Breednet Results

MUSWELLBROOK - Sunday, May 26

Race 1 - Allweld Services Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.90 (34.65)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Soori (11)
8/1
T: A J Denham
R: G M Ryan (55)
8/1
3f albrecht (AUS) x winifred (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Grande Punto,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Mapili (8)
6/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: D McLellan (55)
6/1
3f snitzel (AUS) x tzu hsi (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
3
0.4
25/1
T: Ms D Lumsden
R: Ms L Day (53.5)
25/1
4
0.8
4/13F
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: G Buckley (55)
4/13F
5
1.4
25/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: M Squires (57)
25/1
6
6
30/1
T: P J Eggleston
R: Ms S Clenton (57)
30/1
3g onemorenomore (AUS) x tawfiq valley (AUS) (purrealist (AUS))
7
8.7
Porz (10)
50/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Ms M Weir (55)
50/1
3f fast 'n' famous (AUS) x prime possum (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
8
20.4
20/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
20/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x amo la nonna (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
Race 2 - Two Rivers Wines Mdn Hcp (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.32 (35.67)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: D McLellan (55.5)
9/2
2f animal kingdom (USA) x only roses (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Tempel One,
This nick: 21 runners; 13 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/4F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (59)
7/4F
3f unencumbered (AUS) x los feliz (AUS) (shamardal (USA))
3
0.4
5/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
5/2
3f pierro (AUS) x moonlight bay (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
1.8
9/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57.5)
9/1
5
2.1
8/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: R Thompson (55.5)
8/1
2f trusting (AUS) x queen of the falls (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
2.3
12/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
12/1
3f bullet train (GB) x jessepic (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
2.5
16/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Ms R Murray (54.5)
16/1
3f pluck (USA) x miss tessmocker (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
8
5.2
60/1
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: Ms M Weir (56)
60/1
3f choisir (AUS) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
9
5.9
100/1
T: P M Perry
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
3f skilled (AUS) x katie kerfuffle (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 3 - Allweld Services Mdn Hcp (1280m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.60 (35.53)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
9/4
2c excelebration (IRE) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
2/1F
T: Grant Allard
R: Ms S Clenton (59)
2/1F
3g benfica (AUS) x cannery row (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.6
Manno (2)
40/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: A Gibbons (58)
40/1
5g dubleo (USA) x many things (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
4
1.9
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: S Lisnyy (54)
80/1
3g albrecht (AUS) x friendly conflict (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
5
4.7
11/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Brooke Stower (54)
11/1
3g hinchinbrook (AUS) x roman sandals (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
6
4.8
50/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D McLellan (54)
50/1
3g eurozone (AUS) x red's moxie (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
5
9/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ashley Morgan (54.5)
9/1
8
6.3
11/2
T: S J Gleeson
R: G M Ryan (57)
11/2
3g choisir (AUS) x astradiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
6.9
8/1
T: Ben Hill
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
8/1
3g dreamscape (AUS) x jubilee (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
8
15/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (54)
15/1
4g anacheeva (AUS) x arrivez meme (AUS) (get square (AUS))
11
29.6
150/1
T: T S Howlett
R: M Squires (55.5)
150/1
3g carlton house (USA) x timeless appeal (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
Race 4 - Tab.Com.Au Hunter River (Bm66) (2300m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:28.33 (35.60)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: C G O'Brien (58)
3/1
7g canny lad (AUS) x dezhilla (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/2
T: M Price and M Kent Jnr
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
9/2
3
2.7
11/1
T: Ms K Outtrim
R: G Buckley (54)
11/1
4g americain (USA) x you'd better (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
4
4.5
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms M Weir (54.5)
30/1
7m hard spun (USA) x reine du soir (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
5
4.7
2/1F
T: G A O'Brien
R: G M Ryan (61.5)
2/1F
4g casino prince (AUS) x wild brew (USA) (milwaukee brew (USA))
6
5.5
16/1
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: D McLellan (54)
16/1
6m danewin (AUS) x elegy (USA) (diesis (GB))
7
6.5
20/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (54)
20/1
8g valixir (IRE) x under the lantern (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
11.8
100/1
T: M A Ostini
R: S Lisnyy (54)
100/1
8g oratorio (IRE) x atiya (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
9
12.3
