Breednet Results

KILCOY - Saturday, April 21

Race 1 - Serv. Pilot Off.E.D. Armit Mdn (1060m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.84 (35.86)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
6/1
T: B J Squair
R: R Goltz (55)
6/1
2f love conquers all (AUS) x whitechapel (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
Winning siblings: C'mome Paddyreilly,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
13/2
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
13/2
2g exceedingly good (AUS) x drawn to dubai (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
3
3.1
20/1
T: Stewart Barr
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
20/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x endless maize (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
4
5.1
2/1F
T: Wayne Stephens
R: M Gray (55)
2/1F
2f hinchinbrook (AUS) x lough rea (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
5
5.2
11/4
T: P Duff
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
11/4
2c rothesay (AUS) x jessphine (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
6.2
9/2
T: L G Ross
R: Adam Spinks (53)
9/2
2f declaration of war (USA) x flirtare (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
9.5
30/1
T: K Waller
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
30/1
2g top echelon (AUS) x castilleja (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
9.6
30/1
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Elliott (57)
30/1
2g top echelon (AUS) x tango monet (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
9
15.4
50/1
T: M A Kropp
R: R M Goldsbury (53.5)
50/1
Race 2 - Able Seam B.P. Pelgrave Mdn (1060m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.87 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: M J Lakey
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
10/1
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: J G Byrne
R: Hannah Phillips (54.5)
4/1
3
1.2
6/1
T: Jason Devine
R: Ms R Ride (54.5)
6/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x mon jolie (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
4
1.5
16/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
16/1
5
1.9
6/4F
T: Tanya Parry
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
6/4F
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x positive dream (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
3.7
20/1
T: P J Richardson
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
20/1
4m markane (AUS) x sandinista (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
7
3.8
25/1
T: Jason Edwards
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
25/1
4h going fine (AUS) x great summer (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
8
7.3
20/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: M Gray (54.5)
20/1
3f red element (AUS) x fusaichi queen (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
8.3
20/1
T: B J Costello
R: Adam Spinks (53.5)
20/1
4m hayil (USA) x ballet concerto (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
10
8.7
13/2
T: J M Judge
R: R M Goldsbury (56)
13/2
11
8.8
25/1
T: R W Connolly
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
25/1
4g collate (AUS) x wild wild rose (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Race 3 - Thank You I McCauley Oam-Bm55 (800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:45.38 (33.45)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Nicholas Keal (56.5)
11/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x magic music (AUS) (loosen up (USA))
Winning siblings: Shenanigans, Woman In Love,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/4
T: P R Overell
R: P Hamblin (61)
15/4
3
0.8
7/2F
T: Ben Currie
R: Dakota Graham (59.5)
7/2F
5g reward for effort (AUS) x belsoeur (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
4
1.3
13/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms R Williams (57)
13/2
5
1.4
11/2
T: Damien Rideout
R: Adam Sewell (59)
11/2
5m kaphero (AUS) x lushes (AUS) (perugino (USA))
6
1.5
9/2
T: P P Jenkins
R: Ms S Lacy (54.5)
9/2
4m court command (AUS) x suretoscore (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
1.8
30/1
T: G J Teal
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
30/1
6g tycoon ruler (AUS) x midnight caper (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
8
2.1
Jeptoo (6)
8/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
8/1
7m charge forward (AUS) x take heart (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
2.9
25/1
T: Ms L Baskett
R: R Goltz (55)
25/1
10
3
30/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
30/1
4m moshe (AUS) x raring (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 4 - 8th/9th Bn Rar (Bm55) (800m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:44.77 (33.20)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/8F
T: R Drysdale
