Breednet Results

LEETON - Monday, September 30

Race 1 - Intersales/Boots Sand Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.65 (35.04)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/8F
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (55.5)
13/8F
4h delago deluxe (AUS) x at ease (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
66/1
T: Ms E Haworth
R: J Mallyon (54.5)
66/1
3
1
2/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (58)
2/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x switch to diamonds (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
4
3.1
20/1
T: R P Wellington
R: M Heagney (58.5)
20/1
4g zariz (AUS) x public profile (AUS) (prince regent (AUS))
6
3.8
11/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: B Murphy (55)
11/1
3g dangerous (AUS) x lorgnette (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
4.9
7/1
T: Doug Gorrel
R: Simon Miller (55.5)
7/1
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x oasis rose (AUS) (oasis dream (GB))
8
5
20/1
T: Ms D Wise
R: Ms A Masters (55)
20/1
6m natural destiny (AUS) x secret stash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
6.7
Warzula (10)
15/1
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (54.5)
15/1
3f the brothers war (USA) x lazula (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 2 - Thinkwater Leeton Mdn Plate (1150m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:08.44 (34.73)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (55)
5/1
4m hussonet (USA) x gibraltar show (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Brodie Loy (59)
11/1
4g zariz (AUS) x snipperette (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
2.5
11/2
T: G M Duryea
R: J Mallyon (57)
11/2
5m montecchio (IRE) x armeniyev (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
2.7
8/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (56.5)
8/1
3g shamus award (AUS) x toby bess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
3
9/10F
T: Mick Miladinovic
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
9/10F
5m zariz (AUS) x cannshe (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
4.7
100/1
T: Jodie Bohr
R: N Souquet (59)
100/1
5g lord jim (ARG) x mururoa (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
7
6.5
100/1
T: D L Boal
R: B Vale (57)
100/1
5m bernardini (USA) x typhoon billie (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
7.2
100/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms A Bryan (57)
100/1
7g widden valley (AUS) x amber flush (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
9
8.5
25/1
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (57)
25/1
5m hinchinbrook (AUS) x ultimate rock (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
10
8.8
100/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: M Heagney (57)
100/1
11
11.1
Pujols (3)
10/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (59)
10/1
6g magic albert (AUS) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
12
17.7
150/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: B P Ward (57)
150/1
Race 3 - Southern Central Engineer.-C1 (1900m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:58.62 (37.09)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: M Heagney (56.5)
9/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x madrilena (AUS) (woodman (USA))
Winning siblings: Stratalena, The Last General,
This nick: 16 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2.5
10/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: N Souquet (59)
10/1
7g strada (AUS) x here to eternity (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
4.8
6/4F
T: V T Nolen
R: R Bensley (57)
6/4F
4m speed 'n' power (NZ) x loren's reef (AUS) (north reef (IRE))
4
5.8
40/1
T: Martin Stein
R: J Duffy (56.5)
40/1
5g street boss (USA) x orienski (AUS) (gonski (AUS))
5
5.9
11/4
T: Andrew Dale
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
11/4
3g sebring (AUS) x queens plaza (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
6
6.9
15/4
T: Rhys Archard
R: Ms K Nisbet (59)
15/4
5g all too hard (AUS) x davala (AUS) (dalakhani (IRE))
7
8.6
8/1
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (54)
8/1
3f wandjina (AUS) x benevolent (NZ) (generous (IRE))
8
9
150/1
T: G Brunsdon
R: Tyler Schiller (52.5)
150/1
7m wanted (AUS) x dressed (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
9
9.5
60/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Murphy (56.5)
60/1
5g ustinov (AUS) x perdoro (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
10
20.9
80/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Jaden Lloyd (52.5)
80/1
4g pierro (AUS) x sweetness 'n light (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
11
25.3
Blixam (9)
66/1
T: C Heywood
R: Josh Richards (54.5)
66/1
5m strada (AUS) x teens (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 4 - Guilford General T'port (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.81 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (58.5)
11/1
4m congrats (USA) x dream diva (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Winning siblings: Diamond Diva,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
60/1
T: A Curtis
R: B Vale (54)
60/1
8m bernardini (USA) x scot's flyer (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
3
1.9
12/1
T: R P Wellington
R: J Mallyon (54)