100/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Ms R Murray (54)
100/1
6g god's own (AUS) x african lady (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
Race 5 - Hic Services (Bm58) (1280m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.53 (35.05)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2
T: J R Gask
R: S Lisnyy (60.5)
7/2
5g zoffany (IRE) x tornado lil (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
Winning siblings: Another Twister, Spirit Of Elijah,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/1
T: John W Ramsey
R: R Thompson (58.5)
9/1
3f zizou (AUS) x lonely hour (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.7
4/5F
T: Andrew Robinson
R: A Gibbons (59.5)
4/5F
3f reward for effort (AUS) x paradise mill (USA) (horse chestnut (SAF))
4
2
Gronky (12)
25/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Brooke Stower (54)
25/1
5g sebring (AUS) x mate (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
3.3
10/1
T: Paul Messara
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
10/1
4m choisir (AUS) x ortensia (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
6
4.1
10/1
T: Cameron Crockett
R: G Buckley (59.5)
10/1
7m new approach (IRE) x star fever (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
4.2
60/1
T: T E Ollerton
R: D McLellan (58)
60/1
8g anglia (AUS) x lovey amazon (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
8
4.3
Emvepee (13)
100/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Ms R Murray (54)
100/1
6g husson (ARG) x virgin snow (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
9
4.4
16/1
T: Ben Hill
R: C G O'Brien (59)
16/1
6g husson (ARG) x ready on sunday (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
4.9
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: M Squires (55.5)
100/1
7g time thief (AUS) x secret habit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
11
5.5
66/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Ms M Weir (54)
66/1
8g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 6 - Bhima Thoroughbreds (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:29.28 (36.31)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: P M Perry
R: Ms M Weir (55)
7/1
4g dream ballad (AUS) x magic emerald (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
11/8F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (59)
11/8F
3g battle of marengo (IRE) x quail landing (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
3
4.3
8/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (58.5)
8/1
6m beautiful crown (USA) x santocia (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
4.5
66/1
T: P Clare
R: Ms R Murray (54)
66/1
6g time thief (AUS) x remember pru (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
5
5.7
20/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: D McLellan (58)
20/1
7g ad valorem (USA) x desert lark (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
6
6.3
10/1
T: Ms K Buchanan
R: G Buckley (58.5)
10/1
7
6.4
9/4
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
9/4
3f declaration of war (USA) x secret silence (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
6.6
150/1
T: R J Davies
R: S Lisnyy (54)
150/1
4m tickets (AUS) x pleached (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
9
6.8
66/1
T: Andrew Robinson
R: M Squires (54)
66/1
4g animal kingdom (USA) x glenkinchie (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
10.1
50/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (58.5)
50/1
11
11.8
Ayham (1)
40/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: C G O'Brien (60)
40/1
7g eavesdropper (USA) x depot (USA) (alysheba (USA))
12
16.2
80/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: Ashley Morgan (56.5)
80/1
Race 7 - Muswellbrook Rsl Golf Club-C1 (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.51 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
4/1
T: S C Jones
R: A Bullock (59.5)
4/1
3g mossman (AUS) x spice temple (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Shiitake,
This nick: 13 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/2
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Gibbons (58.5)
5/2
3
3
13/8F
T: Bjorn Baker
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
13/8F
3f zoustar (AUS) x nella dane (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
3.1
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: Wendy Peel (53)
20/1
3f star witness (AUS) x takali (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
5
3.3
14/1
T: B P Walker
R: D McLellan (54)
14/1
4m your song (AUS) x play just for me (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
6
3.5
25/1
T: Nathan Doyle
R: Ashley Morgan (56)
25/1
3f unencumbered (AUS) x orutan (NZ) (pins (AUS))
7
5.5
Zanjan (10)
40/1
T: T J Wicks
R: G Buckley (55)
40/1
5m zoffany (IRE) x chic gal (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
6.4
12/1
T: T S Howlett
R: Ms M Weir (56)
12/1
4m harbour watch (IRE) x ragnhild (AUS) (magnus (AUS))
9
6.6
20/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
20/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x so why not (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
10
7.8
25/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Ms R Murray (55)
25/1
11
8.6
150/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
150/1
5m tavistock (NZ) x soaring spirit (IRE) (intikhab (USA))
12
11
80/1
T: P M Perry
R: S Lisnyy (58.5)
80/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x outback fortune (AUS) (outback prince (AUS))
13
12.2
150/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: M Squires (54)
150/1
5m cheval de troy (NZ) x holly molly (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.