Breednet Results

NARACOORTE - Sunday, April 15

Race 1 - F B Lock & Sons Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:01.00
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
32/10
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Justin Huxtable (56)
32/10
4m hussonet (USA) x generous tristana (NZ) (generous (IRE))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/10F
T: Liandra Gray
R: J Potter (56)
11/10F
3
1.6
65/10
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Ms E Finnegan (56)
65/10
6m man of illusion (AUS) x timeless art (USA) (magesterial (USA))
4
1.9
15/1
T: L A Creek
R: D Tourneur (55)
15/1
3f moshe (AUS) x preparetostop (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
5
2.6
8/1
T: D E Magro
R: R J Hurdle (56)
8/1
4m face value (AUS) x star peril (AUS) (staaraq (AUS))
6
6.2
20/1
T: P F Blanch
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
20/1
3f ambidexter (AUS) x pick of the crop (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
7
7.5
16/1
T: D I Dodson
R: Eran Boyd (55)
16/1
3f hinchinbrook (AUS) x eastern charm (AUS) (king's high (AUS))
8
7.6
40/1
T: Scott McIntyre
R: J Lorensini (58)
40/1
7g musee d'orsay (AUS) x golconi (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
9
11.6
25/1
T: D W O'Leary
R: A K Chan (56.5)
25/1
5g gallo di ferro (USA) x arinna (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
10
12.8
100/1
T: I Boettcher
R: Ms K Bishop (56)
100/1
5m ruwi (GB) x skibo stella (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
Race 2 - Gm Harfield Memorial Mdn Plate (1430m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:30.02
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/1
T: P A Preusker
R: J Potter (58)
9/1
4g atomic (AUS) x dirt music (AUS) (jeune (GB))
Winning siblings: Dirt On Harry, Mosh Music,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
55/10
T: Lynne Halliday
R: J Lorensini (58)
55/10
5g nom du jeu (NZ) x malissimo (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
3
8.1
4/7F
T: C Curtis
R: Ryusei Sakai (55.5)
4/7F
3g squamosa (AUS) x always vain (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
4
9.8
16/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Lewis German (50)
16/1
2f choisir (AUS) x with decorum (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
5
10.9
Burhan (13)
100/1
T: G C Smith
R: Justin Huxtable (58)
100/1
5g zabeel (NZ) x perfect evening (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
11.2
Muckup (5)
20/1
T: L J Cadzow
R: Ms K Bishop (58)
20/1
6g red arrow (AUS) x rosy vista (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
7
12.1
Illowa (4)
100/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Anna Jordsjo (56.5)
100/1
8
12.3
20/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: Eran Boyd (56)
20/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x jetta (NZ) (howbaddouwantit (USA))
9
13.8
40/1
T: Scott McIntyre
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
40/1
5m sharkbite (AUS) x happy amber (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
10
16.9
16/1
T: Jamie Opperman
R: D Tourneur (58)
16/1
5g bianconi (USA) x zedawind (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
11
17
50/1
T: K and H Frew
R: R J Hurdle (57)
50/1
3c o'lonhro (AUS) x beautiful bearing (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
12
19.5
25/1
T: Jordan Frew
R: Jemma Frew (53)
25/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x gai (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Combined Carriers (Bm56) (1430m)
Class: Benchmark 56 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:30.11
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Scroll (14)
35/10
T: Trevor White
R: J Lorensini (54.5)
35/10
6g exceed and excel (AUS) x orelia (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Caerus, Fox D'or, Hex,
This nick: 26 runners; 20 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1F
T: P F Blanch
R: Anna Jordsjo (58.5)
2/1F
4m time thief (AUS) x delphine (AUS) (cenchire (AUS))
3
4.9
10/1
T: Jordan Frew
R: D Tourneur (54.5)
10/1
6g god's own (AUS) x the rossa (AUS) (dehere (USA))
4
5.6
12/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Cody Collins (54.5)
12/1
9g blevic (AUS) x tons of go (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
5
6.4
25/1
T: Simon Bates
R: Todd Pannell (56)
25/1
6
6.5
Taminga (11)
100/1
T: G C Smith
R: A K Chan (53.5)
100/1
10g half hennessy (AUS) x umalara (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
7
7
45/10
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Ms E Finnegan (57.5)
45/10
8
7.5
16/1
T: Jordan Frew
R: R J Hurdle (56)
16/1
3f face value (AUS) x go tammy (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
9
8.8
80/1
T: Ms V Dishon
R: Lewis German (51)
80/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x bannick lass (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
10
9.3
9/1
T: J R Searle
R: Eran Boyd (56.5)
9/1
6m starcraft (NZ) x new page (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
10.5
30/1
T: Tammy Pretlove
R: Ms K Bishop (58)
30/1
7g old deuteronomy (USA) x maimuna (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
12
21.2
12/1
T: J Dodgson
R: Gary Lo (51.5)
12/1
6m choisir (AUS) x cap juluca (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 4 - Tdc Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:13.11
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
16/10F
T: N O'Shea and A Downing
R: Todd Pannell (58)
16/10F
3g ambidexter (AUS) x a feathered tale (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
25/10
T: N J Dyer
R: Justin Huxtable (55.5)
25/10
4m moshe (AUS) x vincitrice (AUS) (perugino (USA))
3
1.6
11/1
T: Jordan Frew
R: Jemma Frew (53)
11/1
4m moshe (AUS) x not so chunky (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
4
2.6
65/10
T: G P Moody
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
65/10
5m reward for effort (AUS) x randhawa (NZ) (monolith (AUS))
5
3.6
30/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: J Lorensini (54)