12/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x memleyna (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
4
2.4
4/1
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (59.5)
4/1
5g purrealist (AUS) x deluga lass (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
5
3.1
6/4F
T: G J Colvin
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
6/4F
7m zariz (AUS) x marie rambert (IRE) (common grounds (GB))
6
3.6
15/4
T: T G Sutherland
R: N Souquet (56.5)
15/4
7
6.6
30/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: M Travers (55)
30/1
4g helmet (AUS) x sea horse (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
8
7.2
5/1
T: R E Hogan
R: M Heagney (62.5)
5/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x portside (USA) (congrats (USA))
9
17.7
100/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms A Bryan (52)
100/1
7g sunday knight (AUS) x angel of prussia (AUS) (king of prussia (AUS))
Race 5 - Golden Apple Iga (Bm58) (1050m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:00.47 (34.47)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: T P Donnelly
R: B Fliedner (57)
13/2
7g kingmaker (NZ) x lady isabella (NZ) (black tuxedo (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2F
T: P J Morgan
R: M A Cahill (61.5)
5/2F
7g bon hoffa (AUS) x sliding fast (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
3
2.1
40/1
T: P S Clancy
R: B P Ward (54)
40/1
6m sidereus (AUS) x glass heart (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
4
2.2
11/4
T: Mitchell Beer
R: J Mallyon (55.5)
11/4
5
2.3
16/1
T: J A Rooney
R: Tyler Schiller (55)
16/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x lots of thanks (AUS) (west point (AUS))
6
3.5
11/1
T: R P Wellington
R: Ms A Masters (60)
11/1
5g star witness (AUS) x philliann (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
4.1
13/4
T: N J Olive
R: Billy Owen (59)
13/4
4g shamexpress (NZ) x diamantaire (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
8
4.8
15/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Jaden Lloyd (53)
15/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x explicit vixen (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
5.4
66/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (56)
66/1
7m nicconi (AUS) x madcap (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
10
9.4
25/1
T: Troy Lorback
R: B Murphy (55)
25/1
5m poet's voice (GB) x foila (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
Race 6 - Leeton Soldiers S Axtill Mem. (1150m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.11 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
13/2
T: E & L Longmire
R: Ms K Nisbet (54.5)
13/2
7g show a heart (AUS) x just the star (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (61)
9/2
3
1.2
100/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: M Heagney (54.5)
100/1
4
2.2
20/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (54)
20/1
6m krupt (AUS) x switch to diamonds (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
2.8
12/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (52)
12/1
5m zariz (AUS) x armidala (AUS) (half hennessy (AUS))
6
3
20/1
T: Steve Beattie
R: M A Cahill (54)
20/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x beachland (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
7
4
8/1
T: V T Nolen
R: J Duffy (58)
8/1
8
4.6
11/4F
T: T G Sutherland
R: B Mc Dougall (55)
11/4F
6m al maher (AUS) x my word (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
9
4.7
12/1
T: J A Rooney
R: Jaden Lloyd (50)
12/1
7g spinning world (USA) x ournie (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
10
6.6
3/1
T: P J Korn
R: Brodie Loy (58.5)
3/1
7g gonski (AUS) x on the natural (AUS) (dehere (USA))
Race 7 - Warbah Weighing Services (C2) (1150m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:07.74 (35.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: P A Sweeney
R: Tyler Schiller (54.5)
9/2
This nick: 22 runners; 16 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/8F
T: S Spackman
R: Josh Richards (55)
13/8F
3g cluster (AUS) x kitty cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
1
50/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Ms K Nisbet (54)
50/1
4m all too hard (AUS) x chakvetadze (AUS) (taimazov (ARG))
4
1.5
5/1
T: G M Duryea
R: B Vale (58.5)
5/1
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x miang (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
1.6
4/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: B Mc Dougall (56.5)
4/1
4g walking or dancing (NZ) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
6
1.8
40/1
T: P S Clancy
R: B P Ward (54)
40/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x plan the win (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
2.4
100/1
T: R A Hockley
R: Ms A Bryan (52)
100/1
7g gonski (AUS) x ride the lightning (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
8
2.8
Hocked (6)
16/1
T: Andrew Dale
R: J Duffy (55)
16/1
4g unencumbered (AUS) x bon vacance (AUS) (good journey (USA))
9
3.4
15/2
T: K A Davison
R: B Murphy (54)
15/2
5g rock 'n' pop (AUS) x high tea (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
10
4.8
40/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: Jaden Lloyd (50)
40/1
6m astronomer royal (USA) x decryption (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
11
14.3
100/1
T: G D'Altorio
R: M Heagney (54.5)
100/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.