
R: Madi Derrick (58)
30/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x sulmita (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
14
5
30/1
T: R W Craig
R: Keshaw Dhurun (51)
30/1
5g starcraft (NZ) x miss safari (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
15
9.6
16/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade Mc Naught (56)
16/1
5g dick turpin (IRE) x prima vista (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
Race 7 - McM Protection Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.55 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $14,400
1
14/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Mitchell Pateman (61.5)
14/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x pride (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Burning Pride, Yukon Gold,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Matthew Mego
R: Fiona Bell (57.5)
4/1
5m bianconi (USA) x sentsky (AUS) (serheed (USA))
3
1
6/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
6/1
4m war chant (USA) x siren miss (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
2.2
11/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Chris Parnham (58.5)
11/1
4g declaration of war (USA) x bunda grande (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
5
2.6
20/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Jade Mc Naught (58)
20/1
6
3.1
20/1
T: G J Bowen
R: Kate Southam (55)
20/1
4m galah (AUS) x secret diva (AUS) (so secret (AUS))
7
3.7
25/1
T: Ms H Harding
R: Ms L Staples (59)
25/1
8
3.8
2/1F
T: S J Miller
R: Victoria Corver (56.5)
2/1F
3g pitleco (AUS) x soldier's smile (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
9
4.2
50/1
T: A W Grace
R: Laqdar Ramoly (54)
50/1
4m viscount (AUS) x betty's belle (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
4.9
25/1
T: Matthew Mego
R: B Banovic-Edwards (56.5)
25/1
11
6.7
10/1
T: C L Smith
R: Madi Derrick (52)
10/1
5g econsul (NZ) x canny justice (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
12
7.1
15/1
T: R G Brown
R: C Staples (56)
15/1
5g bradbury's luck (AUS) x hello doctor (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
13
7.3
25/1
T: R W Craig
R: Keshaw Dhurun (57)
25/1
6g smart missile (AUS) x maghreb (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.