30/1
4g wanted (AUS) x sparkling now (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
6
4
Output (11)
30/1
T: Ms L Lefoe
R: Ryusei Sakai (52.5)
30/1
7
4.5
30/1
T: G C Smith
R: Ms K Bishop (54)
30/1
8
6.9
20/1
T: Vicki O'Connell
R: J Potter (57)
20/1
5g blevic (AUS) x gahela baby (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
9
10.3
Emil (1)
65/10
T: M A O'Leary
R: S Cahill (58.5)
65/10
5g blevic (AUS) x la gazelle (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
10
14.6
40/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Alice Lindsay (53.5)
40/1
7g redente (AUS) x morato dancer (AUS) (innamorato (USA))
Race 5 - Pph&S Hcp (C2) (2000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:10.57
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: P A Preusker
R: J Potter (56.5)
11/1
6g gallant guru (AUS) x party player (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
Winning siblings: Webby,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/1
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Lewis German (55)
7/1
3f skilled (AUS) x phyl's choice (AUS) (savoire vivre (GB))
3
4
35/10
T: B D Carraill
R: Sairyn Fawke (55)
35/10
6g manton (AUS) x poison (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
7.9
14/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Anna Jordsjo (52.5)
14/1
5m sharkbite (AUS) x spectrums quest (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
8.7
12/1
T: L J Cadzow
R: Ms K Bishop (56)
12/1
6g niccolini (AUS) x bellavinda (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
6
9.9
100/1
T: R D Daniel
R: Ms E Finnegan (54)
100/1
7g street boss (USA) x oh so canny (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
7
11.5
8/1
T: P Shepherdson
R: Todd Pannell (56.5)
8/1
4g authorized (IRE) x heaven instead (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
12.2
20/1
T: C P Ryan
R: R J Hurdle (55.5)
20/1
8g denon (USA) x joffa lass (NZ) (defensive play (USA))
9
12.5
Inwood (1)
18/10F
T: Ms K Petrick
R: S Cahill (60.5)
18/10F
4g smart missile (AUS) x pixels (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
10
13.7
11/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: A K Chan (54)
11/1
3f keep the faith (AUS) x elusive burst (AUS) (elusive city (USA))
11
16.7
100/1
T: Ms K Jackson
R: Eran Boyd (54)
100/1
7g choisir (AUS) x a right royal miss (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 6 - Landmark (Bm72) (1430m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:29.72
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
65/10
T: D W O'Leary
R: A K Chan (53.5)
65/10
7g all bar one (AUS) x arborelle (AUS) (woodman (USA))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
35/10F
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Justin Huxtable (57)
35/10F
3
1.3
Athos (5)
4/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: Ms E Finnegan (56.5)
4/1
6g awesome again (CAN) x wild soiree (USA) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2.7
6/1
T: Grant Young
R: Lewis German (53.5)
6/1
7g de beers (NZ) x traditional blues (AUS) (traditional means (AUS))
5
3.3
20/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: Cody Collins (60)
20/1
7g blevic (AUS) x halos crown (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
6
4.4
55/10
T: J E Hickmott
R: Sairyn Fawke (56)
55/10
7g danerich (AUS) x pachouli (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
6.7
11/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: Anna Jordsjo (56.5)
11/1
7m reset (AUS) x autumn jeuney (AUS) (jeune (GB))
8
7
6/1
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Lorensini (54.5)
6/1
9
9.9
11/1
T: Jamie Opperman
R: Gary Lo (56)
11/1
6g good journey (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 7 - Elders (Bm80) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Soft(7) Time: 2:10.09
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
55/10
T: J A McLean
R: A K Chan (56.5)
55/10
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Ms S Murphy
R: J Potter (54)
4/1
7g authorized (IRE) x pick o' the bunch (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
3
1.8
45/10
T: T and K O'Sullivan
R: Todd Pannell (56)
45/10
4
2.3
2/1F
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: J Lorensini (54)
2/1F
5
4.7
4/1
T: M A O'Leary
R: S Cahill (59.5)
4/1
11g blevic (AUS) x surging tide (NZ) (crested wave (USA))
6
6.6
9/1
T: G P Moody
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
9/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x on eagle wings (AUS) (danasinga (AUS))
7
24.7
30/1
T: C P Ryan
R: Anna Jordsjo (53)
30/1
10g keep the faith (AUS) x princess pushy (AUS) (cossack prince (NZ))
8
29.1
30/1
T: A R Coffey
R: Lewis German (51)
30/1
8g librettist (USA) x bahamian star (AUS) (bahamian bounty (GB))
Race 8 - Sal Livestock (Bm64) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Soft(7) Time: 1:07.47
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
65/10
T: R C Bruhn
R: Cody Collins (57.5)
65/10
5m turffontein (AUS) x bellamo (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
Winning siblings: Carak,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: Ms J Gow-Whyte
R: J Lorensini (54)
4/1
6g valixir (IRE) x nouvello rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
0.9
32/10F
T: G Karayannis
R: Sairyn Fawke (54.5)
32/10F
7g excites (AUS) x quaglino (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
1.3
32/10F
T: G W Egan
R: Lewis German (55)
32/10F
5
2.5
32/10F
T: N O'Shea and A Downing
R: Anna Jordsjo (52.5)
32/10F
4m amadeus wolf (GB) x bella leah (AUS) (centre stalls (IRE))
6
5.6
30/1
T: Grant Kluske
R: Eran Boyd (54)
30/1
8m alert (ARG) x jocular (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
7
7.2
30/1
T: Craig Stewart
R: J Potter (56.5)
30/1
8m mutahassin (AUS) x ciro lady (AUS) (thameen (USA))
8
7.5
10/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Ryusei Sakai (53.5)
10/1
4m walking or dancing (NZ) x circus rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.