Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Tuesday, December 27

Race 1 - Hardy's Excavations Plate (1010m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.30 (35.80)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
4/1
2f publishing (AUS) x lady red (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/8F
T: David Vandyke
R: James Orman (54)
11/8F
3
1.9
14/1
T: M Caltabiano
R: Anthony Allen (54)
14/1
2f stryker (AUS) x dinkum star (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
4
2.5
12/1
T: D J Graham
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (52)
12/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x gardner (AUS) (belong to me (USA))
5
4.9
11/4
T: Scott Henley
R: R J Bishop (55)
11/4
6
9.4
3/1
T: K Hickmott
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
3/1
2f fired (AUS) x smart cookie (AUS) (wurabinda (AUS))
100
20/1
T: Jan Pritchard
R: J L Taylor (56)
20/1
2g mossman (AUS) x our design (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
Race 2 - Pottsville Cellars Mdn Plate (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.80 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57.5)
2/1
3c helmet (AUS) x storm fronts (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
Winning siblings: Easifar, Fire And Flood, Mr Storm,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/10F
T: L F Birchley
R: G Colless (57.5)
9/10F
3
4.1
15/4
T: D T Kelly
R: Matthew Palmer (55.5)
15/4
3f henrythenavigator (USA) x sixtyfour (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
5.2
12/1
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ms C Schmidt (57.5)
12/1
3c northern meteor (AUS) x rose island (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
5.5
6/1
T: David Vandyke
R: James Orman (57.5)
6/1
3g charge forward (AUS) x remnant (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
5.8
30/1
T: S B Lee
R: L P Rolls (59)
30/1
4g teofilo (IRE) x snowtime (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
6.2
40/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: R Plumb (57.5)
40/1
3g real saga (AUS) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
8
6.8
30/1
T: F Adams
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55.5)
30/1
3g el nino (USA) x generally charming (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Race 3 - Dunloe Park Hcp (C3) (1530m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:32.00 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: Kent Fleming
R: R J Bishop (55)
15/1
5g casino prince (AUS) x fastfilly (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Sarteano Star,
This nick: 8 runners; 7 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (57)
2/1
4g authorized (IRE) x m'indigo (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
2.5
1/1F
T: B S Baldwin
R: Ms C Schmidt (58)
1/1F
5m ekraar (USA) x windy lindy (AUS) (best western (AUS))
4
4.1
15/4
T: B and D Guy
R: Brooke Ainsworth (55.5)
15/4
4m choisir (AUS) x millefiori (AUS) (arazi (USA))
5
4.8
Rile (6)
8/1
T: K Hickmott
R: James Orman (54)
8/1
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x provokes (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
7.3
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (54)
25/1
5m red element (AUS) x monte crystal (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
9
8/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
6g lawman (FR) x diamilina (FR) (linamix (FR))
Race 4 - Shackell Transport Mdn Plate (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:34.20 (36.20)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2
T: M J Dunn
R: G Colless (59)
5/2
4g golden snake (USA) x markinminne (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
Winning siblings: Eye Of Horus,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
6/4F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57)
6/4F
3
2.6
3/1
T: Paul Robbins
R: James Orman (57)
3/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x elegance (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
4
3.6
8/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (55)
8/1
5m real saga (AUS) x thirtysixred (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
4.6
50/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: M Paget (57)
50/1
4m soldier's tale (USA) x lubna (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
5
12/1
T: B and D Guy
R: P Hammersley (57)
12/1
4m sebring (AUS) x kylie (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6.9
9/2
T: B Robinson
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
9/2
3g pendragon (NZ) x authoress (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
8
9.3
50/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: Ms L G Cheshire (59)
50/1
4g starcraft (NZ) x fairessa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
16.6
20/1
T: Owen Glue
R: R Plumb (57)
20/1
Race 5 - Pottsville Beach Sports (Bm60) (1010m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.60 (35.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Skanda (9)
9/2
T: B Herne
R: B Looker (58)
9/2
4g red dazzler (AUS) x awase ougi (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2F
T: Ms C Allardyce
R: Corey Bayliss (58)
5/2F
3
0.7
7/2
T: Bruce Hill
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (60.5)
7/2
5m publishing (AUS) x kai anna (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
4
0.8
12/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: James Orman (59)
12/1
4g publishing (AUS) x mine counter (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
5
1.2
7/1
T: T M Whittington
R: G Colless (57)
7/1
3f wicked style (USA) x sun kisses (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
6
1.6
10/1
T: Troy Pascoe
R: M McGuren (59)
10/1
5g court command (AUS) x classic cliche (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
7
1.9
5/2F
T: J C Smerdon
R: L P Rolls (58.5)
5/2F
4g myboycharlie (IRE) x bowemma (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
8
3
8/1
T: D J Graham
R: Jackson Murphy (58)
8/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x seventh heaven (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
Race 6 - Hardy's Haulage Plate (C1) (2020m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:05.90 (37.00)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Ms J Pratten
R: M McGuren (57)
4/1
5m teranaba (AUS) x sarab miss (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
Winning siblings: I'm Callin' Dibs,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: Ms S Drake (57)
9/1
6m high chaparral (IRE) x lady fashion (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
1.8
9/1
T: S B Lee
R: B Looker (57)
9/1
6m primus (AUS) x reark (AUS) (ark regal (NZ))
4
2.9
9/1
T: S B Laming
R: R J Bishop (57)
9/1
5
3
12/1
T: Ms V McLennan
R: M Paget (57)
12/1
6
5.1
4/1
T: S J Bennett
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
4/1
7
7.4
1/1F
T: David Vandyke
R: James Orman (55)
1/1F
3g husson (ARG) x diamond hill (NZ) (danehill (USA))
8
9.3
50/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Shimodaira (56)
50/1
5g dreamscape (AUS) x chubby cheeks (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
9
9.6
66/1
T: D W Dwane
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56.5)
66/1
5g desert king (IRE) x melia (AUS) (timber country (USA))
10
10.1
20/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: J L Taylor (54.5)
20/1
4m road to rock (AUS) x all in riddles (NZ) (postponed (USA))
11
23.6
40/1
T: L J Mayfield-Smith
R: Ms C Schmidt (59)
40/1
6g al maher (AUS) x now's better (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
Race 7 - Pottsville Tavern Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.00 (36.10)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/4
T: L F Birchley
R: G Colless (56.5)
11/4
3g shocking (AUS) x brandy star (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
Winning siblings: Brandy Belle, Gay Blade, Tricatchme,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/2F
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (57)
5/2F
3
1.5
5/1
T: David Vandyke
R: James Orman (54)
5/1
4
1.6
14/1
T: Garry Baker
R: R Plumb (58.5)
14/1
5
2.1
7/2
T: John Thompson
R: Anthony Allen (63)
7/2
4g mossman (AUS) x sevillano (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
2.7
12/1
T: M J Dunn
R: L P Rolls (55.5)
12/1
6g dane shadow (AUS) x affilier (AUS) (fairy king (USA))
7
5
12/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: J L Taylor (54)
12/1
3f magnus (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
5.6
30/1
T: Ms L Paton
R: Ms S Drake (54)
30/1
4m oamaru force (AUS) x princess storm (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
9
6.3
16/1
T: S B Lee
R: Matthew Palmer (54)
16/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x hot anchor (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
6.9
8/1
T: W K Sutton
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
8/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x lyzealous (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
24.9
14/1
T: S C Jones
R: Jag Guthmann-Chester (54.5)
14/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.