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (62.5)
11/8F
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x specious (AUS) (night shift (USA))
Winning siblings: Fallacious,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: S N Rodgers
R: Natalie Morton (59.5)
30/1
8g one cool cat (USA) x nella dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
3
1.5
Odelia (7)
9/2
T: B J Lockwood
R: R McMahon (57.5)
9/2
4
2.8
10/1
T: Trevor White
R: M Gray (57.5)
10/1
4m dutch harry (AUS) x china tang (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.3
30/1
T: B J Hudson
R: J Hoopert (55)
30/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x acclaim (NZ) (prized (USA))
6
4.8
40/1
T: G R Duncan
R: N Fazackerley (53)
40/1
4m helter skelter (AUS) x top puss (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
7
5.6
Margot (3)
9/4
T: David Vandyke
R: N Tomizawa (60.5)
9/4
8
6.1
16/1
T: P W Keenan
R: S Shield (58.5)
16/1
9
6.3
40/1
T: R G Howard
R: Taylor Williams (54.5)
40/1
10
6.5
20/1
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: Adam Spinks (56)
20/1
6g big brown (USA) x wheatland lady (USA) (strawberry road (AUS))
Race 5 - 6th Bn Rar Plate (C3) (1500m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:31.76 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/1
T: T D Hall
R: Taylor Williams (55.5)
7/1
Winning siblings: Al Pheroz, Danish Whiskey, Love Laughing,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
7/1
8g stromberg carlson (AUS) x bligh bounty (AUS) (forging ahead (IRE))
3
3
11/8F
T: Michael Costa
R: Ms R Williams (53)
11/8F
3f lope de vega (IRE) x cuchurita (CHI) (dushyantor (USA))
4
5.5
60/1
T: D K Munce
R: M Elliott (54)
60/1
5m dr green (NZ) x glorietta (AUS) (medecis (GB))
5
6.3
5/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55.5)
5/2
4m over (AUS) x loopy (AUS) (rocket to mars (AUS))
6
6.5
Marvel (6)
50/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (56)
50/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
6.9
30/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Adam Sewell (56)
30/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x regal smile (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
8.9
Bonsea (2)
15/2
T: B J Costello
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
15/2
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x see the ocean (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
9
10.7
11/1
T: T J Hohns
R: Ms S Lacy (55.5)
11/1
Race 6 - Kilcoy Diggers Cup (Bm58) (1900m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:57.83 (37.18)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/8F
T: R M Adair
R: Dakota Graham (59.5)
11/8F
Winning siblings: Cheerful Days, Cormac, Ducale,
This nick: 12 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2
T: R Heilbronn
R: K Yoshida (54)
5/2
5g salt lake city (USA) x shezawran (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
3
2.1
11/2
T: T B Thomas
R: Ms S Lacy (55)
11/2
4g street cry (IRE) x gayika (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
4
2.6
10/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: Grace Willoughby (57.5)
10/1
5g stryker (AUS) x lassarina (IRE) (sakhee (USA))
5
3.6
15/4
T: M J Lakey
R: Justin P Stanley (61.5)
15/4
6g telesto (NZ) x saucy broc (AUS) (brocco (USA))
6
3.7
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: J Hoopert (55)
25/1
6g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
18.2
60/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms F Jervis (54)
60/1
7m parameter (AUS) x babe (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 7 - Carlton-Mid Anzac Cup (Bm55) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:10.46 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/1
T: J E Murdoch
R: Justin P Stanley (59.5)
5/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x lady hybrow (AUS) (clang (AUS))
Winning siblings: Brow Rowel,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2F
T: Donald Baker
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
7/2F
3
3.1
8/1
T: M J Mair
R: Taylor Williams (56.5)
8/1
5g tickets (AUS) x cutting (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
3.3
6/1
T: S Strazzieri
R: A Merritt (60)
6/1
4g dream ahead (USA) x porcelain (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
3.4
7/1
T: G M Hay
R: M Elliott (54.5)
7/1
8g tycoon ruler (AUS) x midnight caper (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
6
3.6
10/1
T: S and A Barling
R: Adam Sewell (56.5)
10/1
4g new approach (IRE) x slovakia (USA) (danzig (USA))
7
4.9
9/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
9/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x anigma (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
8
5.3
7/2F
T: B J Lockwood
R: N Fazackerley (56)
7/2F
9
8.3
16/1
T: Greg Gatti
R: J Hoopert (58)
16/1
6m za-im (GB) x coochen jenny wren (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.